|
|
Lupoff, Richard A. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lupoff, Richard A. Before...12: 01...And After: Signed Minneapolis, Mn Fedogan & Bremer 1996 1878252232 / 9781878252234 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Author'S Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
54.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lupoff, Richard A. Circumpolar **SIGNED** E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1985 0425081931 / 9780425081938 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Nice Copy - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lupoff, Richard A. Countersolar! **SIGNED** E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Ace Books 1989 0441117910 / 9780441117918 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lupoff, Richard A. One Million Centuries **SIGNED** New York Timescape 1981 0671832263 / 9780671832261 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Nice Copy - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Lupoff, Richard A. The Bessie Blue Killer: A Hobart Lindsey/Marvia Plum Mystery: Signed Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. St Martins Pr 1994 0312104251 / 9780312104252 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
27.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Lupoff, Richard A. The Classic Car Killer: Signed Martinez, Ca Offspring Press 1992 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Author'S Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
43.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Lupoff, Richard A. The Emerald Cat Killer: Signed New York, New York, U.S.A. Minotaur Books 2010 0312648138 / 9780312648138 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
37.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Lupoff, Richard A. The Forever City; SIGNED Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. Walker & Co 1988 0802767427 / 9780802767424 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Eggleton, Bob Signed by Author(s) AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by Richard Lupoff and Bob Eggleton on the Title page. Author and Illustrator's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
29.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Lupoff, Richard A. The Silver Chariot Killer: SIGNED Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. St Martins Pr 1996 0312147368 / 9780312147365 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Nice Copy - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
23.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Lupoff, Richard A. The Sword of the Demon **SIGNED** New York AVON BOOKS 1978 0380019426 / 9780380019427 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Nice Copy - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Lupoff, Richard A. THE TRIUNE MAN **SIGNED** New York Berkley Medallion 1977 0425033600 / 9780425033609 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good Book Signed by Author(s) A Nice Copy - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing. Book is in Good condition. Boards are worn. Fore edges have a small amount of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. HAS STAMPS. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
7.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lupoff, Richard A. on Abnormalbooks.com Lupoff, Richard A. on Adinfinitumbooks.com Lupoff, Richard A. on Ahabbooks.com Lupoff, Richard A. on Author-author.net Lupoff, Richard A. on Bbrownandassoc.net Lupoff, Richard A. on Bookcastleonline.com Lupoff, Richard A. on Booksinbulgaria.com Lupoff, Richard A. on Booksr4u.net Lupoff, Richard A. on Boox.ca Lupoff, Richard A. on Caterwaulbooks.com Lupoff, Richard A. on Crazy4bookz.com Lupoff, Richard A. on Darkwoodonline.co.uk Lupoff, Richard A. on Easychairbooks.com Lupoff, Richard A. on Flyingelfbooks.com Lupoff, Richard A. on Fourleafcloverbooks.com Lupoff, Richard A. on Foxfirebooks.com
| Lupoff, Richard A. on Goodwillbooks.com Lupoff, Richard A. on Havercroftbooks.com Lupoff, Richard A. on Infinitybooksjapan.com Lupoff, Richard A. on Jamespepperbooks.com Lupoff, Richard A. on Johnbalebooks.com Lupoff, Richard A. on Kathmandubooks.com Lupoff, Richard A. on Kayleighbug.com Lupoff, Richard A. on Kensvideo.net Lupoff, Richard A. on Leonsbookstore.com Lupoff, Richard A. on Lpbooks.com Lupoff, Richard A. on Memorieslostandfound.biz Lupoff, Richard A. on Montclairbookcenter.com Lupoff, Richard A. on Mrrichardsbooks.com Lupoff, Richard A. on Mysteryandimagination.com Lupoff, Richard A. on Mythosbooks.com Lupoff, Richard A. on Patcat.net
| Lupoff, Richard A. on Riversedgebooks.com Lupoff, Richard A. on Scififantasybooks.com Lupoff, Richard A. on Seattlebookcenter.com Lupoff, Richard A. on Second-chance-books.com Lupoff, Richard A. on Shop.bookgarden2.com Lupoff, Richard A. on Showlettwestbooks.com Lupoff, Richard A. on Storbecks.com Lupoff, Richard A. on Trentsbookshelf.com Lupoff, Richard A. on Unearthlybooks.com Lupoff, Richard A. on Used-and-rare-books.com Lupoff, Richard A. on Warrenartbooks.com Lupoff, Richard A. on Whiteunicornbooks.com Lupoff, Richard A. on Wisestreetbooks.com |
|
|