|
|
Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff A Cruel Wind: *Signed* San Francisco, Ca Night Shade Books 2006 1597800554 / 9781597800556 First Night Shade Books Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Contributors An Outstanding Copy - Signed By Glen Cook On The Title Page. Signature Only. Received In Person. Signed By Jeff Vandermeer On Page Ix. A First Edition, First Printing, With The Corresponding Number Line. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
80.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Cook, Glen A Fortress In Shadow: Signed Portland, Oregon, U.S.A. Nightshade Book 2007 1597800805 / 9781597800808 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Outstanding Copy - Signed Limited Edition. Signed By Glen Cook And Steven Erikson On A Special Tipped In Page, Also Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
150.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Cook, Glen Lord Of The Silent Kingdom: Signed New York, U.S.A. Tor 2007 0765306859 / 9780765306852 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good+ Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Nice Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good + Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Cook, Glen Sung In Blood: Signed San Francisco, California, U.S.A. Nightshade Book 2006 1597800635 / 9781597800631 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Cook, Glen Surrender To The Will Of The Night: Signed Gordonsville, VA, U.S.A. Tom Doherty Associates, LLC 2009 0765306867 / 9780765306869 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Cook, Glen The Garrett Files New York, Ny, U.S.A. Doubleday 1989 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book A Good Reading Copy - 3 In 1, Contains Sweet Silver Blues, Bitter Gold Hearts And Cold Copper Tears. Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Have A Light Amount Of Shelf Wear/Rub, A Bit Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Moderate Amount Of Reading Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good Condition. Small Amount Of Chip And Crinkle Along The Edges. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Cook, Glen The Garrett Files: Signed New York, U.S.A. Science Fiction Book Club 1990 0739436090 / 9780739436097 Book Club Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A Science Fiction Book Club Edition . Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Cook, Glen The Tyranny Of The Night: Book One Of The Instrumentalities Of The Night: Signed New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 2005 0765306840 / 9780765306845 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Nice Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good + Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Ahabbooks.com Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Angiesbookattic.com Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Astleybookfarm.com Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Author-author.net Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Bookcastleonline.com Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Booksforyou.us Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Capricornbooks.ca Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Coasbooks.com Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Confettibooks.com Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Davidsbooksa2.com Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Dustjacket.ca Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Easychairbooks.com Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Elpinarillobooks.com Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Eveningstarbooks.net Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Fiction-addiction.com
| Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Goddingsltd.co.uk Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Grandriverbooks.com Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Kathmandubooks.com Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Lavendierbooks.com Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Manorfarmbooks.com Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Manyhills.com Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Mcdowellsemporium.com Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Memorieslostandfound.biz Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Mostlyromance.com Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Mythosbooks.com Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Neverwithoutabook.ca Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Pagemaster-books.com Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Patcat.net Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Pbobooks.com Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Pinaclebooks.com Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Pribooks.com
| Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Rebook.us Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Rowns.com Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Scififantasybooks.com Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Second-chance-books.com Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Shop.bookgarden2.com Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Themissingvolume.com Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Trentsbookshelf.com Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Turtlecreekbooks.ca Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Unearthlybooks.com Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Vagabondbookstore.com Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Whiteunicornbooks.com Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Woodensoldierbooks.com Cook, Glen; Vandermeer, Jeff on Yourinternationalbookstore.com |
|
|