|
|
Coel, Margaret ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Coel, Margaret Blood Memory; SIGNED New York Berkley 2008 0425223450 / 9780425223451 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN OUTSTANDING COPY - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
43.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Coel, Margaret Eye Of The Wolf E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 2005 0425205460 / 9780425205464 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good+ Very Good+ Book A Nice Reading Copy - First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good + Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good + Condition. Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear/Rub. Tiniest Bit Of Wear Along The Edges. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Coel, Margaret Eye Of The Wolf: SIGNED E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 2005 0425205460 / 9780425205464 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN OUTSTANDING COPY - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
39.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Coel, Margaret Ghost Walker: Signed E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1997 0425159612 / 9780425159613 1st Edition Soft cover Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Coel, Margaret Killing Raven: Signed New York, New York, U.S.A. Prime Crime 2003 042519261X / 9780425192610 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book Signed by Author(s) A Good Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear/Rub. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Reading Wear/Foxing. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good Condition. Tiny Bit Of Chip And Crinkle Along The Edge. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
21.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Coel, Margaret The Dream Stalker: Signed E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1997 0425159671 / 9780425159675 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book Inscribed by Author(s) A Very Good Copy - Inscribed To Shirley - (See Picture) By The Author On The Title Page. First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good Condition. Not Chipped, Tiny Bit Of Crinkle. Is Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Coel, Margaret The Drowning Man E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 2006 0425211711 / 9780425211717 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good+ Very Good+ Book A Nice Reading Copy - First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good + Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good + Condition. Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear/Rub. Tiniest Bit Of Wear Along The Edges. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
14.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Coel, Margaret The Drowning Man; SIGNED E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 2006 0425211711 / 9780425211717 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
27.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Coel, Margaret The Eagle Catcher: Signed Norman, Oklahoma, U.S.A. Univ Pr of Colorado 1995 0870813676 / 9780870813672 3rd Edition Hardcover Very Good+ Good Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Good Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. 3Rd Printing. Book Is In Very Good + Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Good Condition. Two Inch Section Missing Front Bottom Corner. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Coel, Margaret The Eagle Catcher: Signed E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1996 0425154637 / 9780425154632 1st Edition Soft cover Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Coel, Margaret The Ghost Walker: **Signed** E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1996 0425154688 / 9780425154687 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
29.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Coel, Margaret The Girl with the Braided Hair; SIGNED New York Berkley 2007 0425217124 / 9780425217122 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN OUTSTANDING COPY - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
47.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Coel, Margaret The Lost Bird; SIGNED E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1999 0425170594 / 9780425170595 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
23.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Coel, Margaret The Perfect Suspect: Signed East Rutherford, Nj, U.S.A. Penguin Group (USA) Incorporated 2011 0425243486 / 9780425243480 1st Edition No Binding New New Book Signed by Author(s) An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Coel, Margaret The Shadow Dancer: SIGNED New York, New York, U.S.A. Prime Crime 2002 0425186407 / 9780425186404 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
32.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Coel, Margaret The Silent Spirit: Signed E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 2009 0425229769 / 9780425229767 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Coel, Margaret The Spider's Web: Signed 0425236609 / 9780425236604 1st Edition Hardcover New New Book Signed by Author(s) An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Author'S Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Coel, Margaret The Spirit Woman; SIGNED E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 2000 0425175979 / 9780425175972 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
21.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Coel, Margaret The Story Teller: Signed New York, New York, U.S.A. Prime Crime 1998 0425165388 / 9780425165386 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Coel, Margaret The Story Teller: Signed E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1999 042517025X / 9780425170250 1st Edition Soft cover Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coel, Margaret on Ahabbooks.com Coel, Margaret on Angiesbookattic.com Coel, Margaret on Author-author.net Coel, Margaret on Bookcastleonline.com Coel, Margaret on Booksformissions.com Coel, Margaret on Booksforyou.us Coel, Margaret on Boox.ca Coel, Margaret on Brainiacbooks.com Coel, Margaret on Brookingsbooks.com Coel, Margaret on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com Coel, Margaret on Bwbooksforyou.com Coel, Margaret on Cardinalbooks.com Coel, Margaret on Caterwaulbooks.com Coel, Margaret on Coasbooks.com Coel, Margaret on Covertocoverbooks.ca Coel, Margaret on Cozybookcellar.com
| Coel, Margaret on Dejalubookstore.com Coel, Margaret on Dinahsondstreet.com Coel, Margaret on Goodwillbooks.com Coel, Margaret on Heirloombookstore.com Coel, Margaret on Hookedonhistory.com Coel, Margaret on Kathmandubooks.com Coel, Margaret on Lanesbooks.com Coel, Margaret on Leatherstalkingbooks.com Coel, Margaret on Lincbook.com Coel, Margaret on Mikemurraybookseller.com Coel, Margaret on Montclairbookcenter.com Coel, Margaret on Mysteryandimagination.com Coel, Margaret on Mysterymikes.com Coel, Margaret on Orielisbooks.com Coel, Margaret on Pagemaster-books.com Coel, Margaret on Patcat.net
| Coel, Margaret on Pbobooks.com Coel, Margaret on Prairiecreekbooks.com Coel, Margaret on Pribooks.com Coel, Margaret on Riversedgebooks.com Coel, Margaret on Second-chance-books.com Coel, Margaret on Senecavalleybooks.com Coel, Margaret on Shop.bookgarden2.com Coel, Margaret on Storbecks.com Coel, Margaret on Tarmans.com Coel, Margaret on Trentsbookshelf.com Coel, Margaret on Unearthlybooks.com Coel, Margaret on Waverlybooks.com Coel, Margaret on Websterbookstore.com |
|
|