Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
We Accept Paypal

 
 
 

Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan A Whisper of Blood: SIGNED
New York Fall River 2008 1435109627 / 9781435109629 First Thus Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Editor & Contributors
An Outstanding Copy - Signed By Ellen Datlow On The Title Page. Signed By Jonathan Carroll, Chelsea Quinn Yarbro, Dan Simmons, Ellen Datlow, Scott Baker, Robert Silverberg, Jack Womack, Melinda M. Snodgrass, Steve Rasnic Tem, K. W. Jeter, Gardner Dozois, Joe Haldeman, Pat Cadigan(2) And David J. Schow On Their Respective Short Story. Author's Signature Only. A Later Reprint Contains A Whisper Of Blood And Blood Is Not Enough. A First Thus Edition, First Printing, With The Corresponding Number Line. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 150.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Carroll, Jonathan Sleeping In Flame: SIGNED
New York, New York, U.S.A. Orb Books 2004 0765311860 / 9780765311863 First Trade Paperback Soft cover Fine No Jacket Book Signed by Author(s)
AN OUTSTANDING COPY - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 32.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Carroll, Jonathan The Ghost in Love: SIGNED
Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. Farrar Straus & Giroux 2008 0374161860 / 9780374161866 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
AN OUTSTANDING COPY - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 49.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Carroll, Jonathan The Ghost in Love: SIGNED
Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. Farrar Straus & Giroux 2008 0374161860 / 9780374161866 Advance Soft cover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
AN OUTSTANDING COPY - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. An advanced reading copy. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 21.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Carroll, Jonathan The Wooden Sea: Signed
New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 2001 0312878230 / 9780312878238 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Author'S Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 47.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Carroll, Jonathan White Apples; SIGNED
New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 2003 0765304015 / 9780765304018 First Edition Soft cover Fine No Jacket Book Signed by Author(s)
AN OUTSTANDING COPY - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 32.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Abnormalbooks.com
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Aucott.com
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Bbrownandassoc.net
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Bookcastleonline.com
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Bookcrazy.us
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Browseawhilecowra.com
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Cerealcitybooks.com
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Crestview-books.com
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Curiocornerbooks.com
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Flowerbarn1.com
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Goodwillbooks.com
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Havercroftbooks.com
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Jamespepperbooks.com
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Kathmandubooks.com
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Manyhills.com
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Marvinminkler.com
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Mclaughlinbooks.com
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Memorieslostandfound.biz
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Midtownscholar.com
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Montclairbookcenter.com
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Mysteryandimagination.com
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Mythosbooks.com
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Nightheronbooks.com
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Oldvillagebookshop.com
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Patbookman.net
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Pribooks.com
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Ptpbooks.com
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Rarebookcellar.com
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Readinkbooks.com
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Rileybooks.co.uk
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Riversedgebooks.com
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Runforcoverbooks.com
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Second-chance-books.com
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Themissingvolume.com
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Topshelfbooks.com
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Vabooks.org
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Vagabondbooks.com
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Vtsbooks.com
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Waverlybooks.com
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@skylarkerbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie