|
|
Furutani, Dale ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Furutani, Dale Death At The Crossroads: A Samurai Mystery: Signed Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 1998 068815817X / 9780688158170 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Furutani, Dale Death In Little Tokyo: A Ken Tanaka Mystery: Signed Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. St Martins Pr 1996 0312145802 / 9780312145804 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Outstanding Copy - Signed - To Bob - Great To Meet You Again, Best - By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Furutani, Dale Death In Little Tokyo: Signed New York, New York, U.S.A. St Martins Pr 1997 0312963238 / 9780312963231 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Book Inscribed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Inscribed - Robert Thinks You'll Like This, I Hope He's Right - By The Author On The Title Page. Author's Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
7.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Furutani, Dale Jade Palace Vendetta: A Samurai Mystery: Signed Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 1999 0688158188 / 9780688158187 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed - To Bob - Great To See You Again, Best - By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Furutani, Dale Kill The Shogun: A Samurai Mystery: Signed Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 2000 0688158196 / 9780688158194 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Furutani, Dale The Toyotomi Blades: A Ken Tanaka Mystery: Signed Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. St Martins Pr 1997 0312170505 / 9780312170509 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Furutani, Dale The Toyotomi Blades: Signed New York, New York, U.S.A. St Martins Pr 1998 0312966679 / 9780312966676 1st Edition Soft cover Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed To Bob - By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Furutani, Dale on 77sunsetbooks.com Furutani, Dale on Agorabooks.net Furutani, Dale on Brownsbooks.ca Furutani, Dale on Bungalowbooks.com Furutani, Dale on Cabinfeverbooks.ca Furutani, Dale on Chroniclesofcrime.com Furutani, Dale on Coasbooks.com Furutani, Dale on Cozybookcellar.com Furutani, Dale on Crestview-books.com Furutani, Dale on Cupboardmaker.com Furutani, Dale on Deansbookstore.com
| Furutani, Dale on Juniperseedbooks.com Furutani, Dale on Khbooks.com Furutani, Dale on Lenungerbooks.com Furutani, Dale on Literaturopolis.net Furutani, Dale on Magusbooksseattle.com Furutani, Dale on Martysbooks.com Furutani, Dale on Montclairbookcenter.com Furutani, Dale on Mysteryandimagination.com Furutani, Dale on Mysterymikes.com Furutani, Dale on Nomadestore.com Furutani, Dale on Pribooks.com
| Furutani, Dale on Readitagainbooks-novi.com Furutani, Dale on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Furutani, Dale on Sackofbooks.com Furutani, Dale on Thebooksend.com Furutani, Dale on Tulsabooksinc.com Furutani, Dale on Twicesoldtales.ca Furutani, Dale on Vagabondbooks.com Furutani, Dale on Wrigleycrossbooks.com Furutani, Dale on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|