Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
We Accept Paypal

 
 
 

Dechancie, John Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Dechancie, John Castle for Rent **SIGNED**
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Ace Books 1990 0441094066 / 9780441094066 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book Signed by Author(s)
A Very Nice Copy - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Dechancie, John Castle Kidnapped **SIGNED**
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Ace Books 1991 0441094082 / 9780441094080 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Dechancie, John Magicnet: Signed
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 1993 0688127592 / 9780688127596 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good+ Very Good+ Book Signed by Author(s)
A Very Good Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good + Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good + Condition. Tiny Bit Of Edge Wear, Tiny Bit Of Crinkle. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Dechancie, John The Kruton Interface **SIGNED**
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Ace Books 1993 0441142273 / 9780441142279 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Dechancie, John on Ahabbooks.com
Dechancie, John on Angiesbookattic.com
Dechancie, John on Anovelideabooks.com
Dechancie, John on Astleybookfarm.com
Dechancie, John on Bbrownandassoc.net
Dechancie, John on Bookcastleonline.com
Dechancie, John on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Dechancie, John on Crazy4bookz.com
Dechancie, John on Crestview-books.com
Dechancie, John on Dauntlessbooks.com
Dechancie, John on Dinahsondstreet.com
Dechancie, John on Eurolibros.com
Dechancie, John on Fatcitybookstore.com
Dechancie, John on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Dechancie, John on Jondalbook.com
Dechancie, John on Kathmandubooks.com
Dechancie, John on Kayleighbug.com
Dechancie, John on Kjcactus.com
Dechancie, John on Lanesbooks.com
Dechancie, John on Lavendierbooks.com
Dechancie, John on Logonbooks.com
Dechancie, John on Manyhills.com
Dechancie, John on Memorieslostandfound.biz
Dechancie, John on Montclairbookcenter.com
Dechancie, John on Mythosbooks.com
Dechancie, John on Oddvolumebooks.com
Dechancie, John on Oldkidsbooks.com
Dechancie, John on Oncereadbooks.com
Dechancie, John on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Dechancie, John on Parigibooks.com
Dechancie, John on Patcat.net
Dechancie, John on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Dechancie, John on Scififantasybooks.com
Dechancie, John on Second-chance-books.com
Dechancie, John on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Dechancie, John on Talesandtea.com
Dechancie, John on Thebooksend.com
Dechancie, John on Thelibertybookshop.com
Dechancie, John on Themissingvolume.com
Dechancie, John on Trentsbookshelf.com
Dechancie, John on Unearthlybooks.com
Dechancie, John on Vtsbooks.com
Dechancie, John on Websterbookstore.com
Dechancie, John on Whiteunicornbooks.com
Dechancie, John on Wrigleycrossbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@skylarkerbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie