|
|
Weber, David;Flint, Eric ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Weber, David;Flint, Eric 1633: Signed New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 2002 0743435427 / 9780743435420 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By David Weber On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Weber, David; Flint, Eric 1634 The Baltic War: Signed New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 2007 141652102X / 9781416521020 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - No Cd - Signed By David Weber On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Weber, David;Flint, Eric Changer of Worlds: *Signed* New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 2001 0671319752 / 9780671319755 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by David Weber on the Title page. Signed by David Weber and Eric Flint on their stories. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Weber, David;Flint, Eric Torch Of Freedom: Signed New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 2009 1439133050 / 9781439133057 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Outstanding Copy - Signed & Dated 2010 By David Weber And Eric Flint On The Title Page. Author'S Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing, With The Corresponding Number Line. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
55.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Abookstop.com Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Act2books.com Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Anovelideabooks.com Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Areadershaven.com Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Betterbookgetter.com Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Bookcastleonline.com Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Booksinrockford.com Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Brownsbooks.ca Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Bubbasbookswap.com Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Cozybookcellar.com
| Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Deansbookstore.com Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Dejalubookstore.com Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Elpinarillobooks.com Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Elsworthhob.com Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Goodwillbooks.com Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Jacksonst-books.com Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Mokadabooks.com Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Peerlessbookstore.com Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Pribooks.com
| Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Rainydaypaperback.com Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Readitagain1.com Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Second-chance-books.com Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Shop.bookgarden2.com Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Showlettwestbooks.com Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Thegreatbookescape.com Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Themissingvolume.com Weber, David;Flint, Eric on Thewellreadbookstore.com |
|
|