Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
We Accept Paypal

 
 
 

Ignatius, David Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Ignatius, David A Firing Offense
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Random House Inc 1997 0679448608 / 9780679448600 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book 
A Very Nice Reading Copy - First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 12.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Ignatius, David Siro
Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. Farrar Straus & Giroux 1991 0374265062 / 9780374265069 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book 
A Very Nice Reading Copy - First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 9.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Ignatius, David Siro: Signed
Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. Farrar Straus & Giroux 1991 0374265062 / 9780374265069 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Ignatius, David The Bank Of Fear: Signed
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 1994 0688131360 / 9780688131364 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good+ Very Good+ Book Signed by Author(s)
A Very Good Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good + Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good + Condition. Tiny Bit Of Edge Wear, Tiny Bit Of Crinkle. Is Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Ignatius, David on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Ignatius, David on Blinebooks.com
Ignatius, David on Browseawhilecowra.com
Ignatius, David on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com
Ignatius, David on Buy.volume1books.com
Ignatius, David on Coasbooks.com
Ignatius, David on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Ignatius, David on Cupboardmaker.com
Ignatius, David on Dejalubookstore.com
Ignatius, David on Dinahsondstreet.com
Ignatius, David on Elpinarillobooks.com
Ignatius, David on Fiction-addiction.com
Ignatius, David on Film-tvtieins.com
Ignatius, David on Foxfirebooks.com
Ignatius, David on Gibsonbooks.com
Ignatius, David on Goodwillbooks.com
Ignatius, David on Havercroftbooks.com
Ignatius, David on Hkbooksonline.com
Ignatius, David on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Ignatius, David on Kbookscanada.com
Ignatius, David on Kjcactus.com
Ignatius, David on Lanesbooks.com
Ignatius, David on Lincbook.com
Ignatius, David on Manyhills.com
Ignatius, David on Marvinminkler.com
Ignatius, David on Montrosehouse.com.au
Ignatius, David on Mysterymikes.com
Ignatius, David on Nealfinebooks.com
Ignatius, David on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Ignatius, David on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com
Ignatius, David on Oddvolumebooks.com
Ignatius, David on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com
Ignatius, David on Pribooks.com
Ignatius, David on Rarebookcellar.com
Ignatius, David on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Ignatius, David on Rebook.us
Ignatius, David on Second-chance-books.com
Ignatius, David on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Ignatius, David on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Ignatius, David on Sleepysidebooks.com
Ignatius, David on Thebooksend.com
Ignatius, David on Thebooktree.co.uk
Ignatius, David on Trentsbookshelf.com
Ignatius, David on Vabooks.org
Ignatius, David on Waverlybooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@skylarkerbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie