|
|
Buffa, D. W. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Buffa, D. W. Breach of Trust: A Joseph Antonelli Novel E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 2004 0399151907 / 9780399151903 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book A Very Nice Reading Copy - First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
9.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Buffa, D. W. Star Witness: SIGNED E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 2003 039915034X / 9780399150340 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by the Author on a Tipped in page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
23.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Buffa, D. W. The Defense New York, New York, U.S.A. Henry Holt & Co 1997 0805053077 / 9780805053074 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book A Very Nice Reading Copy - First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
12.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Buffa, D. W. The Legacy New York Warner Books 2002 0446527386 / 9780446527385 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
15.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Buffa, D. W. The Legacy: SIGNED New York Warner Books 2002 0446527386 / 9780446527385 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) EXCELLENT - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
27.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Buffa, D. W. on Ahabbooks.com Buffa, D. W. on Bookmarcsonline.com Buffa, D. W. on Booksformissions.com Buffa, D. W. on Booksr4u.net Buffa, D. W. on Boox.ca Buffa, D. W. on Brookingsbooks.com Buffa, D. W. on Browseawhilecowra.com Buffa, D. W. on Clairmorbooks.com Buffa, D. W. on Coasbooks.com Buffa, D. W. on Covertocoverbooks.ca Buffa, D. W. on Cozybookcellar.com Buffa, D. W. on Dauntlessbooks.com Buffa, D. W. on Dejalubookstore.com Buffa, D. W. on Flowerbarn1.com Buffa, D. W. on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com Buffa, D. W. on Gibbsbooks.com
| Buffa, D. W. on Kbookscanada.com Buffa, D. W. on Manyhills.com Buffa, D. W. on Maplehillbooks.com Buffa, D. W. on Marvinminkler.com Buffa, D. W. on Maydaybooks.com Buffa, D. W. on Mistymorninbooks.com Buffa, D. W. on Mysteryandimagination.com Buffa, D. W. on Mysterymikes.com Buffa, D. W. on Net-treasure.co.uk Buffa, D. W. on Neverwithoutabook.ca Buffa, D. W. on Ozzbooks.com.au Buffa, D. W. on Pagemaster-books.com Buffa, D. W. on Patcat.net Buffa, D. W. on Pbobooks.com Buffa, D. W. on Pribooks.com Buffa, D. W. on Rarebookcellar.com
| Buffa, D. W. on Ravenwoodbooks.com Buffa, D. W. on Riversedgebooks.com Buffa, D. W. on Ryanbooksnyc.com Buffa, D. W. on Second-chance-books.com Buffa, D. W. on Shop.bookgarden2.com Buffa, D. W. on Thatusedbookstore.com Buffa, D. W. on Thebooksend.com Buffa, D. W. on Trentsbookshelf.com Buffa, D. W. on Unearthlybooks.com Buffa, D. W. on Used-and-rare-books.com Buffa, D. W. on Vtsbooks.com Buffa, D. W. on Waverlybooks.com Buffa, D. W. on Wintertimebooks.com |
|
|