Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
We Accept Paypal

 
 
 

Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul Fire Ice: SIGNED
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 2002 0399148728 / 9780399148729 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
A Very Nice Copy- Signed by CLIVE CUSSLER on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 22.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul Lost City: SIGNED
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 2004 039915177X / 9780399151774 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by CLIVE CUSSLER on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 37.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul Polar Shift: SIGNED
New York G. P. PUTNAM 2005 0399152717 / 9780399152719 First Edition Half-Leather Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
EXCELLENT - SIGNED by CLIVE CUSSLER on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 39.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul Serpent: A Kurt Austin Adventure: Signed
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1999 0671026704 / 9780671026707 1st Edition Soft cover Very Good+ Book Signed by Author(s)
A Nice Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good+ Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul The Navigator: SIGNED
New York G. P. PUTNAM 2007 0399154191 / 9780399154195 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
A Very Nice Copy - SIGNED by CLIVE CUSSLER on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 29.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul White Death: SIGNED
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 2003 0399150412 / 9780399150418 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Both Authors
AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by BOTH of the Authors on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 47.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Abnormalbooks.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Abooklegacy.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Angiesbookattic.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Aziomedia.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Bookcastleonline.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Booksformissions.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Buybookstoday.net
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Bwbooksforyou.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Coasbooks.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Cozybookcellar.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Dauntlessbooks.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Dejalubookstore.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Dinahsondstreet.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Doullbooks.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Elpinarillobooks.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Eurolibros.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Fleamarketbooks.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Flowerbarn1.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Foxfirebooks.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Goodwillbooks.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Kayleighbug.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Kjcactus.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Manyhills.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Mixdbooks.net
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Montclairbookcenter.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Mysteryandimagination.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Mysterymikes.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Pagemaster-books.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Poormansbooks.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Pribooks.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Rarebookcellar.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Riversedgebooks.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Seaoceanbooks.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Second-chance-books.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Thatusedbookstore.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Thebooksend.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Trentsbookshelf.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Vabooks.org
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Vtsbooks.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Websterbookstore.com
Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul on Whiteunicornbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@skylarkerbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie