|
|
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul Fire Ice: SIGNED E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 2002 0399148728 / 9780399148729 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Nice Copy- Signed by CLIVE CUSSLER on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
22.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul Lost City: SIGNED E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 2004 039915177X / 9780399151774 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by CLIVE CUSSLER on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
37.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul Polar Shift: SIGNED New York G. P. PUTNAM 2005 0399152717 / 9780399152719 First Edition Half-Leather Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) EXCELLENT - SIGNED by CLIVE CUSSLER on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
39.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul Serpent: A Kurt Austin Adventure: Signed New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1999 0671026704 / 9780671026707 1st Edition Soft cover Very Good+ Book Signed by Author(s) A Nice Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good+ Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul The Navigator: SIGNED New York G. P. PUTNAM 2007 0399154191 / 9780399154195 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Nice Copy - SIGNED by CLIVE CUSSLER on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
29.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul White Death: SIGNED E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 2003 0399150412 / 9780399150418 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Both Authors AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by BOTH of the Authors on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
47.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Abnormalbooks.com Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Abooklegacy.com Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Angiesbookattic.com Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Aziomedia.com Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Bookcastleonline.com Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Booksformissions.com Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Buybookstoday.net Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Bwbooksforyou.com Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Coasbooks.com Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Cozybookcellar.com Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Dauntlessbooks.com Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Dejalubookstore.com Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Dinahsondstreet.com Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Doullbooks.com
| Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Elpinarillobooks.com Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Eurolibros.com Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Fleamarketbooks.com Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Flowerbarn1.com Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Foxfirebooks.com Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Goodwillbooks.com Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Kayleighbug.com Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Kjcactus.com Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Manyhills.com Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Mixdbooks.net Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Montclairbookcenter.com Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Mysteryandimagination.com Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Mysterymikes.com Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Pagemaster-books.com Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Poormansbooks.com Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Pribooks.com
| Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Rarebookcellar.com Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Riversedgebooks.com Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Seaoceanbooks.com Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Second-chance-books.com Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Shop.bookgarden2.com Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Thatusedbookstore.com Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Thebooksend.com Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Trentsbookshelf.com Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Turtlecreekbooks.ca Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Vabooks.org Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Vtsbooks.com Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Websterbookstore.com Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Whiteunicornbooks.com |
|
|