Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
We Accept Paypal

 
 
 

Bagley, Desmond Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Bagley, Desmond Bahama Crisis
New York, New York, U.S.A. Summit Books 1983 0671434535 / 9780671434533 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book 
A Good Copy - First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear/Rub. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Reading Wear/Foxing. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good Condition. Tiny Bit Of Chip And Crinkle Along The Edge. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 9.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Bagley, Desmond Running Blind
Great Britian Fontana Books 1972 0006127525 / 9780006127529 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Book 
AN EXCELLENT COPY - 11th printing. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Bagley, Desmond The Enemy
Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Fawcett Books 1979 0449239063 / 9780449239063 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
A Very Nice Reading Copy - First edition, First printing. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards have a small amount of shelf wear. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Bagley, Desmond The Freedom Trap
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Harpercollins 1984 0060806923 / 9780060806927 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
A Very Nice Reading Copy - First edition, First printing. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards have a small amount of shelf wear. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Bagley, Desmond on Ahabbooks.com
Bagley, Desmond on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com
Bagley, Desmond on Antiquarius.com
Bagley, Desmond on Astleybookfarm.com
Bagley, Desmond on Ayerego.com
Bagley, Desmond on Books.themadhouseartists.com
Bagley, Desmond on Booksformissions.com
Bagley, Desmond on Booksinbulgaria.com
Bagley, Desmond on Browseawhilecowra.com
Bagley, Desmond on Catalystbooksearch.co.uk
Bagley, Desmond on Clairmorbooks.com
Bagley, Desmond on Coasbooks.com
Bagley, Desmond on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
Bagley, Desmond on Doreenstephensbooks.com
Bagley, Desmond on Doullbooks.com
Bagley, Desmond on Eastleach-book.co.uk
Bagley, Desmond on Easychairbooks.com
Bagley, Desmond on Gibsonbooks.com
Bagley, Desmond on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Bagley, Desmond on Havercroftbooks.com
Bagley, Desmond on Kayleighbug.com
Bagley, Desmond on Manorfarmbooks.com
Bagley, Desmond on Manyhills.com
Bagley, Desmond on Molliesloft.com
Bagley, Desmond on Mrrichardsbooks.com
Bagley, Desmond on Mysteryandimagination.com
Bagley, Desmond on Mysteryloverscompanion.com
Bagley, Desmond on Naughtonsbooks.com
Bagley, Desmond on Net-treasure.co.uk
Bagley, Desmond on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Bagley, Desmond on Oddvolumebooks.com
Bagley, Desmond on Pegasusbooksonline.com
Bagley, Desmond on Pinaclebooks.com
Bagley, Desmond on Reading-well.com
Bagley, Desmond on Riversedgebooks.com
Bagley, Desmond on Rsgeerbooks.com
Bagley, Desmond on Seaoceanbooks.com
Bagley, Desmond on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Bagley, Desmond on Star-dot-star.net
Bagley, Desmond on Thebooktree.co.uk
Bagley, Desmond on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk
Bagley, Desmond on Used-and-rare-books.com
Bagley, Desmond on Vtsbooks.com
Bagley, Desmond on Yare-books.co.uk
Bagley, Desmond on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@skylarkerbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie