Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
We Accept Paypal

 
 
 

Smith, Julie Dean Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Smith, Julie Dean Call of Madness
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Del Rey 1990 0345363272 / 9780345363275 First Paperback Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Book 
AN EXCELLENT COPY - A First edition, First printing. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. No store stamps. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Smith, Julie Dean Mission of Magic
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1991 0345366271 / 9780345366276 First Paperback Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Book 
AN EXCELLENT COPY - A First edition, First printing. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. No store stamps. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Smith, Julie Dean Sage of Sare
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Del Rey 1992 0345371542 / 9780345371546 First Paperback Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Book 
AN EXCELLENT COPY - A First edition, First printing. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. No store stamps. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Smith, Julie Dean on Abookstop.com
Smith, Julie Dean on Anovelideabooks.com
Smith, Julie Dean on Bookhousestl.com
Smith, Julie Dean on Brownsbooks.ca
Smith, Julie Dean on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Smith, Julie Dean on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Smith, Julie Dean on Deansbookstore.com
Smith, Julie Dean on Dinahsondstreet.com
Smith, Julie Dean on Guthriebooks.com
Smith, Julie Dean on Jacksonst-books.com
Smith, Julie Dean on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Smith, Julie Dean on Kjcactus.com
Smith, Julie Dean on Logonbooks.com
Smith, Julie Dean on Mostlyromance.com
Smith, Julie Dean on Patcat.net
Smith, Julie Dean on Peerlessbookstore.com
Smith, Julie Dean on Russellbooks.com
Smith, Julie Dean on Scififantasybooks.com
Smith, Julie Dean on Second-chance-books.com
Smith, Julie Dean on Store.bookswithapast.com
Smith, Julie Dean on Svenandolesbooks.net
Smith, Julie Dean on Tradeabook.com
Smith, Julie Dean on Trentsbookshelf.com
Smith, Julie Dean on Unearthlybooks.com
Smith, Julie Dean on Wfsandercombe.com
Smith, Julie Dean on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@skylarkerbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie