|
|
Ing, Dean ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ing, Dean Butcher Bird: SIGNED New York, New York, U.S.A. Forge 1993 0312853971 / 9780312853976 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Nice Copy - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
23.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ing, Dean Flying to Pieces: SIGNED New York, New York, U.S.A. Forge 1997 0312857411 / 9780312857417 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
29.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ing, Dean Skins of Dead Men: SIGNED New York, New York, U.S.A. Forge 1998 0312865309 / 9780312865306 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
23.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ing, Dean Spooker New York, New York, U.S.A. Forge 1995 0312857403 / 9780312857400 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book A Very Nice Reading Copy - First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in VERY GOOD condition. Tiny chip to front flap corner. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
7.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ing, Dean The Big Lifters New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 1988 0312930674 / 9780312930677 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book AN EXCELLENT COPY - A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
13.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Ing, Dean The Nemesis Mission New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 1991 0312851057 / 9780312851057 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book A Very Nice Copy - First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
9.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Ing, Dean The Nemesis Mission New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 1992 0812511735 / 9780812511734 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book A Very Nice Reading Copy - First edition, First printing. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards have a small amount of shelf wear. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
3.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ing, Dean on Adinfinitumbooks.com Ing, Dean on Ahabbooks.com Ing, Dean on Bbrownandassoc.net Ing, Dean on Bookcastleonline.com Ing, Dean on Brookingsbooks.com Ing, Dean on Bythebooklc.com Ing, Dean on Caterwaulbooks.com Ing, Dean on Coasbooks.com Ing, Dean on Crazy4bookz.com Ing, Dean on Dejalubookstore.com Ing, Dean on Dinahsondstreet.com Ing, Dean on Firstclassusedbooks.com Ing, Dean on Fourleafcloverbooks.com Ing, Dean on Gibsonbooks.com Ing, Dean on Goodwillbooks.com Ing, Dean on Heirloombookstore.com
| Ing, Dean on Juniperseedbooks.com Ing, Dean on Kathmandubooks.com Ing, Dean on Kayleighbug.com Ing, Dean on Lanesbooks.com Ing, Dean on Logonbooks.com Ing, Dean on Manyhills.com Ing, Dean on Memorieslostandfound.biz Ing, Dean on Montclairbookcenter.com Ing, Dean on Mrrichardsbooks.com Ing, Dean on Mysteryandimagination.com Ing, Dean on Neverwithoutabook.ca Ing, Dean on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com Ing, Dean on Oldprintbooks.com Ing, Dean on Pagemaster-books.com Ing, Dean on Patbookman.net Ing, Dean on Premiumdiscountbooks.com
| Ing, Dean on Ravenwoodbooks.com Ing, Dean on Riversedgebooks.com Ing, Dean on Scififantasybooks.com Ing, Dean on Seaoceanbooks.com Ing, Dean on Second-chance-books.com Ing, Dean on Senecavalleybooks.com Ing, Dean on Shop.bookgarden2.com Ing, Dean on Thelibertybookshop.com Ing, Dean on Trentsbookshelf.com Ing, Dean on Used-and-rare-books.com Ing, Dean on Vagabondbookstore.com Ing, Dean on Vtsbooks.com Ing, Dean on Whiteunicornbooks.com |
|
|