|
|
Wollheim, Donald A. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wollheim, Donald A. The 1977 Annual World's Best Sf New York Daw 1977 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hardcover Very Good Good Book A Very Nice Copy - First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, tiny corner bumping. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Light slant. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Good condition. Heavily chipped, heavily damaged to the rear. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
3.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Wollheim, Donald A. The 1980 Annual World's Best Sf New York Daw 1980 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hardcover Near Fine Very Good Book EXCELLENT - Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Very Good condition. Tiny bit of chipping along the edges. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
6.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Wollheim, Donald A. The 1981 Annual World's Best Sf New York Daw 1981 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book A Very Nice Copy - Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
7.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Wollheim, Donald A. The 1983 Annual World's Best SF New York Daw Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book A Very Nice Reading Copy - Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in very good condition. Is chipped and crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
9.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Wollheim, Donald A. The 1986 Annual World's Best SF New York Daw Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book A Very Nice Reading Copy - Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in very good condition. Is chipped and crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Wollheim, Donald A. The 1987 Annual World's Best SF New York Daw Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book A Very Nice Reading Copy - Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in very good condition. Is chipped and crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wollheim, Donald A. on Ahabbooks.com Wollheim, Donald A. on Aldertonbooks.com Wollheim, Donald A. on Bbrownandassoc.net Wollheim, Donald A. on Bibliodisia.com Wollheim, Donald A. on Blinebooks.com Wollheim, Donald A. on Bookcrazy.us Wollheim, Donald A. on Bookendsusedbooks.com Wollheim, Donald A. on Brookingsbooks.com Wollheim, Donald A. on Covertocoverbooks.ca Wollheim, Donald A. on Cupboardmaker.com Wollheim, Donald A. on Easychairbooks.com Wollheim, Donald A. on Firsteditiontoo.com Wollheim, Donald A. on Genesbooks.com Wollheim, Donald A. on Goodwillbooks.com Wollheim, Donald A. on Grendelbooks.com Wollheim, Donald A. on Kathmandubooks.com
| Wollheim, Donald A. on Kayleighbug.com Wollheim, Donald A. on Kbookscanada.com Wollheim, Donald A. on Llfbooks.com Wollheim, Donald A. on Lpbooks.com Wollheim, Donald A. on Memorieslostandfound.biz Wollheim, Donald A. on Montclairbookcenter.com Wollheim, Donald A. on Mrrichardsbooks.com Wollheim, Donald A. on Mysteryandimagination.com Wollheim, Donald A. on Oddvolumebooks.com Wollheim, Donald A. on Orielisbooks.com Wollheim, Donald A. on Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com Wollheim, Donald A. on Pbobooks.com Wollheim, Donald A. on Pellabooks.com Wollheim, Donald A. on Riversedgebooks.com Wollheim, Donald A. on Rsgeerbooks.com Wollheim, Donald A. on Scififantasybooks.com
| Wollheim, Donald A. on Second-chance-books.com Wollheim, Donald A. on Shop.bookgarden2.com Wollheim, Donald A. on Showlettwestbooks.com Wollheim, Donald A. on The-book-cellar.com Wollheim, Donald A. on Thebooktree.co.uk Wollheim, Donald A. on Thelibertybookshop.com Wollheim, Donald A. on Unearthlybooks.com Wollheim, Donald A. on Vagabondbooks.com Wollheim, Donald A. on Vagabondbookstore.com Wollheim, Donald A. on Websterbookstore.com Wollheim, Donald A. on Whiteunicornbooks.com Wollheim, Donald A. on Withywindlebooks.com Wollheim, Donald A. on Woodcrestbooks.com |
|
|