|
|
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan A Whisper of Blood: SIGNED New York Fall River 2008 1435109627 / 9781435109629 First Thus Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Editor & Contributors An Outstanding Copy - Signed By Ellen Datlow On The Title Page. Signed By Jonathan Carroll, Chelsea Quinn Yarbro, Dan Simmons, Ellen Datlow, Scott Baker, Robert Silverberg, Jack Womack, Melinda M. Snodgrass, Steve Rasnic Tem, K. W. Jeter, Gardner Dozois, Joe Haldeman, Pat Cadigan(2) And David J. Schow On Their Respective Short Story. Author's Signature Only. A Later Reprint Contains A Whisper Of Blood And Blood Is Not Enough. A First Thus Edition, First Printing, With The Corresponding Number Line. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
150.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Carroll, Jonathan Sleeping In Flame: SIGNED New York, New York, U.S.A. Orb Books 2004 0765311860 / 9780765311863 First Trade Paperback Soft cover Fine No Jacket Book Signed by Author(s) AN OUTSTANDING COPY - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
32.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Carroll, Jonathan The Ghost in Love: SIGNED Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. Farrar Straus & Giroux 2008 0374161860 / 9780374161866 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN OUTSTANDING COPY - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
49.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Carroll, Jonathan The Ghost in Love: SIGNED Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. Farrar Straus & Giroux 2008 0374161860 / 9780374161866 Advance Soft cover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN OUTSTANDING COPY - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. An advanced reading copy. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
21.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Carroll, Jonathan The Wooden Sea: Signed New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 2001 0312878230 / 9780312878238 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Author'S Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
47.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Carroll, Jonathan White Apples; SIGNED New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 2003 0765304015 / 9780765304018 First Edition Soft cover Fine No Jacket Book Signed by Author(s) AN OUTSTANDING COPY - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
32.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Abnormalbooks.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Aucott.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Bbrownandassoc.net Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Bookcastleonline.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Bookcrazy.us Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Browseawhilecowra.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Cerealcitybooks.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Crestview-books.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Curiocornerbooks.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Flowerbarn1.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Goodwillbooks.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Havercroftbooks.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Infinitybooksjapan.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Jamespepperbooks.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Kathmandubooks.com
| Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Manyhills.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Marvinminkler.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Mclaughlinbooks.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Memorieslostandfound.biz Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Midtownscholar.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Montclairbookcenter.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Mysteryandimagination.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Mythosbooks.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Neverwithoutabook.ca Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Nightheronbooks.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Oldvillagebookshop.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Patbookman.net Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Pomfretstreetbooks.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Pribooks.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Ptpbooks.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Rarebookcellar.com
| Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Readinkbooks.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Rileybooks.co.uk Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Riversedgebooks.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Rosesarereadbooks.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Runforcoverbooks.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Second-chance-books.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Themissingvolume.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Topshelfbooks.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Vabooks.org Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Vagabondbooks.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Vtsbooks.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Waverlybooks.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk |
|
|