|
|
Lochte, Dick ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lochte, Dick Blue Bayou Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster 1992 0671747118 / 9780671747114 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good+ Very Good+ Book Inscribed by Author(s) A Very Good Copy - Signed To Cheryl, Glad To Hear You Like N. O. - By The Author On The Title Page. First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good + Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good + Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
17.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lochte, Dick Croaked!: SIGNED New York Thomson/Gale 2007 1594145253 / 9781594145254 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Nice Copy - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
31.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Darden, Christopher;Lochte, Dick L.A. Justice: SIGNED Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Warner Books Inc 2001 0446523275 / 9780446523271 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Both Authors AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by both of the Authors on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
33.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lochte, Dick Laughing Dog: SIGNED New York Arbor House 1988 0877959412 / 9780877959410 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Remainder Signed by Author(s) EXCELLENT - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. IS remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
39.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Darden, Christopher;Lochte, Dick The Last Defense: SIGNED E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. New Amer Library 2002 0451207327 / 9780451207326 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by DICK LOCHTE on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
23.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Roker, Al; Lochte, Dick The Midnight Show Murders New York, U.S.A. Delacorte Press 2010 0385343698 / 9780385343695 Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book An Excellent Copy - A First Edition, First Printing, With The Corresponding Number Line. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
19.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Darden, Christopher A.; Lochte, Dick The Trials of Nikki Hill: SIGNED New York Warner Books 1999 0446523267 / 9780446523264 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Both Authors A Very Nice Copy - SIGNED by BOTH AUTHORS on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
47.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lochte, Dick on Abookstop.com Lochte, Dick on Ahabbooks.com Lochte, Dick on Alanwhitefinebooks.com Lochte, Dick on Atticbooksandtreasures.com Lochte, Dick on Booksinrockford.com Lochte, Dick on Bungalowbooks.com Lochte, Dick on Chapter1.co.za Lochte, Dick on Classicfirsteditions.com Lochte, Dick on Covertocoverbooks.ca Lochte, Dick on Crestview-books.com Lochte, Dick on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com Lochte, Dick on Ginny6books.com Lochte, Dick on Gloversbookery.com Lochte, Dick on Goodwillbooks.com Lochte, Dick on Guthriebooks.com Lochte, Dick on Hammondsbooks.net
| Lochte, Dick on Havercroftbooks.com Lochte, Dick on Jamespepperbooks.com Lochte, Dick on Kbookscanada.com Lochte, Dick on Magiccarpetbooks.com Lochte, Dick on Manyhills.com Lochte, Dick on Militaryhistorybookshop.com Lochte, Dick on Mingbooks.co.uk Lochte, Dick on Montclairbookcenter.com Lochte, Dick on Mysteryandimagination.com Lochte, Dick on Nansbookshop.biz Lochte, Dick on Nealfinebooks.com Lochte, Dick on Olmsteadbooks.com Lochte, Dick on Ptpbooks.com Lochte, Dick on Rarebookcellar.com Lochte, Dick on Riversedgebooks.com Lochte, Dick on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
| Lochte, Dick on Royaloakbookshop.net Lochte, Dick on Ryanbooksnyc.com Lochte, Dick on Second-chance-books.com Lochte, Dick on Springystreasures.com Lochte, Dick on Thatusedbookstore.com Lochte, Dick on Thebookscouts.ca Lochte, Dick on Thelibertybookshop.com Lochte, Dick on Turtlecreekbooks.ca Lochte, Dick on Used-and-rare-books.com Lochte, Dick on Vagabondbooks.com Lochte, Dick on Vintage-books.com Lochte, Dick on Wellfleetbooks.com Lochte, Dick on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk |
|
|