|
|
See, Carolyn ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
See, Carolyn Golden Days; SIGNED Blacklick, Ohio, U.S.A. McGraw-Hill 1987 0070561206 / 9780070561205 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
23.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
See, Carolyn Making History: SIGNED Wilmington, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Houghton Mifflin 1991 0395592216 / 9780395592212 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Nice Copy- Signed by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
19.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
See, Carolyn The Handyman; SIGNED Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Random House Inc 1999 037550155X / 9780375501555 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
See, Carolyn There Will Never Be Another You: Signed New York Random House 2006 0679463178 / 9780679463177 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
29.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
See, Carolyn on 3rsusedbooks.ca See, Carolyn on Ahabbooks.com See, Carolyn on Ayerego.com See, Carolyn on Bbrownandassoc.net See, Carolyn on Beasleybooks.com See, Carolyn on Blinebooks.com See, Carolyn on Bookhouseindinkytown.com See, Carolyn on Booksontheblvd.com See, Carolyn on Dejalubookstore.com See, Carolyn on Doullbooks.com See, Carolyn on Edconroybooks.com See, Carolyn on Elkhornbooks.com See, Carolyn on Flowerbarn1.com See, Carolyn on Grendelbooks.com See, Carolyn on Hkbooksonline.com See, Carolyn on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
| See, Carolyn on Kayleighbug.com See, Carolyn on Kbookscanada.com See, Carolyn on Lacroixbookseller.com See, Carolyn on Leonsbookstore.com See, Carolyn on Longfellowspdx.com See, Carolyn on Militaryhistorybookshop.com See, Carolyn on Monkeyread.com See, Carolyn on Montclairbookcenter.com See, Carolyn on Mybookiejoint.com See, Carolyn on Nansbookshop.biz See, Carolyn on Oddvolumebooks.com See, Carolyn on Onceuponatimebooks.com See, Carolyn on Pomfretstreetbooks.com See, Carolyn on Pribooks.com See, Carolyn on Ravenwoodbooks.com See, Carolyn on Readinkbooks.com
| See, Carolyn on Robinsonstreetbooks.com See, Carolyn on Ryanbooksnyc.com See, Carolyn on Second-chance-books.com See, Carolyn on Tenbestbooks.com See, Carolyn on Thebooksend.com See, Carolyn on Thecivilwarbookshop.com See, Carolyn on Twicesoldtales.ca See, Carolyn on Unearthlybooks.com See, Carolyn on Used-and-rare-books.com See, Carolyn on Vagabondbooks.com See, Carolyn on Vintage-books.com See, Carolyn on Waverlybooks.com See, Carolyn on Wisestreetbooks.com |
|
|