|
|
Ignatius, David ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ignatius, David A Firing Offense Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Random House Inc 1997 0679448608 / 9780679448600 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book A Very Nice Reading Copy - First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
12.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ignatius, David Siro Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. Farrar Straus & Giroux 1991 0374265062 / 9780374265069 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book A Very Nice Reading Copy - First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
9.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ignatius, David Siro: Signed Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. Farrar Straus & Giroux 1991 0374265062 / 9780374265069 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ignatius, David The Bank Of Fear: Signed Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 1994 0688131360 / 9780688131364 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good+ Very Good+ Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Good Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good + Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good + Condition. Tiny Bit Of Edge Wear, Tiny Bit Of Crinkle. Is Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ignatius, David on Adinfinitumbooks.com Ignatius, David on Blinebooks.com Ignatius, David on Browseawhilecowra.com Ignatius, David on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com Ignatius, David on Buy.volume1books.com Ignatius, David on Coasbooks.com Ignatius, David on Covertocoverbooks.ca Ignatius, David on Cupboardmaker.com Ignatius, David on Dejalubookstore.com Ignatius, David on Dinahsondstreet.com Ignatius, David on Elpinarillobooks.com Ignatius, David on Fiction-addiction.com Ignatius, David on Film-tvtieins.com Ignatius, David on Foxfirebooks.com Ignatius, David on Gibsonbooks.com Ignatius, David on Goodwillbooks.com
| Ignatius, David on Havercroftbooks.com Ignatius, David on Hkbooksonline.com Ignatius, David on Infinitybooksjapan.com Ignatius, David on Kbookscanada.com Ignatius, David on Kjcactus.com Ignatius, David on Lanesbooks.com Ignatius, David on Lincbook.com Ignatius, David on Manyhills.com Ignatius, David on Marvinminkler.com Ignatius, David on Montrosehouse.com.au Ignatius, David on Mysterymikes.com Ignatius, David on Nealfinebooks.com Ignatius, David on Neverwithoutabook.ca Ignatius, David on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com Ignatius, David on Oddvolumebooks.com Ignatius, David on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com
| Ignatius, David on Pribooks.com Ignatius, David on Rarebookcellar.com Ignatius, David on Ravenwoodbooks.com Ignatius, David on Rebook.us Ignatius, David on Second-chance-books.com Ignatius, David on Shop.bookgarden2.com Ignatius, David on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com Ignatius, David on Sleepysidebooks.com Ignatius, David on Thebooksend.com Ignatius, David on Thebooktree.co.uk Ignatius, David on Trentsbookshelf.com Ignatius, David on Vabooks.org Ignatius, David on Waverlybooks.com |
|
|