|
|
Brewer, Sonny ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Brewer, Sonny A Cast of Characters and Other Stories : Stories from the Blue Moon Cafe Series 2006; SIGNED San Francisco, Ca MacAdam Cage 2006 1596921935 / 9781596921931 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Contributors AN OUTSTANDING COPY - SIGNED by the Editor and NINE contributors on the front free end page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
49.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Brewer, Sonny A Sound Like Thunder; SIGNED Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 2006 0345476336 / 9780345476333 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN OUTSTANDING COPY - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
47.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Brewer, Sonny Don't Quit Your Day Job: Signed Isle Of Man Mp Publishing Ltd 2010 1849821089 / 9781849821087 1st Edition Hardcover New New Book Signed by Editor & Contributors An Outstanding Copy - Signed By Sonny Brewer And Howard Bahr On The Title Page. Author'S Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
79.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Brewer, Sonny Stories from the Blue Moon Cafe III: SIGNED San Francisco, Ca MacAdam Cage 2004 1931561788 / 9781931561785 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Editor & Contributors AN OUTSTANDING COPY - SIGNED by all the contributors on the front free end page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
74.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Brewer, Sonny Stories From The Blue Moon Cafe IV: SIGNED San Francisco, Ca MacAdam Cage 2005 1596921420 / 9781596921429 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Contributors OUTSTANDING - SIGNED by all of the Contributors on the Front Free End page. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
69.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Brewer, Sonny The Poet Of Tolstoy Park: SIGNED Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 2005 034547631X / 9780345476319 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN OUTSTANDING COPY - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
47.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Brewer, Sonny The Widow and the Tree: *Signed* San Francisco, Ca MacAdam Cage 2009 1596923334 / 9781596923331 First Edition Hardcover New New Book Signed by Author(s) AN OUTSTANDING COPY - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brewer, Sonny on Aedenstclair.com Brewer, Sonny on Alongthewaybooks.com Brewer, Sonny on Boardsandwraps.com Brewer, Sonny on Bookfaerie.com Brewer, Sonny on Bratsbargainbookstore.com Brewer, Sonny on Brendaboorbooks.com Brewer, Sonny on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com Brewer, Sonny on Christinesbooks.net Brewer, Sonny on Cmereadbooks.com
| Brewer, Sonny on Cozybookcellar.com Brewer, Sonny on Dunawaybooks.com Brewer, Sonny on Fatcitybookstore.com Brewer, Sonny on Fiction-addiction.com Brewer, Sonny on Firstclassusedbooks.com Brewer, Sonny on Hammondsbooks.net Brewer, Sonny on Kathmandubooks.com Brewer, Sonny on Lodowickadamsbookseller.com Brewer, Sonny on Montclairbookcenter.com
| Brewer, Sonny on Talesandtea.com Brewer, Sonny on Theridgebooks.com Brewer, Sonny on Trentsbookshelf.com Brewer, Sonny on Trillionbooks.com Brewer, Sonny on Used.orcabooks.com Brewer, Sonny on Vagabondbooks.com Brewer, Sonny on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|