|
|
Babson, Marian ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Babson, Marian Death Warmed Up New York, New York, U.S.A. Walker & Co 1982 0802754791 / 9780802754790 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book A Good Reading Copy - Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Have A Light Amount Of Shelf Wear/Rub, A Bit Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Moderate Amount Of Reading Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good Condition. Small Amount Of Chip And Crinkle Along The Edges. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Babson, Marian Past Regret Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. St Martins Pr 1992 0312077637 / 9780312077631 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book A Good Reading Copy - Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Have A Light Amount Of Shelf Wear/Rub, A Bit Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Moderate Amount Of Reading Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good Condition. Small Amount Of Chip And Crinkle Along The Edges. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Babson, Marian Pretty Lady New York, New York, U.S.A. Walker & Co 1990 0802757782 / 9780802757784 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good+ Book A Nice Reading Copy - First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good + Condition. Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear/Rub. Tiniest Bit Of Wear Along The Edges. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Babson, Marian Tightrope for Three Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. Walker & Co 1990 0802757502 / 9780802757500 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book A Good Reading Copy - Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Have A Light Amount Of Shelf Wear/Rub, A Bit Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Moderate Amount Of Reading Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good Condition. Small Amount Of Chip And Crinkle Along The Edges. Small Closed Tear To The Front Top. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Babson, Marian Untimely Guest Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. St Martins Pr 1987 0312011032 / 9780312011031 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good+ Very Good Book A Good Reading Copy - Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Have A Light Amount Of Shelf Wear/Rub, A Bit Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Moderate Amount Of Reading Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good Condition. Small Amount Of Chip And Crinkle Along The Edges. Is Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Babson, Marian on Adamsavebooks.com Babson, Marian on Ahabbooks.com Babson, Marian on Alanwhitefinebooks.com Babson, Marian on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com Babson, Marian on Bookcastleonline.com Babson, Marian on Booksforyou.us Babson, Marian on Browseawhilecowra.com Babson, Marian on Caterwaulbooks.com Babson, Marian on Coasbooks.com Babson, Marian on Dejalubookstore.com Babson, Marian on Dinahsondstreet.com Babson, Marian on Easychairbooks.com Babson, Marian on Foxfirebooks.com Babson, Marian on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com Babson, Marian on Genesbooks.com Babson, Marian on Gibsonbooks.com
| Babson, Marian on Greenacresbooks.co.uk Babson, Marian on Heirloombookstore.com Babson, Marian on Jamespepperbooks.com Babson, Marian on Johnbalebooks.com Babson, Marian on Kayleighbug.com Babson, Marian on Lenungerbooks.com Babson, Marian on Manorfarmbooks.com Babson, Marian on Molliesloft.com Babson, Marian on Mysteryandimagination.com Babson, Marian on Mysteryloverscompanion.com Babson, Marian on Naughtonsbooks.com Babson, Marian on Oddvolumebooks.com Babson, Marian on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com Babson, Marian on Orielisbooks.com Babson, Marian on Patcat.net Babson, Marian on Racbooks.net
| Babson, Marian on Ravenwoodbooks.com Babson, Marian on Rileybooks.co.uk Babson, Marian on Second-chance-books.com Babson, Marian on Shop.bookgarden2.com Babson, Marian on Storbecks.com Babson, Marian on Thelibertybookshop.com Babson, Marian on Trentsbookshelf.com Babson, Marian on Used-and-rare-books.com Babson, Marian on Waverlybooks.com Babson, Marian on Wisestreetbooks.com Babson, Marian on Yare-books.co.uk Babson, Marian on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk Babson, Marian on Zarzuellabooks.com |
|
|