Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
We Accept Paypal

 
 
 

Box, C. J. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Box, C. J. Back Of Beyond
New York, U.S.A. Minotaur Books 2011 0312365748 / 9780312365745 First American Edition Hardcover New New Book Signed by Author(s)
An Outstanding Copy - Signed By C. J. Box On The Title Page. Signature Only. Received In Person. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 55.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Box, C. J. Below Zero: Signed
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 2009 0399155759 / 9780399155758 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author Onthe Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing, With The Corresponding Number Line. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 43.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Box, C. J. Below Zero: Signed
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 2009 0399155759 / 9780399155758 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 40.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Box, C. J. blood Trail: Signed
New York Putnam Pub Group 2008 0399154884 / 9780399154881 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 32.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Box, C. J. Blue Heaven: Signed
New York, New York, U.S.A. Minotaur Books 2008 0312365705 / 9780312365707 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 40.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Box, C. J. Cold Wind: Signed
East Rutherford, NJ, U.S.A. Penguin Group (USA) Incorporated 2011 0399157352 / 9780399157356 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Title Page Is Chipped Tiny Corner Crease. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 40.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Box, C. J. Force Of Nature: Signed
New York, Ny, U.S.A. G. P. Putnam's Sons 2012 039915826X / 9780399158261 1st Edition Hardcover New New Book Signed by Author(s)
An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 55.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Box, C. J. Force Of Nature: Signed
New York, Ny, U.S.A. G. P. Putnam's Sons 2012 039915826X / 9780399158261 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 55.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Box, C. J. Nowhere To Run: Signed
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 2010 0399156453 / 9780399156458 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 47.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Box, C. J. Three Weeks to Say Goodbye: SIGNED
New York MInotaur 2009 0312365721 / 9780312365721 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
AN OUTSTANDING COPY - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Box, C. J. on Alanwhitefinebooks.com
Box, C. J. on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com
Box, C. J. on Austintexasbookstore.com
Box, C. J. on Beaglebooks.com
Box, C. J. on Bluemoonbooksnj.com
Box, C. J. on Bookcastleonline.com
Box, C. J. on Bookmarcsonline.com
Box, C. J. on Booksrmagic.com
Box, C. J. on Browseawhilecowra.com
Box, C. J. on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com
Box, C. J. on Bwbooksforyou.com
Box, C. J. on Chrismorrowfinebooks.com
Box, C. J. on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Box, C. J. on Cozybookcellar.com
Box, C. J. on Dejalubookstore.com
Box, C. J. on Dinahsondstreet.com
Box, C. J. on Elpinarillobooks.com
Box, C. J. on Extraordinarybooks.com
Box, C. J. on Fiction-addiction.com
Box, C. J. on Fishingbooksandvideos.com
Box, C. J. on Flowerbarn1.com
Box, C. J. on Gibsonbooks.com
Box, C. J. on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Box, C. J. on Goodwillbooks.com
Box, C. J. on Kbookscanada.com
Box, C. J. on Kjcactus.com
Box, C. J. on Magusbooksseattle.com
Box, C. J. on Manorfarmbooks.com
Box, C. J. on Manyhills.com
Box, C. J. on Marvinminkler.com
Box, C. J. on Mcdowellsemporium.com
Box, C. J. on Montclairbookcenter.com
Box, C. J. on Mysteryloverscompanion.com
Box, C. J. on Mysterymikes.com
Box, C. J. on Pagemaster-books.com
Box, C. J. on Patbookman.net
Box, C. J. on Rarebookcellar.com
Box, C. J. on Second-chance-books.com
Box, C. J. on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Box, C. J. on Storbecks.com
Box, C. J. on Thatusedbookstore.com
Box, C. J. on Thebooksend.com
Box, C. J. on Thegreatbookescape.com
Box, C. J. on Trentsbookshelf.com
Box, C. J. on Vintage-books.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@skylarkerbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie