Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
We Accept Paypal

 
 
 

Siegel, Barry Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Siegel, Barry A Death in White Bear Lake: The True Chronicle of an All-American Town: Signed
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Dell Pub Group 1990 0553057901 / 9780553057904 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
A Nice Copy - Signed by Barry Siegel on the title page, simple signature. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. A Very Good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 29.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Siegel, Barry Actual Innocence; SIGNED
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1999 0345413091 / 9780345413093 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
A Very Nice Copy - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 16.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Siegel, Barry Lines of Defense: SIGNED
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 2002 0345438213 / 9780345438218 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
A Nice Copy - Signed by Barry Siegel on the title page. Simple signature. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 28.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Siegel, Barry The Perfect Witness: SIGNED
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1998 0345413075 / 9780345413079 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 23.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Siegel, Barry The Perfect Witness: SIGNED
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1998 0345413075 / 9780345413079 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
A Very Nice Copy - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 23.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Siegel, Barry on Ahabbooks.com
Siegel, Barry on Anovelideabooks.com
Siegel, Barry on Betterbookgetter.com
Siegel, Barry on Bookcastleonline.com
Siegel, Barry on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Siegel, Barry on Bookmarcsonline.com
Siegel, Barry on Booksinrockford.com
Siegel, Barry on Booksofparadise.net
Siegel, Barry on Booksr4u.net
Siegel, Barry on Brookingsbooks.com
Siegel, Barry on Bythebooklc.com
Siegel, Barry on Cardinalbooks.com
Siegel, Barry on Caterwaulbooks.com
Siegel, Barry on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Siegel, Barry on Cozybookcellar.com
Siegel, Barry on Dauntlessbooks.com
Siegel, Barry on Dinahsondstreet.com
Siegel, Barry on Downtownbooksellers.com
Siegel, Barry on Fatcitybookstore.com
Siegel, Barry on Fleamarketbooks.com
Siegel, Barry on Foxfirebooks.com
Siegel, Barry on Gibsonbooks.com
Siegel, Barry on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Siegel, Barry on Johnbalebooks.com
Siegel, Barry on Kbookscanada.com
Siegel, Barry on Kjcactus.com
Siegel, Barry on Lakeviewbooks.us
Siegel, Barry on Maplehillbooks.com
Siegel, Barry on Maydaybooks.com
Siegel, Barry on Militaryhistorybookshop.com
Siegel, Barry on Montclairbookcenter.com
Siegel, Barry on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Siegel, Barry on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Siegel, Barry on Rarebookcellar.com
Siegel, Barry on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Siegel, Barry on Rsgeerbooks.com
Siegel, Barry on Second-chance-books.com
Siegel, Barry on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Siegel, Barry on Thatusedbookstore.com
Siegel, Barry on Thebooksend.com
Siegel, Barry on Trentsbookshelf.com
Siegel, Barry on Twicesoldtales.ca
Siegel, Barry on Unearthlybooks.com
Siegel, Barry on Vintage-books.com
Siegel, Barry on Waywardbooksonline.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@skylarkerbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie