|
|
Dechancie, John ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dechancie, John Castle for Rent **SIGNED** E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Ace Books 1990 0441094066 / 9780441094066 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Nice Copy - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
7.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dechancie, John Castle Kidnapped **SIGNED** E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Ace Books 1991 0441094082 / 9780441094080 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Dechancie, John Magicnet: Signed Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 1993 0688127592 / 9780688127596 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good+ Very Good+ Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Good Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good + Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good + Condition. Tiny Bit Of Edge Wear, Tiny Bit Of Crinkle. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Dechancie, John The Kruton Interface **SIGNED** E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Ace Books 1993 0441142273 / 9780441142279 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dechancie, John on Ahabbooks.com Dechancie, John on Angiesbookattic.com Dechancie, John on Anovelideabooks.com Dechancie, John on Astleybookfarm.com Dechancie, John on Bbrownandassoc.net Dechancie, John on Bookcastleonline.com Dechancie, John on Bookendsusedbooks.com Dechancie, John on Crazy4bookz.com Dechancie, John on Crestview-books.com Dechancie, John on Dauntlessbooks.com Dechancie, John on Dinahsondstreet.com Dechancie, John on Eurolibros.com Dechancie, John on Fatcitybookstore.com Dechancie, John on Infinitybooksjapan.com Dechancie, John on Jondalbook.com Dechancie, John on Kathmandubooks.com
| Dechancie, John on Kayleighbug.com Dechancie, John on Kjcactus.com Dechancie, John on Lanesbooks.com Dechancie, John on Lavendierbooks.com Dechancie, John on Logonbooks.com Dechancie, John on Manyhills.com Dechancie, John on Memorieslostandfound.biz Dechancie, John on Montclairbookcenter.com Dechancie, John on Mythosbooks.com Dechancie, John on Oddvolumebooks.com Dechancie, John on Oldkidsbooks.com Dechancie, John on Oncereadbooks.com Dechancie, John on Onceuponatimebooks.com Dechancie, John on Parigibooks.com Dechancie, John on Patcat.net Dechancie, John on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
| Dechancie, John on Scififantasybooks.com Dechancie, John on Second-chance-books.com Dechancie, John on Shop.bookgarden2.com Dechancie, John on Talesandtea.com Dechancie, John on Thebooksend.com Dechancie, John on Thelibertybookshop.com Dechancie, John on Themissingvolume.com Dechancie, John on Trentsbookshelf.com Dechancie, John on Unearthlybooks.com Dechancie, John on Vtsbooks.com Dechancie, John on Websterbookstore.com Dechancie, John on Whiteunicornbooks.com Dechancie, John on Wrigleycrossbooks.com |
|
|