Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
We Accept Paypal

 
 
 

Seranella, Barbara Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Seranella, Barbara No Human Involved: INSCRIBED
Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. St Martins Pr 1997 0312156146 / 9780312156145 Third Printing Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Inscribed by Author(s)
Very Nice - Inscribed to Laura by the Author on the Title page. First edition, Third printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 12.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Seranella, Barbara No Human Involved: Signed
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Harpercollins 1999 0061013617 / 9780061013614 2nd Edition Soft cover Very Good+ Book Signed by Author(s)
A Nice Copy - Signed For Bob, Thanks For The Pics - By The Author On The Title Page. 2Nd Printing. Book Is In Very Good+ Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Seranella, Barbara No Man Standing: SIGNED
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Scribner 2002 0743213866 / 9780743213868 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 26.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Seranella, Barbara No Offense Intended: SIGNED
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. HarperCollins 1999 0060192127 / 9780060192129 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 19.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Seranella, Barbara No Offense Intended: Signed
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Harpercollins 2000 0061097241 / 9780061097249 1st Edition Soft cover Very Good Book Signed by Author(s)
A Good Copy - Signed - For Bob, By The Author On The Title Page. First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear And Creasing. Page Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Reading Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Seranella, Barbara on Agorabooks.net
Seranella, Barbara on Anovelideabooks.com
Seranella, Barbara on Avenuebookandco.com
Seranella, Barbara on Bellalunabooks.com
Seranella, Barbara on Bibliobeast.com
Seranella, Barbara on Bookmarcsonline.com
Seranella, Barbara on Bookshopbaltimore.com
Seranella, Barbara on Booksnmorepa.com
Seranella, Barbara on Booksrmagic.com
Seranella, Barbara on Brownsbooks.ca
Seranella, Barbara on Bubbasbookswap.com
Seranella, Barbara on Bungalowbooks.com
Seranella, Barbara on Champandmabel.com
Seranella, Barbara on Chrismorrowfinebooks.com
Seranella, Barbara on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Seranella, Barbara on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Seranella, Barbara on Flowerbarn1.com
Seranella, Barbara on Foxfirebooks.com
Seranella, Barbara on Ginny6books.com
Seranella, Barbara on Heirloombookstore.com
Seranella, Barbara on Leatherstalkingbooks.com
Seranella, Barbara on Montclairbookcenter.com
Seranella, Barbara on Mysteryandimagination.com
Seranella, Barbara on Mysterymikes.com
Seranella, Barbara on Nomadestore.com
Seranella, Barbara on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Seranella, Barbara on Pribooks.com
Seranella, Barbara on Readinkbooks.com
Seranella, Barbara on Riversedgebooks.com
Seranella, Barbara on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Seranella, Barbara on Russellbooks.com
Seranella, Barbara on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Seranella, Barbara on Second-chance-books.com
Seranella, Barbara on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Seranella, Barbara on Springystreasures.com
Seranella, Barbara on Svenandolesbooks.net
Seranella, Barbara on Thebookscouts.ca
Seranella, Barbara on Thebooksend.com
Seranella, Barbara on Thriftybooks.com
Seranella, Barbara on Trentsbookshelf.com
Seranella, Barbara on Unearthlybooks.com
Seranella, Barbara on Vagabondbooks.com
Seranella, Barbara on Vintage-books.com
Seranella, Barbara on Waverlybooks.com
Seranella, Barbara on Wrigleycrossbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@skylarkerbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie