|
|
Flint, Eric;Drake, David ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Flint, Eric;Drake, David Destiny's Shield; SIGNED New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 1999 0671578170 / 9780671578176 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Both Authors A Very Nice Copy - SIGNED by DAVID DRAKE and ERIC FLINTon the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Flint, Eric;Drake, David Fortune's Stroke; SIGNED New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 2000 0671578715 / 9780671578718 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Nice Copy - DUAL SIGNED by DAVID DRAKE and ERIC FLINT on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Previous owners embossed stamp to FFEP (RKT). Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
29.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Flint, Eric; Drake, David The Dance of Time; SIGNED New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 2006 1416509313 / 9781416509318 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Both Authors AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by BOTH Authors on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
39.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Flint, Eric;Drake, David The Tide of Victory: SIGNED New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 2001 0671319965 / 9780671319960 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Both Authors A Very Nice Copy - SIGNED by DAVID DRAKE and ERIC FLINTon the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Flint, Eric;Drake, David The Tide of Victory; SIGNED New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 2001 0671319965 / 9780671319960 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Nice Copy - SIGNED by ERIC FLINTon the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
29.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Flint, Eric;Drake, David The Tyrant; SIGNED New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 2002 0743435214 / 9780743435215 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Both Authors A Very Nice Copy - SIGNED by DAVID DRAKE and ERIC FLINTon the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flint, Eric;Drake, David on Ahabbooks.com Flint, Eric;Drake, David on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com Flint, Eric;Drake, David on Alongthewaybooks.com Flint, Eric;Drake, David on Anovelideabooks.com Flint, Eric;Drake, David on Bbrownandassoc.net Flint, Eric;Drake, David on Bookcastleonline.com Flint, Eric;Drake, David on Bookresq.com Flint, Eric;Drake, David on Booksinrockford.com Flint, Eric;Drake, David on Booksrmagic.com Flint, Eric;Drake, David on Brickroadbooks.com Flint, Eric;Drake, David on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com Flint, Eric;Drake, David on Central-bookexchange.com Flint, Eric;Drake, David on Coasbooks.com
| Flint, Eric;Drake, David on Coldtonnage.com Flint, Eric;Drake, David on Earthlightbooks.com Flint, Eric;Drake, David on Elpinarillobooks.com Flint, Eric;Drake, David on Fatcitybookstore.com Flint, Eric;Drake, David on Goodwillbooks.com Flint, Eric;Drake, David on Jacksonst-books.com Flint, Eric;Drake, David on Kjcactus.com Flint, Eric;Drake, David on Lakesidebooks.com Flint, Eric;Drake, David on Montclairbookcenter.com Flint, Eric;Drake, David on Pagemaster-books.com Flint, Eric;Drake, David on Patcat.net Flint, Eric;Drake, David on Peerlessbookstore.com Flint, Eric;Drake, David on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
| Flint, Eric;Drake, David on Russellbooks.com Flint, Eric;Drake, David on Scififantasybooks.com Flint, Eric;Drake, David on Second-chance-books.com Flint, Eric;Drake, David on Shop.bookgarden2.com Flint, Eric;Drake, David on Showlettwestbooks.com Flint, Eric;Drake, David on Thebookscouts.ca Flint, Eric;Drake, David on Thebooksend.com Flint, Eric;Drake, David on Themissingvolume.com Flint, Eric;Drake, David on Trentsbookshelf.com Flint, Eric;Drake, David on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|