Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
We Accept Paypal

 
 
 

Briggs, Patricia Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Briggs, Patricia Blood Bound: Signed
New York, U.S.A. Ace 2011 0441020070 / 9780441020072 First Thus Hardcover New New Book Signed by Author(s)
An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Author'S Signature Only. A First Ace Hardcover Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 65.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Briggs, Patricia Bone Crossed **Signed**
New York Ace 2009 0441016766 / 9780441016761 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
AN OUTSTANDING COPY - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 59.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Briggs, Patricia Mercy Thompson Homecoming: Signed
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Del Rey 2009 0345509889 / 9780345509888 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
An Outstanding Copy - Signed By Patricia Briggs On The Title Page. Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Briggs, Patricia Moon Called: Signed
East Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Ace Books 2010 0441019277 / 9780441019274 1st Edition Hardcover As New As New Book Signed by Author(s)
An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Author'S Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 65.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Briggs, Patricia River Marked: Signed
New York, U.S.A. Ace 2011 0441019730 / 9780441019731 1st Edition Hardcover New New Book Signed by Author(s)
An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Author'S Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 65.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Briggs, Patricia Silver Borne: Signed
New York Ace 2010 044101819X / 9780441018192 First Edition Hardcover New New Book Signed by Author(s)
AN OUTSTANDING COPY - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 59.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Briggs, Patricia on Abookstop.com
Briggs, Patricia on Angiesbookattic.com
Briggs, Patricia on Anovelideabooks.com
Briggs, Patricia on Austintexasbookstore.com
Briggs, Patricia on Beaglebooks.com
Briggs, Patricia on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Briggs, Patricia on Bluemoonbooksnj.com
Briggs, Patricia on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
Briggs, Patricia on Bookcastleonline.com
Briggs, Patricia on Bookmarcsonline.com
Briggs, Patricia on Booksrmagic.com
Briggs, Patricia on C-books.co.uk
Briggs, Patricia on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Briggs, Patricia on Cozybookcellar.com
Briggs, Patricia on Derbybookshelf.com
Briggs, Patricia on Dinahsondstreet.com
Briggs, Patricia on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Briggs, Patricia on Elpinarillobooks.com
Briggs, Patricia on Fatcitybookstore.com
Briggs, Patricia on Fiction-addiction.com
Briggs, Patricia on Fleamarketbooks.com
Briggs, Patricia on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Briggs, Patricia on Goodwillbooks.com
Briggs, Patricia on Kathmandubooks.com
Briggs, Patricia on Kbookscanada.com
Briggs, Patricia on Lavendierbooks.com
Briggs, Patricia on Manorfarmbooks.com
Briggs, Patricia on Mcdowellsemporium.com
Briggs, Patricia on Mostlyromance.com
Briggs, Patricia on Omathisbooks.com
Briggs, Patricia on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Briggs, Patricia on Ozzbooks.com.au
Briggs, Patricia on Patcat.net
Briggs, Patricia on Pribooks.com
Briggs, Patricia on Second-chance-books.com
Briggs, Patricia on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Briggs, Patricia on Springystreasures.com
Briggs, Patricia on Thebookscouts.ca
Briggs, Patricia on Thebooksend.com
Briggs, Patricia on Thegreatbookescape.com
Briggs, Patricia on Themissingvolume.com
Briggs, Patricia on Themoldybookstore.com
Briggs, Patricia on Twicesoldtales.ca
Briggs, Patricia on Whiteunicornbooks.com
Briggs, Patricia on Yourinternationalbookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@skylarkerbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie