|
|
Baker, Kage ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Baker, Kage Not Less Than Gods New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 2010 0765318911 / 9780765318916 1st Edition Hardcover New New Book An Outstanding Copy - A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Baker, Kage Or Else My Lady Keeps the Key: *Signed* Burton, Mi Subterranean Press 2008 1596061626 / 9781596061620 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN OUTSTANDING COPY - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on a tipped in page and on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, tiny corner bump. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Baker, Kage The Empress of Mars: **Signed** New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 2009 0765318903 / 9780765318909 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN OUTSTANDING COPY - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
49.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Baker, Kage The Machine's Child: SIGNED New York TOR 2006 0765315513 / 9780765315519 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
47.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Dann, Jack; Dozois, Gardner; Beagle, Peter; Baker, Kage; Colfer, Eoin; Hand, Elizabeth Wizards: **Signed** New York Berkley 2007 0425215180 / 9780425215180 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Editor & Contributors An Excellent Copy - Signed By Gardner Dozois On The Title Page. Signed By Peter Beagle, Kage Baker, Eoin Colfer, Elizabeth Hand, Garth Nix, Patricia Mckillip, Tad Williams, Nancy Kress, Orson Scott Card And Jeffrey Ford On Their Short Story. Author's Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing, With The Corresponding Number Line. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
80.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Baker, Kage on 3rsusedbooks.ca Baker, Kage on Abbookstop.com Baker, Kage on Adinfinitumbooks.com Baker, Kage on Bbrownandassoc.net Baker, Kage on Bluejacketbooks.com Baker, Kage on Bookcastleonline.com Baker, Kage on Bookcrazy.us Baker, Kage on Booksinrockford.com Baker, Kage on Braintreeusedbooks.com Baker, Kage on Butterflybookcompany.com Baker, Kage on Cellarofbooks.com Baker, Kage on Coasbooks.com Baker, Kage on Covertocoverbooks.ca Baker, Kage on Cupboardmaker.com Baker, Kage on Dinahsondstreet.com Baker, Kage on Elpinarillobooks.com
| Baker, Kage on Goddingsltd.co.uk Baker, Kage on Goodwillbooks.com Baker, Kage on Hammondsbooks.net Baker, Kage on Kathmandubooks.com Baker, Kage on Kayleighbug.com Baker, Kage on Lapointesbooks.com Baker, Kage on Manyhills.com Baker, Kage on Memorieslostandfound.biz Baker, Kage on Montclairbookcenter.com Baker, Kage on Mysteryandimagination.com Baker, Kage on Mythosbooks.com Baker, Kage on Parigibooks.com Baker, Kage on Readinkbooks.com Baker, Kage on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Baker, Kage on Rowns.com Baker, Kage on Second-chance-books.com
| Baker, Kage on Shop.bookgarden2.com Baker, Kage on Shopcharlestonlibraryfriends.org Baker, Kage on Showlettwestbooks.com Baker, Kage on Thebookscouts.ca Baker, Kage on Thebooksend.com Baker, Kage on Themissingvolume.com Baker, Kage on Topshelfbooks.com Baker, Kage on Twicesoldtales.ca Baker, Kage on Vintage-books.com Baker, Kage on Whiteunicornbooks.com Baker, Kage on Wrigleycrossbooks.com Baker, Kage on Yare-books.co.uk Baker, Kage on Zephyrusbooks.com |
|
|