|
|
Bowen, Rhys ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bowen, Rhys Evan Only Knows: SIGNED New York, New York, U.S.A. Minotaur Books 2003 0312301138 / 9780312301132 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN OUTSTANDING COPY - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
24.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bowen, Rhys Evan's Gate: Signed New York, New York, U.S.A. Minotaur Books 2004 0312301146 / 9780312301149 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bowen, Rhys Hush Now, Don't You Cry: Signed New York, Ny, U.S.A. Minotaur 2012 0312628110 / 9780312628116 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Bowen, Rhys In A Gilded Cage: Signed New York, New York, U.S.A. Minotaur Books 2009 031238534X / 9780312385347 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Bowen, Rhys Naughty In Nice: Signed East Rutherford, NJ, U.S.A. Penguin Group (USA) Incorporated 2011 0425243494 / 9780425243497 1st Edition No Binding Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Bowen, Rhys Oh Danny Boy: Signed New York, New York, U.S.A. Minotaur Books 2006 0312328176 / 9780312328177 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Bowen, Rhys The Last Illusion: Signed New York, New York, U.S.A. Minotaur Books 2010 0312385404 / 9780312385408 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bowen, Rhys on Austintexasbookstore.com Bowen, Rhys on Beaglebooks.com Bowen, Rhys on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com Bowen, Rhys on Bookcastleonline.com Bowen, Rhys on Bookmarcsonline.com Bowen, Rhys on Booksofparadise.net Bowen, Rhys on Booksrmagic.com Bowen, Rhys on Coasbooks.com Bowen, Rhys on Collinsbooks.com Bowen, Rhys on Covertocoverbooks.ca Bowen, Rhys on Cozybookcellar.com Bowen, Rhys on Dinahsondstreet.com Bowen, Rhys on Elpinarillobooks.com Bowen, Rhys on Genethebookpeddler.com Bowen, Rhys on Gibsonbooks.com Bowen, Rhys on Goddingsltd.co.uk
| Bowen, Rhys on Goodwillbooks.com Bowen, Rhys on Kjcactus.com Bowen, Rhys on Lanesbooks.com Bowen, Rhys on Lavendierbooks.com Bowen, Rhys on Mcdowellsemporium.com Bowen, Rhys on Montclairbookcenter.com Bowen, Rhys on Mysteryandimagination.com Bowen, Rhys on Mysterymikes.com Bowen, Rhys on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com Bowen, Rhys on Pagemaster-books.com Bowen, Rhys on Patcat.net Bowen, Rhys on Pistilbooks.net Bowen, Rhys on Pribooks.com Bowen, Rhys on Ptpbooks.com Bowen, Rhys on Rereads-usedbooks.com Bowen, Rhys on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
| Bowen, Rhys on Ryanbooksnyc.com Bowen, Rhys on Sceneofthecrimebook.com Bowen, Rhys on Seattlebookcenter.com Bowen, Rhys on Second-chance-books.com Bowen, Rhys on Shop.bookgarden2.com Bowen, Rhys on Shopcharlestonlibraryfriends.org Bowen, Rhys on Sorensenbooks.ca Bowen, Rhys on Storbecks.com Bowen, Rhys on Thebooksend.com Bowen, Rhys on Thegreatbookescape.com Bowen, Rhys on Trentsbookshelf.com Bowen, Rhys on Vintage-books.com Bowen, Rhys on Vtsbooks.com |
|
|