|
|
Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric Much Fall Of Blood: Signed New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 2010 1439133514 / 9781439133514 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By Mercedes Lackey And Eric Flint On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Flint, Eric;Freer, Dave The Rats, the Bats and the Ugly: *Signed* New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 2004 0743488466 / 9780743488464 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Nice Copy - SIGNED by Eric Flint on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of shelf wear, couple pages have a tiny bump. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lackey, Mercedes;Flint, Eric;Freer, Dave The Shadow of the Lion: *Signed* New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 2002 0743435230 / 9780743435239 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By Eric Flint And Mercedes Lackey On The Title Page. Author's Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing, With The Corresponding Number Line. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric The Wizard Of Karres: Signed New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 2004 0743488393 / 9780743488396 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Good Copy - Signed By Mercedes Lackey And Eric Flint On The Title Page. First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Aedenstclair.com Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Areadershaven.com Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Bananafishbooks.com Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Bbrownandassoc.net Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Bestmediadeal.com Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Bookcastleonline.com Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Booksinrockford.com Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Booksrmagic.com Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Coasbooks.com Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Cozybookcellar.com
| Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Cupboardmaker.com Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Derbybookshelf.com Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Elpinarillobooks.com Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Ginny6books.com Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Jacksonst-books.com Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Kayleighbug.com Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Kjcactus.com Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Lakesidebooks.com Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Maydaybooks.com Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Onceuponatimebooks.com Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Pribooks.com
| Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Second-chance-books.com Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Shop.bookgarden2.com Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Store.bookswithapast.com Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Thebookscouts.ca Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Thebooksend.com Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Thegreatbookescape.com Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Themissingvolume.com Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Thewellreadbookstore.com Lackey, Mercedes;Freer, Dave;Flint, Eric on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|