|
|
Chastain, Thomas ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Chastain, Thomas High Voltage: SIGNED New York, New York, U.S.A. Doubleday 1979 0385144377 / 9780385144377 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Good Book Signed by Author(s) A Nice Copy - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the FRONT FREE END page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, SO STATED. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of shelf wear, Small stain to the top front edge. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in fair/good condition. Someone attempted to remove a sticker on the front. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
13.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Chastain, Thomas Nightscape New York, New York, U.S.A. Atheneum 1982 068911236x / 9780689112362 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book AN EXCELLENT COPY - A First edition, First printing, so stated. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
32.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Chastain, Thomas Perry Mason in the Case of Too Many Murders Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 1990 0688071643 / 9780688071646 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book A Very Nice Reading Copy - First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
13.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Adler, Bill;Chastain, Thomas Who Killed the Robins Family?: And Where and When and How and Why Did They Die? Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 1983 0688021719 / 9780688021719 Third Printing Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book A Very Nice Reading Copy - First edition, 3RD printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
9.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chastain, Thomas on Abookstop.com Chastain, Thomas on Adinfinitumbooks.com Chastain, Thomas on Bookcastleonline.com Chastain, Thomas on Booksinrockford.com Chastain, Thomas on Covertocoverbooks.ca Chastain, Thomas on Cranberrybooks.com Chastain, Thomas on Cupboardmaker.com Chastain, Thomas on Easychairbooks.com Chastain, Thomas on Eurolibros.com Chastain, Thomas on Film-tvtieins.com Chastain, Thomas on Genesbooks.com Chastain, Thomas on Gibsonbooks.com Chastain, Thomas on Grendelbooks.com Chastain, Thomas on Hammondsbooks.net Chastain, Thomas on Hgbooks.com Chastain, Thomas on Idahojims.com
| Chastain, Thomas on Infinitybooksjapan.com Chastain, Thomas on Kbookscanada.com Chastain, Thomas on Kjcactus.com Chastain, Thomas on Leurabooks.com.au Chastain, Thomas on Manorfarmbooks.com Chastain, Thomas on Manyhills.com Chastain, Thomas on Maplehillbooks.com Chastain, Thomas on Montclairbookcenter.com Chastain, Thomas on Mysteriousbookshop.com Chastain, Thomas on Naughtonsbooks.com Chastain, Thomas on Oddvolumebooks.com Chastain, Thomas on Onceuponatimebooks.com Chastain, Thomas on Pagemaster-books.com Chastain, Thomas on Reading-well.com Chastain, Thomas on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Chastain, Thomas on Sceneofthecrime.net
| Chastain, Thomas on Second-chance-books.com Chastain, Thomas on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com Chastain, Thomas on Storbecks.com Chastain, Thomas on Thebookishpelican.com Chastain, Thomas on Thebooktree.co.uk Chastain, Thomas on Treasuredoldies.com Chastain, Thomas on Twicesoldtales.ca Chastain, Thomas on Twintomes.com Chastain, Thomas on Vintage-books.com Chastain, Thomas on Waywardbooksonline.com Chastain, Thomas on Wintertimebooks.com Chastain, Thomas on Woodcrestbooks.com Chastain, Thomas on Yare-books.co.uk |
|
|