|
|
Alexander, Bruce ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Alexander, Bruce Experiment In Treason: Signed E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 0399149236 / 9780399149238 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Outstanding Copy - Signed And Dated Nov, 23 2002, By The Author On The Title Page. Signed By The Author On The Front Of The Dust Jacket. Author'S Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
55.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Alexander, Bruce Jack, Knave And Fool: Signed E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 1998 0399144196 / 9780399144196 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page And On The Front Cover. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Alexander, Bruce Smuggler's Moon: A Sir John Fielding Mystery: Signed E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 2001 0399147748 / 9780399147746 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page And On The Dust Jacket. Author'S Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing, With The Corresponding Number Line. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Alexander, Bruce The Color Of Death: Signed E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 2000 0399146482 / 9780399146480 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page And On The Front Cover. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Alexander, Bruce Watery Grave: Signed E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 1996 0399141553 / 9780399141553 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good+ Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Good Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page And On The Front Cover. First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped Edge Wear. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good + Condition. Tiny Bit Of Edge Wear, Tiny Bit Of Crinkle. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander, Bruce on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com Alexander, Bruce on Bluemoonbooksnj.com Alexander, Bruce on Bookcastleonline.com Alexander, Bruce on Booksforyou.us Alexander, Bruce on Booksrmagic.com Alexander, Bruce on Brookingsbooks.com Alexander, Bruce on Coasbooks.com Alexander, Bruce on Commonwealthbookcompany.com Alexander, Bruce on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com Alexander, Bruce on Covertocoverbooks.ca Alexander, Bruce on Cozybookcellar.com Alexander, Bruce on Dinahsondstreet.com Alexander, Bruce on Elpinarillobooks.com Alexander, Bruce on Finebks.com Alexander, Bruce on Fleamarketbooks.com Alexander, Bruce on Genethebookpeddler.com
| Alexander, Bruce on Goodwillbooks.com Alexander, Bruce on Havercroftbooks.com Alexander, Bruce on Heirloombookstore.com Alexander, Bruce on Infinitybooksjapan.com Alexander, Bruce on Johnemmettbooks.com Alexander, Bruce on Kathmandubooks.com Alexander, Bruce on Lanesbooks.com Alexander, Bruce on Manyhills.com Alexander, Bruce on Montclairbookcenter.com Alexander, Bruce on Mysteryandimagination.com Alexander, Bruce on Mysteryloverscompanion.com Alexander, Bruce on Mysterymikes.com Alexander, Bruce on Oddvolumebooks.com Alexander, Bruce on Oncereadbooks.com Alexander, Bruce on Pagemaster-books.com Alexander, Bruce on Parigibooks.com
| Alexander, Bruce on Patcat.net Alexander, Bruce on Pbkpalace.com Alexander, Bruce on Pellabooks.com Alexander, Bruce on Pribooks.com Alexander, Bruce on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Alexander, Bruce on Royaloakbookshop.net Alexander, Bruce on Second-chance-books.com Alexander, Bruce on Storbecks.com Alexander, Bruce on Thebooktree.co.uk Alexander, Bruce on Thegreatbookescape.com Alexander, Bruce on Thewrightcollection.com Alexander, Bruce on Trentsbookshelf.com Alexander, Bruce on Turtlecreekbooks.ca |
|
|