|
|
Carey, Jacqueline ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Carey, Jacqueline Kushiel's Chosen: Signed New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 2002 0312872399 / 9780312872397 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
65.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Carey, Jacqueline Kushiel's Justice Boston, MA, U.S.A. Grand Central Publishing 2007 0446500038 / 9780446500036 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book An Excellent Copy - A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Carey, Jacqueline Kushiel's Justice: Signed New York, U.S.A. Warner Books 2007 0446500038 / 9780446500036 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Author'S Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Carey, Jacqueline Kushiel's Mercy Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Grand Central Pub 2008 0446500046 / 9780446500043 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book An Excellent Copy - A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Carey, Jacqueline Kushiel's Mercy: Signed Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Grand Central Pub 2008 0446500046 / 9780446500043 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Author'S Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Carey, Jacqueline Naamah's Blessing: Signed New York, U.S.A. Grand Central 2011 0446198072 / 9780446198073 1st Edition Hardcover New New Book Signed by Author(s) An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Author'S Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Carey, Jacqueline Naamah's Kiss Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Grand Central Pub 2009 044619803X / 9780446198035 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book An Excellent Copy - A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Carey, Jacqueline Naamah's Kiss: Signed Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Grand Central Pub 2009 044619803X / 9780446198035 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Author'S Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
42.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carey, Jacqueline on Adinfinitumbooks.com Carey, Jacqueline on Alanwhitefinebooks.com Carey, Jacqueline on Angiesbookattic.com Carey, Jacqueline on Austintexasbookstore.com Carey, Jacqueline on Bbrownandassoc.net Carey, Jacqueline on Bluemoonbooksnj.com Carey, Jacqueline on Bookcastleonline.com Carey, Jacqueline on Bookendsusedbooks.com Carey, Jacqueline on Booksrmagic.com Carey, Jacqueline on Brookingsbooks.com Carey, Jacqueline on Browseawhilecowra.com Carey, Jacqueline on Cozybookcellar.com Carey, Jacqueline on Cupboardmaker.com Carey, Jacqueline on Davesoldebookshop.com Carey, Jacqueline on Elpinarillobooks.com Carey, Jacqueline on Genethebookpeddler.com
| Carey, Jacqueline on Goddingsltd.co.uk Carey, Jacqueline on Goodwillbooks.com Carey, Jacqueline on Infinitybooksjapan.com Carey, Jacqueline on Kbookscanada.com Carey, Jacqueline on Ladylisabooks.com Carey, Jacqueline on Lairdbooks.com Carey, Jacqueline on Leonardshoup.com Carey, Jacqueline on Magusbooksseattle.com Carey, Jacqueline on Manorfarmbooks.com Carey, Jacqueline on Manyhills.com Carey, Jacqueline on Maplehillbooks.com Carey, Jacqueline on Montclairbookcenter.com Carey, Jacqueline on Mostlyromance.com Carey, Jacqueline on Mysteryandimagination.com Carey, Jacqueline on Pagemaster-books.com Carey, Jacqueline on Patcat.net
| Carey, Jacqueline on Pistilbooks.net Carey, Jacqueline on Pribooks.com Carey, Jacqueline on Rarebookcellar.com Carey, Jacqueline on Ryanbooksnyc.com Carey, Jacqueline on Seattlebookcenter.com Carey, Jacqueline on Second-chance-books.com Carey, Jacqueline on Shop.bookgarden2.com Carey, Jacqueline on Showlettwestbooks.com Carey, Jacqueline on Thebooksend.com Carey, Jacqueline on Thegreatbookescape.com Carey, Jacqueline on Themissingvolume.com Carey, Jacqueline on Topshelfbooks.com Carey, Jacqueline on Wintertimebooks.com |
|
|