Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
We Accept Paypal

 
 
 

Weber, David;Flint, Eric Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Weber, David;Flint, Eric 1633: Signed
New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 2002 0743435427 / 9780743435420 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
An Excellent Copy - Signed By David Weber On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 40.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Weber, David; Flint, Eric 1634 The Baltic War: Signed
New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 2007 141652102X / 9781416521020 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
An Excellent Copy - No Cd - Signed By David Weber On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Weber, David;Flint, Eric Changer of Worlds: *Signed*
New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 2001 0671319752 / 9780671319755 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by David Weber on the Title page. Signed by David Weber and Eric Flint on their stories. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Weber, David;Flint, Eric Torch Of Freedom: Signed
New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 2009 1439133050 / 9781439133057 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
An Outstanding Copy - Signed & Dated 2010 By David Weber And Eric Flint On The Title Page. Author'S Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing, With The Corresponding Number Line. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 55.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Abookstop.com
Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Act2books.com
Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Anovelideabooks.com
Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Areadershaven.com
Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Betterbookgetter.com
Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Bookcastleonline.com
Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Booksinrockford.com
Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Brownsbooks.ca
Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Bubbasbookswap.com
Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Cozybookcellar.com
Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Deansbookstore.com
Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Dejalubookstore.com
Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Elpinarillobooks.com
Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Elsworthhob.com
Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Goodwillbooks.com
Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Jacksonst-books.com
Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Mokadabooks.com
Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Peerlessbookstore.com
Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Pribooks.com
Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Rainydaypaperback.com
Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Readitagain1.com
Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Second-chance-books.com
Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Showlettwestbooks.com
Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Thegreatbookescape.com
Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Themissingvolume.com
Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Thewellreadbookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@skylarkerbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie