|
|
Aarons, Edward S. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aarons, Edward S. Sam Durell, Assignment Cong Hai Kill New York Fawcett 1966 Mass Market Paperback Good Book A Very Good Reading Copy - First edition, First printing. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards have a small amount of shelf wear. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. No store stamps. Not remaindered. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Aarons, Edward S. Sam Durell, Assignment Girl in the Gondola New York Fawcett 1964 Mass Market Paperback Good Book A Good Reading Copy - Book is in Good condition. Boards have a small amount of shelf wear. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Has store stamps. Not remaindered. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
3.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Aarons, Edward S. Sam Durell, Assignment Lili Lamaris New York Fawcett Mass Market Paperback Good Book A Very Good Reading Copy - 8th printing. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards have a small amount of shelf wear. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. No store stamps. Not remaindered. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Aarons, Edward S. Sam Durell, Assignment Madeleine New York Fawcett 1958 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book A Very Good Reading Copy - Book is in Very Good condition. Boards have a small amount of shelf wear. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. No store stamps. Not remaindered. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Aarons, Edward S. Sam Durell, Assignment Palermo New York Fawcett 1966 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book A Very Good Reading Copy - First edition, First printing. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards have a small amount of shelf wear. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible.Has store stamps. Not remaindered. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
3.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Aarons, Edward S. Sam Durell, Assignment Sorento Siren New York Fawcett 1963 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Book AN EXCELLENT COPY - A First edition, First printing. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. No store stamps. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Aarons, Edward S. Sam Durell, Assignment the Cairo Dancers New York Fawcett 1965 Mass Market Paperback Good Book A Good Reading Copy - Book is in Very Good condition. Boards have a small amount of shelf wear. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. No store stamps. Not remaindered. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
3.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Aarons, Edward S. Sam Durell, Assignment White Rajah New York Fawcett 1970 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book A Very Good Reading Copy - Book is in Very Good condition. Boards have a small amount of shelf wear. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. No store stamps. Not remaindered. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
3.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Aarons, Edward S. Sam Durell. Assignment Afghan Dragon New York Fawcett 1976 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book A Very Good Reading Copy - First edition, First printing. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards have a small amount of shelf wear. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Has store stamps. Not remaindered. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aarons, Edward S. on Adinfinitumbooks.com Aarons, Edward S. on Ahabbooks.com Aarons, Edward S. on Author-author.net Aarons, Edward S. on Ayerego.com Aarons, Edward S. on Bookembooks.com Aarons, Edward S. on Books.themadhouseartists.com Aarons, Edward S. on Booksinbulgaria.com Aarons, Edward S. on Confettibooks.com Aarons, Edward S. on Covertocoverbooks.ca Aarons, Edward S. on Cupboardmaker.com Aarons, Edward S. on Darkwoodonline.co.uk Aarons, Edward S. on Easychairbooks.com Aarons, Edward S. on Film-tvtieins.com Aarons, Edward S. on Firstclassusedbooks.com Aarons, Edward S. on Flyingelfbooks.com Aarons, Edward S. on Genesbooks.com
| Aarons, Edward S. on Goodwillbooks.com Aarons, Edward S. on Infinitybooksjapan.com Aarons, Edward S. on Kayleighbug.com Aarons, Edward S. on Logonbooks.com Aarons, Edward S. on Lpbooks.com Aarons, Edward S. on Magiccarpetbooks.com Aarons, Edward S. on Memorieslostandfound.biz Aarons, Edward S. on Montclairbookcenter.com Aarons, Edward S. on Mrrichardsbooks.com Aarons, Edward S. on Neverwithoutabook.ca Aarons, Edward S. on Oddvolumebooks.com Aarons, Edward S. on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com Aarons, Edward S. on Orielisbooks.com Aarons, Edward S. on Patbookman.net Aarons, Edward S. on Pbobooks.com Aarons, Edward S. on Ravenwoodbooks.com
| Aarons, Edward S. on Rememberbooksonline.com Aarons, Edward S. on Riversedgebooks.com Aarons, Edward S. on Scififantasybooks.com Aarons, Edward S. on Second-chance-books.com Aarons, Edward S. on Senecavalleybooks.com Aarons, Edward S. on Shop.bookgarden2.com Aarons, Edward S. on Shopcharlestonlibraryfriends.org Aarons, Edward S. on Thebooktree.co.uk Aarons, Edward S. on Trentsbookshelf.com Aarons, Edward S. on Turtlecreekbooks.ca Aarons, Edward S. on Used-and-rare-books.com Aarons, Edward S. on Vagabondbookstore.com Aarons, Edward S. on Wintertimebooks.com |
|
|