|
|
Seranella, Barbara ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Seranella, Barbara No Human Involved: INSCRIBED Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. St Martins Pr 1997 0312156146 / 9780312156145 Third Printing Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Inscribed by Author(s) Very Nice - Inscribed to Laura by the Author on the Title page. First edition, Third printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
12.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Seranella, Barbara No Human Involved: Signed Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Harpercollins 1999 0061013617 / 9780061013614 2nd Edition Soft cover Very Good+ Book Signed by Author(s) A Nice Copy - Signed For Bob, Thanks For The Pics - By The Author On The Title Page. 2Nd Printing. Book Is In Very Good+ Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Seranella, Barbara No Man Standing: SIGNED Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Scribner 2002 0743213866 / 9780743213868 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
26.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Seranella, Barbara No Offense Intended: SIGNED Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. HarperCollins 1999 0060192127 / 9780060192129 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
19.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Seranella, Barbara No Offense Intended: Signed Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Harpercollins 2000 0061097241 / 9780061097249 1st Edition Soft cover Very Good Book Signed by Author(s) A Good Copy - Signed - For Bob, By The Author On The Title Page. First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear And Creasing. Page Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Reading Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seranella, Barbara on Agorabooks.net Seranella, Barbara on Anovelideabooks.com Seranella, Barbara on Avenuebookandco.com Seranella, Barbara on Bellalunabooks.com Seranella, Barbara on Bibliobeast.com Seranella, Barbara on Bookmarcsonline.com Seranella, Barbara on Bookshopbaltimore.com Seranella, Barbara on Booksnmorepa.com Seranella, Barbara on Booksrmagic.com Seranella, Barbara on Brownsbooks.ca Seranella, Barbara on Bubbasbookswap.com Seranella, Barbara on Bungalowbooks.com Seranella, Barbara on Champandmabel.com Seranella, Barbara on Chrismorrowfinebooks.com Seranella, Barbara on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Seranella, Barbara on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
| Seranella, Barbara on Flowerbarn1.com Seranella, Barbara on Foxfirebooks.com Seranella, Barbara on Ginny6books.com Seranella, Barbara on Heirloombookstore.com Seranella, Barbara on Leatherstalkingbooks.com Seranella, Barbara on Montclairbookcenter.com Seranella, Barbara on Mysteryandimagination.com Seranella, Barbara on Mysterymikes.com Seranella, Barbara on Nomadestore.com Seranella, Barbara on Onceuponatimebooks.com Seranella, Barbara on Pribooks.com Seranella, Barbara on Readinkbooks.com Seranella, Barbara on Riversedgebooks.com Seranella, Barbara on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Seranella, Barbara on Russellbooks.com Seranella, Barbara on Ryanbooksnyc.com
| Seranella, Barbara on Second-chance-books.com Seranella, Barbara on Shop.bookgarden2.com Seranella, Barbara on Springystreasures.com Seranella, Barbara on Svenandolesbooks.net Seranella, Barbara on Thebookscouts.ca Seranella, Barbara on Thebooksend.com Seranella, Barbara on Thriftybooks.com Seranella, Barbara on Trentsbookshelf.com Seranella, Barbara on Unearthlybooks.com Seranella, Barbara on Vagabondbooks.com Seranella, Barbara on Vintage-books.com Seranella, Barbara on Waverlybooks.com Seranella, Barbara on Wrigleycrossbooks.com |
|
|