Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
We Accept Paypal

 
 
 

Aarons, Edward S. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Aarons, Edward S. Sam Durell, Assignment Cong Hai Kill
New York Fawcett 1966 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
A Very Good Reading Copy - First edition, First printing. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards have a small amount of shelf wear. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. No store stamps. Not remaindered. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Aarons, Edward S. Sam Durell, Assignment Girl in the Gondola
New York Fawcett 1964 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
A Good Reading Copy - Book is in Good condition. Boards have a small amount of shelf wear. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Has store stamps. Not remaindered. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Aarons, Edward S. Sam Durell, Assignment Lili Lamaris
New York Fawcett Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
A Very Good Reading Copy - 8th printing. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards have a small amount of shelf wear. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. No store stamps. Not remaindered. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Aarons, Edward S. Sam Durell, Assignment Madeleine
New York Fawcett 1958 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
A Very Good Reading Copy - Book is in Very Good condition. Boards have a small amount of shelf wear. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. No store stamps. Not remaindered. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Aarons, Edward S. Sam Durell, Assignment Palermo
New York Fawcett 1966 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
A Very Good Reading Copy - First edition, First printing. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards have a small amount of shelf wear. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible.Has store stamps. Not remaindered. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Aarons, Edward S. Sam Durell, Assignment Sorento Siren
New York Fawcett 1963 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Book 
AN EXCELLENT COPY - A First edition, First printing. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. No store stamps. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Aarons, Edward S. Sam Durell, Assignment the Cairo Dancers
New York Fawcett 1965 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
A Good Reading Copy - Book is in Very Good condition. Boards have a small amount of shelf wear. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. No store stamps. Not remaindered. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Aarons, Edward S. Sam Durell, Assignment White Rajah
New York Fawcett 1970 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
A Very Good Reading Copy - Book is in Very Good condition. Boards have a small amount of shelf wear. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. No store stamps. Not remaindered. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Aarons, Edward S. Sam Durell. Assignment Afghan Dragon
New York Fawcett 1976 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
A Very Good Reading Copy - First edition, First printing. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards have a small amount of shelf wear. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Has store stamps. Not remaindered. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Aarons, Edward S. on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Aarons, Edward S. on Ahabbooks.com
Aarons, Edward S. on Author-author.net
Aarons, Edward S. on Ayerego.com
Aarons, Edward S. on Bookembooks.com
Aarons, Edward S. on Books.themadhouseartists.com
Aarons, Edward S. on Booksinbulgaria.com
Aarons, Edward S. on Confettibooks.com
Aarons, Edward S. on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Aarons, Edward S. on Cupboardmaker.com
Aarons, Edward S. on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
Aarons, Edward S. on Easychairbooks.com
Aarons, Edward S. on Film-tvtieins.com
Aarons, Edward S. on Firstclassusedbooks.com
Aarons, Edward S. on Flyingelfbooks.com
Aarons, Edward S. on Genesbooks.com
Aarons, Edward S. on Goodwillbooks.com
Aarons, Edward S. on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Aarons, Edward S. on Kayleighbug.com
Aarons, Edward S. on Logonbooks.com
Aarons, Edward S. on Lpbooks.com
Aarons, Edward S. on Magiccarpetbooks.com
Aarons, Edward S. on Memorieslostandfound.biz
Aarons, Edward S. on Montclairbookcenter.com
Aarons, Edward S. on Mrrichardsbooks.com
Aarons, Edward S. on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Aarons, Edward S. on Oddvolumebooks.com
Aarons, Edward S. on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com
Aarons, Edward S. on Orielisbooks.com
Aarons, Edward S. on Patbookman.net
Aarons, Edward S. on Pbobooks.com
Aarons, Edward S. on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Aarons, Edward S. on Rememberbooksonline.com
Aarons, Edward S. on Riversedgebooks.com
Aarons, Edward S. on Scififantasybooks.com
Aarons, Edward S. on Second-chance-books.com
Aarons, Edward S. on Senecavalleybooks.com
Aarons, Edward S. on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Aarons, Edward S. on Shopcharlestonlibraryfriends.org
Aarons, Edward S. on Thebooktree.co.uk
Aarons, Edward S. on Trentsbookshelf.com
Aarons, Edward S. on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Aarons, Edward S. on Used-and-rare-books.com
Aarons, Edward S. on Vagabondbookstore.com
Aarons, Edward S. on Wintertimebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@skylarkerbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie