|
|
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan A Whisper of Blood: SIGNED New York Fall River 2008 1435109627 / 9781435109629 First Thus Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Editor & Contributors An Outstanding Copy - Signed By Ellen Datlow On The Title Page. Signed By Jonathan Carroll, Chelsea Quinn Yarbro, Dan Simmons, Ellen Datlow, Scott Baker, Robert Silverberg, Jack Womack, Melinda M. Snodgrass, Steve Rasnic Tem, K. W. Jeter, Gardner Dozois, Joe Haldeman, Pat Cadigan(2) And David J. Schow On Their Respective Short Story. Author's Signature Only. A Later Reprint Contains A Whisper Of Blood And Blood Is Not Enough. A First Thus Edition, First Printing, With The Corresponding Number Line. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
150.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Datlow, Ellen Naked City: Signed New York, U.S.A. St Martin's Griffin 2011 0312604319 / 9780312604318 1st Edition Hardcover New New Book Signed by Editor & Contributors An Outstanding Copy - Signed By Ellen Datlow On The Title Page And Her Intro. Signed By Elizabeth Bear, Patricia Briggs, Holly Black, Jeffrey Ford, Matthew Kressel, Ellen Kushner, Kit Reed Delia Sherman, Naomi Novik And Pat Cadigan On Their Short Story. Author'S Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
125.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Datlow, Ellen The Year's Best Fantasy and Horror, 3rd Annual Collection: SIGNED New York ST Martin's 1990 031204447X / 9780312044473 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book Signed by Editor & Contributors A Very Nice Copy - Signed By Ellen Datlow On The Title Page. Signature Only. Signed By Michael Swanwick, James P. Blaylock, Nancy Etchemendy, Emma Bull, Charles De Lint, Dan Simmons, John Shirley, Greg Bear, Ramsey Campbell, Pat Cadigan, Joe Haldeman, Joe R. Lansdale And Delia Sherman On Their Short Story. First Edition, First Printing, With The Corresponding Number Line. Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Page Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear And Foxing. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good Condition. Tiny Bit Of Crinkle Along The Edges. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
65.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Datlow, Ellen; McKillip, Patricia; Sherman, Delia; Swanwick, MIchael; De Lint, Charles; Ketchum, Jack The Year's Best Fantasy and Horror: Eighth Annual Collection: Signed New York ST Martin's Griffin 1995 0312132190 / 9780312132194 First Edition Trade Paperback Good No Jacket Book Signed by Editor & Contributors A Good Copy - Signed By Ellen Datlow On The Title Page. Signed By Patricia Mckillip, Delia Sherman, Michael Swanwick, Darrell Schweitzer, Charles De Lint, Nancy Kress, Geoffrey Landis, Kristine Katherine Rusch, Ian Mcdonald And Jack Ketchum On The Short Story. First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear And Creasing, Especially The Corners. (Dog Eared)Page Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Reading Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Abnormalbooks.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Abookstop.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Aedenstclair.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Alanwhitefinebooks.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Avenuebookandco.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Bibliobeast.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Bluemoonbooksnj.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Bookresq.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Central-bookexchange.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Covertocoverbooks.ca Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Crestview-books.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Deansbookstore.com
| Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Dunawaybooks.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Elpinarillobooks.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Fatcitybookstore.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Hangfirebooks.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Infinitybooksjapan.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Kbookscanada.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Kjcactus.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Leurabooks.com.au Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Longfellowspdx.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Mrrichardsbooks.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Neverwithoutabook.ca Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Patcat.net Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Peerlessbookstore.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
| Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Recycledreading.biz Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Rileybooks.co.uk Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Thebearbookcompany.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Thebookscouts.ca Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Thegreatbookescape.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Themissingvolume.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Thewellreadbookstore.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Turnthepagebooks.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Twicesoldtales.ca Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Used.orcabooks.com Datlow, Ellen; Carroll, Jonathan; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Simmons, Dan on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|