|
|
Wolverton, Dave ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wolverton, Dave A Very Strange Trip; SIGNED Los Angeles, California, U.S.A. Bridge Pubns 1999 1573181641 / 9781573181648 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
26.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Wolverton, Dave Beyond The Gate: Signed New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 1995 0312857705 / 9780312857707 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Wolverton, Dave Lords of the Seventh Swarm: SIGNED New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 1997 0312857713 / 9780312857714 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
31.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Wolverton, Dave The Golden Queen: SIGNED New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 1994 0312856563 / 9780312856564 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Nice Copy - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
23.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wolverton, Dave on Abnormalbooks.com Wolverton, Dave on Ahabbooks.com Wolverton, Dave on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com Wolverton, Dave on Author-author.net Wolverton, Dave on Bbrownandassoc.net Wolverton, Dave on Bookcastleonline.com Wolverton, Dave on Booksr4u.net Wolverton, Dave on Brookingsbooks.com Wolverton, Dave on Coasbooks.com Wolverton, Dave on Confettibooks.com Wolverton, Dave on Cupboardmaker.com Wolverton, Dave on Dejalubookstore.com Wolverton, Dave on Dinahsondstreet.com Wolverton, Dave on Elpinarillobooks.com Wolverton, Dave on Fiction-addiction.com Wolverton, Dave on Film-tvtieins.com
| Wolverton, Dave on Gibsonbooks.com Wolverton, Dave on Goodwillbooks.com Wolverton, Dave on Hessaybooks.co.uk Wolverton, Dave on Johnbalebooks.com Wolverton, Dave on Kayleighbug.com Wolverton, Dave on Lincbook.com Wolverton, Dave on Manyhills.com Wolverton, Dave on Montclairbookcenter.com Wolverton, Dave on Mrrichardsbooks.com Wolverton, Dave on Mysteryandimagination.com Wolverton, Dave on Mysterymikes.com Wolverton, Dave on Neverwithoutabook.ca Wolverton, Dave on Paperworx.com.au Wolverton, Dave on Patbookman.net Wolverton, Dave on Rebook.us Wolverton, Dave on Rileybooks.co.uk
| Wolverton, Dave on Scififantasybooks.com Wolverton, Dave on Seaoceanbooks.com Wolverton, Dave on Second-chance-books.com Wolverton, Dave on Shop.bookgarden2.com Wolverton, Dave on Tenbestbooks.com Wolverton, Dave on Topshelfbooks.com Wolverton, Dave on Trentsbookshelf.com Wolverton, Dave on Turtlecreekbooks.ca Wolverton, Dave on Unearthlybooks.com Wolverton, Dave on Used-and-rare-books.com Wolverton, Dave on Vagabondbookstore.com Wolverton, Dave on Wintertimebooks.com Wolverton, Dave on Yourinternationalbookstore.com |
|
|