Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
We Accept Paypal

 
 
 

Coe, David B. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Coe, David B. Blood of the Southlands: *Signed*
New York TOR 2009 0765316390 / 9780765316394 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 32.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Coe, David B. Bonds Of Vengeance: Signed
Gordonsville, VA, U.S.A. Tom Doherty Associates, LLC 2005 0312878095 / 9780312878092 1st Edition No Binding Very Good+ Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
A Very Nice Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good + Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Coe, David B. Eagle-Sage: Signed
New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 2000 0312867913 / 9780312867911 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good+ Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
A Very Nice Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good + Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Coe, David B. Seeds of Betrayal: *SIGNED*
New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 2003 0312878087 / 9780312878085 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Coe, David B.; Coe, David Shapers Of Darkness: Signed
Gordonsville, VA, U.S.A. Tom Doherty Associates, LLC 2005 0312878109 / 9780312878108 1st Edition No Binding Very Good+ Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
A Very Nice Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good + Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Coe, David B. The Outlanders: Signed
New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 1998 0312864477 / 9780312864477 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good+ Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
A Very Nice Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good + Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Coe, David B. The Sorcerers' Plague: Book 1 Of Blood Of The Southlands: Signed
New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 2007 0765316382 / 9780765316387 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Coe, David B.; Coe, David Weavers Of War: Signed
Gordonsville, VA, U.S.A. Tom Doherty Associates, LLC 2007 0765312468 / 9780765312464 1st Edition No Binding Very Good+ Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
A Very Nice Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good + Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Coe, David B. on Anovelideabooks.com
Coe, David B. on Bibliobeast.com
Coe, David B. on Bluemoonbooksnj.com
Coe, David B. on Bookcastleonline.com
Coe, David B. on Booksrmagic.com
Coe, David B. on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com
Coe, David B. on C-books.co.uk
Coe, David B. on Cardinalbooks.com
Coe, David B. on Coasbooks.com
Coe, David B. on Cozybookcellar.com
Coe, David B. on Dejalubookstore.com
Coe, David B. on Dinahsondstreet.com
Coe, David B. on Elpinarillobooks.com
Coe, David B. on Fiction-addiction.com
Coe, David B. on Film-tvtieins.com
Coe, David B. on Goodwillbooks.com
Coe, David B. on Kayleighbug.com
Coe, David B. on Kbookscanada.com
Coe, David B. on Kjcactus.com
Coe, David B. on Lincbook.com
Coe, David B. on Memorieslostandfound.biz
Coe, David B. on Montclairbookcenter.com
Coe, David B. on Mrrichardsbooks.com
Coe, David B. on Mysteryandimagination.com
Coe, David B. on Net-treasure.co.uk
Coe, David B. on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Coe, David B. on Pagemaster-books.com
Coe, David B. on Patbookman.net
Coe, David B. on Pribooks.com
Coe, David B. on Rarebookcellar.com
Coe, David B. on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Coe, David B. on Rsgeerbooks.com
Coe, David B. on Scififantasybooks.com
Coe, David B. on Second-chance-books.com
Coe, David B. on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Coe, David B. on Svbooks.com
Coe, David B. on Texasbooklady.com
Coe, David B. on Thebooksend.com
Coe, David B. on Thegreatbookescape.com
Coe, David B. on Themissingvolume.com
Coe, David B. on Trentsbookshelf.com
Coe, David B. on Twicesoldtales.ca
Coe, David B. on Unearthlybooks.com
Coe, David B. on Websterbookstore.com
Coe, David B. on Whiteunicornbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@skylarkerbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie