Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
We Accept Paypal

 
 
 

Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric Much Fall Of Blood: Signed
New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 2010 1439133514 / 9781439133514 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
An Excellent Copy - Signed By Mercedes Lackey And Eric Flint On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Flint, Eric;Freer, Dave The Rats, the Bats and the Ugly: *Signed*
New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 2004 0743488466 / 9780743488464 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
A Very Nice Copy - SIGNED by Eric Flint on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of shelf wear, couple pages have a tiny bump. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Lackey, Mercedes;Flint, Eric;Freer, Dave The Shadow of the Lion: *Signed*
New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 2002 0743435230 / 9780743435239 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
An Excellent Copy - Signed By Eric Flint And Mercedes Lackey On The Title Page. Author's Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing, With The Corresponding Number Line. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric The Wizard Of Karres: Signed
New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 2004 0743488393 / 9780743488396 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
A Very Good Copy - Signed By Mercedes Lackey And Eric Flint On The Title Page. First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Aedenstclair.com
Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Areadershaven.com
Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Bananafishbooks.com
Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Bbrownandassoc.net
Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Bestmediadeal.com
Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Bookcastleonline.com
Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Booksinrockford.com
Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Booksrmagic.com
Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com
Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Coasbooks.com
Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Cozybookcellar.com
Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Cupboardmaker.com
Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Derbybookshelf.com
Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Elpinarillobooks.com
Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Ginny6books.com
Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Jacksonst-books.com
Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Kayleighbug.com
Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Kjcactus.com
Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Lakesidebooks.com
Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Maydaybooks.com
Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Pribooks.com
Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Second-chance-books.com
Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Store.bookswithapast.com
Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Thebookscouts.ca
Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Thebooksend.com
Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Thegreatbookescape.com
Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Themissingvolume.com
Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Thewellreadbookstore.com
Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@skylarkerbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie