|
|
Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley Escape from the Carnivale; SIGNED Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Disney Editions 2006 0786837896 / 9780786837892 First Edition Hardcover Fine No Jacket Book Signed by Both Authors AN OUTSTANDING COPY - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
43.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley Peter and the Shadow Thieves: SIGNED New York Hyperion Books 2006 078683787x / 9780786837878 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) OUTSTANDING - SIGNED by Ridley Pearson on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
32.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley Peter And The Starcatchers Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Disney Editions 2004 0786854456 / 9780786854455 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book AN EXCELLENT COPY - A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
19.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley Peter And The Starcatchers: SIGNED Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Disney Editions 2004 0786854456 / 9780786854455 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by RIDLEY PEARSON on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
32.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley Science Fair: SIGNED New York DISNEY 2008 Pre-Publication Soft cover Fine No Jacket Book Signed by Both Authors AN OUTSTANDING COPY - SIGNED by BOTH Authors on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
26.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Abnormalbooks.com Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Angiesbookattic.com Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Anglophilebooks.net Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Anovelideabooks.com Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Beaglebooks.com Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Blackflamebooks.co.uk Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Bluemoonbooksnj.com Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Bookcastleonline.com Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Bookfaerie.com Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Bookmarcsonline.com Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Booksinrockford.com Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Booksofaurora.com Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Booksrmagic.com Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Coasbooks.com Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Cozybookcellar.com Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Dragonsheadbooks.com
| Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Flyingelfbooks.com Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Havercroftbooks.com Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Kathmandubooks.com Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Kayleighbug.com Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Kjcactus.com Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Memorieslostandfound.biz Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Montclairbookcenter.com Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Mysterymikes.com Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Onceuponatimebooks.com Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Pagemaster-books.com Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Parigibooks.com Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Patbookman.net Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Pbkpalace.com Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Polesworthbookshop.com Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Prairiecreekbooks.com Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Ravenwoodbooks.com
| Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Resourcebooks.net Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Ryanbooksnyc.com Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Seaoceanbooks.com Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Second-chance-books.com Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Shop.bookgarden2.com Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Thebooksend.com Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Themissingvolume.com Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Topshelfbooks.com Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Trentsbookshelf.com Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Vabooks.org Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Vintage-books.com Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Vtsbooks.com Barry, Dave; Pearson, Ridley on Woodcrestbooks.com |
|
|