|
|
Fitzhugh, Bill ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fitzhugh, Bill Cross Dressing: *Signed* Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. AVON BOOKS 2000 0380977567 / 9780380977567 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
27.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Fitzhugh, Bill Fender Benders: Signed Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 2001 0380977575 / 9780380977574 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good+ Very Good+ Book Inscribed by Author(s) A Very Good Copy - Signed - To Bob - What Key Is This In? With All My Twang - By The Author On The Title Page. First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good + Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good + Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
27.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Fitzhugh, Bill Heart Seizure: Signed Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 2003 0380977583 / 9780380977581 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Author'S Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Fitzhugh, Bill Highway 61 Resurfaced: Signed Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 2005 0060597615 / 9780060597610 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Fitzhugh, Bill Radio Activity: SIGNED Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 2004 0380977591 / 9780380977598 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
28.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Fitzhugh, Bill The Organ Grinders: Signed Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. Avon Books 1998 038097651X / 9780380976515 1st Edition Hardcover Good Good Book Signed by Author(s) A Good Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Author'S Signature Only. First Edition, First Printing, With The Corresponding Number Line. Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Reading Wear. Has A Large White Out Remainder Mark On The Bottom Edge. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Dust Jacket Is In Good Condition. Tiny Bit Of Chip And Crinkle Along The Edge. Closed Cut On The Back Center. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
21.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fitzhugh, Bill on Abnormalbooks.com Fitzhugh, Bill on Abookstop.com Fitzhugh, Bill on Adinfinitumbooks.com Fitzhugh, Bill on Ahabbooks.com Fitzhugh, Bill on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Fitzhugh, Bill on Bookcastleonline.com Fitzhugh, Bill on Bookhouseindinkytown.com Fitzhugh, Bill on Booksinrockford.com Fitzhugh, Bill on Booksnmorepa.com Fitzhugh, Bill on Booksrmagic.com Fitzhugh, Bill on Bungalowbooks.com Fitzhugh, Bill on Chrismorrowfinebooks.com Fitzhugh, Bill on Coasbooks.com Fitzhugh, Bill on Cupboardmaker.com Fitzhugh, Bill on Eurolibros.com Fitzhugh, Bill on Fiction-addiction.com
| Fitzhugh, Bill on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com Fitzhugh, Bill on Infinitybooksjapan.com Fitzhugh, Bill on Kathmandubooks.com Fitzhugh, Bill on Kbookscanada.com Fitzhugh, Bill on Leurabooks.com.au Fitzhugh, Bill on Lincbook.com Fitzhugh, Bill on Marchharebooks.com Fitzhugh, Bill on Montclairbookcenter.com Fitzhugh, Bill on Mysteryandimagination.com Fitzhugh, Bill on Mysterymikes.com Fitzhugh, Bill on Neverwithoutabook.ca Fitzhugh, Bill on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com Fitzhugh, Bill on Oldprintbooks.com Fitzhugh, Bill on Onceuponatimebooks.com Fitzhugh, Bill on Ozzbooks.com.au Fitzhugh, Bill on Pagemaster-books.com
| Fitzhugh, Bill on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Fitzhugh, Bill on Rosesarereadbooks.com Fitzhugh, Bill on Ryanbooksnyc.com Fitzhugh, Bill on Second-chance-books.com Fitzhugh, Bill on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Fitzhugh, Bill on Thebooksend.com Fitzhugh, Bill on Thegreatbookescape.com Fitzhugh, Bill on Twicesoldtales.ca Fitzhugh, Bill on Vagabondbooks.com Fitzhugh, Bill on Vintage-books.com Fitzhugh, Bill on Vtsbooks.com Fitzhugh, Bill on Wintertimebooks.com Fitzhugh, Bill on Wisestreetbooks.com |
|
|