|
|
Briggs, Patricia ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Briggs, Patricia Blood Bound: Signed New York, U.S.A. Ace 2011 0441020070 / 9780441020072 First Thus Hardcover New New Book Signed by Author(s) An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Author'S Signature Only. A First Ace Hardcover Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
65.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Briggs, Patricia Bone Crossed **Signed** New York Ace 2009 0441016766 / 9780441016761 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN OUTSTANDING COPY - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
59.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Briggs, Patricia Mercy Thompson Homecoming: Signed Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Del Rey 2009 0345509889 / 9780345509888 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Outstanding Copy - Signed By Patricia Briggs On The Title Page. Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Briggs, Patricia Moon Called: Signed East Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Ace Books 2010 0441019277 / 9780441019274 1st Edition Hardcover As New As New Book Signed by Author(s) An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Author'S Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
65.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Briggs, Patricia River Marked: Signed New York, U.S.A. Ace 2011 0441019730 / 9780441019731 1st Edition Hardcover New New Book Signed by Author(s) An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Author'S Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
65.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Briggs, Patricia Silver Borne: Signed New York Ace 2010 044101819X / 9780441018192 First Edition Hardcover New New Book Signed by Author(s) AN OUTSTANDING COPY - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
59.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Briggs, Patricia on Abookstop.com Briggs, Patricia on Angiesbookattic.com Briggs, Patricia on Anovelideabooks.com Briggs, Patricia on Austintexasbookstore.com Briggs, Patricia on Beaglebooks.com Briggs, Patricia on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com Briggs, Patricia on Bluemoonbooksnj.com Briggs, Patricia on Bonbonbooks.co.uk Briggs, Patricia on Bookcastleonline.com Briggs, Patricia on Bookmarcsonline.com Briggs, Patricia on Booksrmagic.com Briggs, Patricia on C-books.co.uk Briggs, Patricia on Covertocoverbooks.ca Briggs, Patricia on Cozybookcellar.com Briggs, Patricia on Derbybookshelf.com Briggs, Patricia on Dinahsondstreet.com
| Briggs, Patricia on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Briggs, Patricia on Elpinarillobooks.com Briggs, Patricia on Fatcitybookstore.com Briggs, Patricia on Fiction-addiction.com Briggs, Patricia on Fleamarketbooks.com Briggs, Patricia on Goddingsltd.co.uk Briggs, Patricia on Goodwillbooks.com Briggs, Patricia on Kathmandubooks.com Briggs, Patricia on Kbookscanada.com Briggs, Patricia on Lavendierbooks.com Briggs, Patricia on Manorfarmbooks.com Briggs, Patricia on Mcdowellsemporium.com Briggs, Patricia on Mostlyromance.com Briggs, Patricia on Omathisbooks.com Briggs, Patricia on Onceuponatimebooks.com Briggs, Patricia on Ozzbooks.com.au
| Briggs, Patricia on Patcat.net Briggs, Patricia on Pribooks.com Briggs, Patricia on Second-chance-books.com Briggs, Patricia on Shop.bookgarden2.com Briggs, Patricia on Springystreasures.com Briggs, Patricia on Thebookscouts.ca Briggs, Patricia on Thebooksend.com Briggs, Patricia on Thegreatbookescape.com Briggs, Patricia on Themissingvolume.com Briggs, Patricia on Themoldybookstore.com Briggs, Patricia on Twicesoldtales.ca Briggs, Patricia on Whiteunicornbooks.com Briggs, Patricia on Yourinternationalbookstore.com |
|
|