Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
We Accept Paypal

 
 
 

Lochte, Dick Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Lochte, Dick Blue Bayou
Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster 1992 0671747118 / 9780671747114 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good+ Very Good+ Book Inscribed by Author(s)
A Very Good Copy - Signed To Cheryl, Glad To Hear You Like N. O. - By The Author On The Title Page. First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good + Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good + Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 17.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Lochte, Dick Croaked!: SIGNED
New York Thomson/Gale 2007 1594145253 / 9781594145254 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
A Very Nice Copy - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 31.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Darden, Christopher;Lochte, Dick L.A. Justice: SIGNED
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Warner Books Inc 2001 0446523275 / 9780446523271 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Both Authors
AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by both of the Authors on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 33.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Lochte, Dick Laughing Dog: SIGNED
New York Arbor House 1988 0877959412 / 9780877959410 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Remainder Signed by Author(s)
EXCELLENT - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. IS remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 39.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Darden, Christopher;Lochte, Dick The Last Defense: SIGNED
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. New Amer Library 2002 0451207327 / 9780451207326 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by DICK LOCHTE on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 23.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Roker, Al; Lochte, Dick The Midnight Show Murders
New York, U.S.A. Delacorte Press 2010 0385343698 / 9780385343695 Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 
An Excellent Copy - A First Edition, First Printing, With The Corresponding Number Line. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 19.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Darden, Christopher A.; Lochte, Dick The Trials of Nikki Hill: SIGNED
New York Warner Books 1999 0446523267 / 9780446523264 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Both Authors
A Very Nice Copy - SIGNED by BOTH AUTHORS on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 47.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Lochte, Dick on Abookstop.com
Lochte, Dick on Ahabbooks.com
Lochte, Dick on Alanwhitefinebooks.com
Lochte, Dick on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Lochte, Dick on Booksinrockford.com
Lochte, Dick on Bungalowbooks.com
Lochte, Dick on Chapter1.co.za
Lochte, Dick on Classicfirsteditions.com
Lochte, Dick on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Lochte, Dick on Crestview-books.com
Lochte, Dick on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com
Lochte, Dick on Ginny6books.com
Lochte, Dick on Gloversbookery.com
Lochte, Dick on Goodwillbooks.com
Lochte, Dick on Guthriebooks.com
Lochte, Dick on Hammondsbooks.net
Lochte, Dick on Havercroftbooks.com
Lochte, Dick on Jamespepperbooks.com
Lochte, Dick on Kbookscanada.com
Lochte, Dick on Magiccarpetbooks.com
Lochte, Dick on Manyhills.com
Lochte, Dick on Militaryhistorybookshop.com
Lochte, Dick on Mingbooks.co.uk
Lochte, Dick on Montclairbookcenter.com
Lochte, Dick on Mysteryandimagination.com
Lochte, Dick on Nansbookshop.biz
Lochte, Dick on Nealfinebooks.com
Lochte, Dick on Olmsteadbooks.com
Lochte, Dick on Ptpbooks.com
Lochte, Dick on Rarebookcellar.com
Lochte, Dick on Riversedgebooks.com
Lochte, Dick on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Lochte, Dick on Royaloakbookshop.net
Lochte, Dick on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Lochte, Dick on Second-chance-books.com
Lochte, Dick on Springystreasures.com
Lochte, Dick on Thatusedbookstore.com
Lochte, Dick on Thebookscouts.ca
Lochte, Dick on Thelibertybookshop.com
Lochte, Dick on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Lochte, Dick on Used-and-rare-books.com
Lochte, Dick on Vagabondbooks.com
Lochte, Dick on Vintage-books.com
Lochte, Dick on Wellfleetbooks.com
Lochte, Dick on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@skylarkerbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie