Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
We Accept Paypal

 
 
 

Carey, Jacqueline Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Carey, Jacqueline Kushiel's Chosen: Signed
New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 2002 0312872399 / 9780312872397 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 65.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Carey, Jacqueline Kushiel's Justice
Boston, MA, U.S.A. Grand Central Publishing 2007 0446500038 / 9780446500036 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 
An Excellent Copy - A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Carey, Jacqueline Kushiel's Justice: Signed
New York, U.S.A. Warner Books 2007 0446500038 / 9780446500036 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Author'S Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Carey, Jacqueline Kushiel's Mercy
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Grand Central Pub 2008 0446500046 / 9780446500043 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 
An Excellent Copy - A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Carey, Jacqueline Kushiel's Mercy: Signed
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Grand Central Pub 2008 0446500046 / 9780446500043 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Author'S Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Carey, Jacqueline Naamah's Blessing: Signed
New York, U.S.A. Grand Central 2011 0446198072 / 9780446198073 1st Edition Hardcover New New Book Signed by Author(s)
An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Author'S Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Carey, Jacqueline Naamah's Kiss
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Grand Central Pub 2009 044619803X / 9780446198035 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 
An Excellent Copy - A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Carey, Jacqueline Naamah's Kiss: Signed
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Grand Central Pub 2009 044619803X / 9780446198035 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Author'S Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 42.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Carey, Jacqueline on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Alanwhitefinebooks.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Angiesbookattic.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Austintexasbookstore.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Bbrownandassoc.net
Carey, Jacqueline on Bluemoonbooksnj.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Bookcastleonline.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Booksrmagic.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Brookingsbooks.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Browseawhilecowra.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Cozybookcellar.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Cupboardmaker.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Davesoldebookshop.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Elpinarillobooks.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Genethebookpeddler.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Carey, Jacqueline on Goodwillbooks.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Kbookscanada.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Ladylisabooks.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Lairdbooks.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Leonardshoup.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Magusbooksseattle.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Manorfarmbooks.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Manyhills.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Maplehillbooks.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Montclairbookcenter.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Mostlyromance.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Mysteryandimagination.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Pagemaster-books.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Patcat.net
Carey, Jacqueline on Pistilbooks.net
Carey, Jacqueline on Pribooks.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Rarebookcellar.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Seattlebookcenter.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Second-chance-books.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Showlettwestbooks.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Thebooksend.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Thegreatbookescape.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Themissingvolume.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Topshelfbooks.com
Carey, Jacqueline on Wintertimebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@skylarkerbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie