|
|
Mieville, China ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Mieville, China Embassytown: Signed New York Ballantine Books 2011 0345524497 / 9780345524492 1st Edition Hardcover New New Book Signed by Author(s) An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Author'S Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
74.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Mieville, China Iron Council Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Del Rey 2004 0345464028 / 9780345464026 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book An Excellent Copy - A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Miéville, China Iron Council: Signed England Macmillan Pub Co 2005 0333989724 / 9780333989722 First UK Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First U. K. Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Mieville, China Kraken: Signed Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Del Rey 2010 034549749X / 9780345497499 1st Edition Hardcover New New Book Signed by Author(s) An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Author'S Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing, With The Corresponding Number Line. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
65.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Mieville, China Un Lun Dun: Signed Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Del Rey 2007 0345495160 / 9780345495167 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Good Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Author'S Signature Only. First Edition, First Printing, With The Corresponding Number Line. Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
39.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mieville, China on Abnormalbooks.com Mieville, China on Abookstop.com Mieville, China on Anderidabooks.co.uk Mieville, China on Bibliobeast.com Mieville, China on Bookcastleonline.com Mieville, China on Booksinrockford.com Mieville, China on Booksofaurora.com Mieville, China on Browseawhilecowra.com Mieville, China on C-books.co.uk Mieville, China on Clairmorbooks.com Mieville, China on Cozybookcellar.com Mieville, China on Downtownbooksellers.com Mieville, China on Elpinarillobooks.com Mieville, China on Eveningstarbooks.net Mieville, China on Fiction-addiction.com Mieville, China on Goddingsltd.co.uk
| Mieville, China on Goodwillbooks.com Mieville, China on Infinitybooksjapan.com Mieville, China on Kathmandubooks.com Mieville, China on Kayleighbug.com Mieville, China on Kjcactus.com Mieville, China on Lastcenturybooks.com Mieville, China on Magusbooksseattle.com Mieville, China on Manorfarmbooks.com Mieville, China on Manyhills.com Mieville, China on Marvinminkler.com Mieville, China on Memorieslostandfound.biz Mieville, China on Montclairbookcenter.com Mieville, China on Mysterymikes.com Mieville, China on Mythosbooks.com Mieville, China on Neverwithoutabook.ca Mieville, China on Pagemaster-books.com
| Mieville, China on Parigibooks.com Mieville, China on Patbookman.net Mieville, China on Rarebookcellar.com Mieville, China on Rileybooks.co.uk Mieville, China on Robinsrarebooks.com Mieville, China on Ryanbooksnyc.com Mieville, China on Second-chance-books.com Mieville, China on Thebooksend.com Mieville, China on Thegreatbookescape.com Mieville, China on Themissingvolume.com Mieville, China on Twicesoldtales.ca Mieville, China on Withywindlebooks.com Mieville, China on Wrigleycrossbooks.com |
|
|