|
|
Blaylock, James P. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Blaylock, James P. Metamorphosis: *Signed* Burton, Mi Subterranean Press 2009 1596062215 / 9781596062214 First Subterranean Edition Hardcover New New Book Signed by Contributors AN OUTSTANDING COPY - SIGNED Limited edition #706 of 1000. Signed by James blaylock, Adriana Campoy, Brittany Cox, Alex Hanford and Tim Powers on a special tipped in page. Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
39.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Powers, Tim;Blaylock, James P. Pilot Light: Signed Burton, Michigan, U.S.A. Subterranean 2007 1596061413 / 9781596061415 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Blaylock, James P. The Knights of the Cornerstone: *Signed* New York Ace 2008 0441016537 / 9780441016532 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
43.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Blaylock, James P. Winter Tides: Signed East Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Ace Books 1997 044100444X / 9780441004447 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Good Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Previous Owner Inscription On The Inside Front Board, Otherwise Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
21.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blaylock, James P. on Abnormalbooks.com Blaylock, James P. on Ahabbooks.com Blaylock, James P. on Bbrownandassoc.net Blaylock, James P. on Blossombooks.co.uk Blaylock, James P. on Booksinbulgaria.com Blaylock, James P. on Brookingsbooks.com Blaylock, James P. on Browseawhilecowra.com Blaylock, James P. on Capricornbooks.ca Blaylock, James P. on Chrismorrowfinebooks.com Blaylock, James P. on Coasbooks.com Blaylock, James P. on Covertocoverbooks.ca Blaylock, James P. on Crazy4bookz.com Blaylock, James P. on Cupboardmaker.com Blaylock, James P. on Darkwoodonline.co.uk Blaylock, James P. on Easychairbooks.com Blaylock, James P. on Flyingelfbooks.com
| Blaylock, James P. on Goodwillbooks.com Blaylock, James P. on Infinitybooksjapan.com Blaylock, James P. on Kathmandubooks.com Blaylock, James P. on Kayleighbug.com Blaylock, James P. on Lanesbooks.com Blaylock, James P. on Lavendierbooks.com Blaylock, James P. on Manyhills.com Blaylock, James P. on Marvinminkler.com Blaylock, James P. on Memorieslostandfound.biz Blaylock, James P. on Mysteryandimagination.com Blaylock, James P. on Mythosbooks.com Blaylock, James P. on Oncereadbooks.com Blaylock, James P. on Orielisbooks.com Blaylock, James P. on Pagemaster-books.com Blaylock, James P. on Pbobooks.com Blaylock, James P. on Rarebookcellar.com
| Blaylock, James P. on Scififantasybooks.com Blaylock, James P. on Second-chance-books.com Blaylock, James P. on Shop.bookgarden2.com Blaylock, James P. on Showlettwestbooks.com Blaylock, James P. on Thebookasylum.com Blaylock, James P. on Themissingvolume.com Blaylock, James P. on Topshelfbooks.com Blaylock, James P. on Turtlecreekbooks.ca Blaylock, James P. on Vtsbooks.com Blaylock, James P. on Waverlybooks.com Blaylock, James P. on Websterbookstore.com Blaylock, James P. on Whiteunicornbooks.com Blaylock, James P. on Wintertimebooks.com |
|
|