|
|
Siegel, Barry ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Siegel, Barry A Death in White Bear Lake: The True Chronicle of an All-American Town: Signed Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Dell Pub Group 1990 0553057901 / 9780553057904 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) A Nice Copy - Signed by Barry Siegel on the title page, simple signature. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. A Very Good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
29.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Siegel, Barry Actual Innocence; SIGNED Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1999 0345413091 / 9780345413093 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Nice Copy - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
16.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Siegel, Barry Lines of Defense: SIGNED Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 2002 0345438213 / 9780345438218 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) A Nice Copy - Signed by Barry Siegel on the title page. Simple signature. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
28.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Siegel, Barry The Perfect Witness: SIGNED Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1998 0345413075 / 9780345413079 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
23.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Siegel, Barry The Perfect Witness: SIGNED Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1998 0345413075 / 9780345413079 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Nice Copy - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
23.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Siegel, Barry on Ahabbooks.com Siegel, Barry on Anovelideabooks.com Siegel, Barry on Betterbookgetter.com Siegel, Barry on Bookcastleonline.com Siegel, Barry on Bookhouseindinkytown.com Siegel, Barry on Bookmarcsonline.com Siegel, Barry on Booksinrockford.com Siegel, Barry on Booksofparadise.net Siegel, Barry on Booksr4u.net Siegel, Barry on Brookingsbooks.com Siegel, Barry on Bythebooklc.com Siegel, Barry on Cardinalbooks.com Siegel, Barry on Caterwaulbooks.com Siegel, Barry on Covertocoverbooks.ca Siegel, Barry on Cozybookcellar.com Siegel, Barry on Dauntlessbooks.com
| Siegel, Barry on Dinahsondstreet.com Siegel, Barry on Downtownbooksellers.com Siegel, Barry on Fatcitybookstore.com Siegel, Barry on Fleamarketbooks.com Siegel, Barry on Foxfirebooks.com Siegel, Barry on Gibsonbooks.com Siegel, Barry on Infinitybooksjapan.com Siegel, Barry on Johnbalebooks.com Siegel, Barry on Kbookscanada.com Siegel, Barry on Kjcactus.com Siegel, Barry on Lakeviewbooks.us Siegel, Barry on Maplehillbooks.com Siegel, Barry on Maydaybooks.com Siegel, Barry on Militaryhistorybookshop.com Siegel, Barry on Montclairbookcenter.com Siegel, Barry on Neverwithoutabook.ca
| Siegel, Barry on Onceuponatimebooks.com Siegel, Barry on Rarebookcellar.com Siegel, Barry on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Siegel, Barry on Rsgeerbooks.com Siegel, Barry on Second-chance-books.com Siegel, Barry on Shop.bookgarden2.com Siegel, Barry on Thatusedbookstore.com Siegel, Barry on Thebooksend.com Siegel, Barry on Trentsbookshelf.com Siegel, Barry on Twicesoldtales.ca Siegel, Barry on Unearthlybooks.com Siegel, Barry on Vintage-books.com Siegel, Barry on Waywardbooksonline.com |
|
|