|
|
Douglass, Sara ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Douglass, Sara Sinner New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 2004 0312870469 / 9780312870461 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book A Very Nice Copy - First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
12.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Douglass, Sara Sinner New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 2004 0312870469 / 9780312870461 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book A Nice Copy - First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
13.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Douglass, Sara The Wayfarer Redemption: Signed New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 2001 031287717X / 9780312877170 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Author'S Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
63.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Douglass, Sara Wayfarer Redemption New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 2001 031287717X / 9780312877170 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book AN EXCELLENT COPY - A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
17.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Douglass, Sara Wayfarer Redemption: Book One New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 2001 031287717X / 9780312877170 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book A Very Nice Reading Copy - First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
15.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Douglass, Sara on Adinfinitumbooks.com Douglass, Sara on Angiesbookattic.com Douglass, Sara on Bluemoonbooksnj.com Douglass, Sara on Bookcastleonline.com Douglass, Sara on Books.themadhouseartists.com Douglass, Sara on Booksinbulgaria.com Douglass, Sara on Boomersbooks.net Douglass, Sara on Browseawhilecowra.com Douglass, Sara on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com Douglass, Sara on Clairmorbooks.com Douglass, Sara on Coasbooks.com Douglass, Sara on Confettibooks.com Douglass, Sara on Darkwoodonline.co.uk Douglass, Sara on Dejalubookstore.com Douglass, Sara on Dinahsondstreet.com Douglass, Sara on Dromanabooks.com.au
| Douglass, Sara on Farawaybooks.com.au Douglass, Sara on Farawaynearbybooks.com.au Douglass, Sara on Fiction-addiction.com Douglass, Sara on Goddingsltd.co.uk Douglass, Sara on Grandriverbooks.com Douglass, Sara on Kathmandubooks.com Douglass, Sara on Kayleighbug.com Douglass, Sara on Manorfarmbooks.com Douglass, Sara on Manyhills.com Douglass, Sara on Marvinminkler.com Douglass, Sara on Montrosehouse.com.au Douglass, Sara on Mrrichardsbooks.com Douglass, Sara on Mysteryandimagination.com Douglass, Sara on Net-treasure.co.uk Douglass, Sara on Neverwithoutabook.ca Douglass, Sara on Pagemaster-books.com
| Douglass, Sara on Patcat.net Douglass, Sara on Ptpbooks.com Douglass, Sara on Racbooks.net Douglass, Sara on Rarebookcellar.com Douglass, Sara on Rosesarereadbooks.com Douglass, Sara on Scififantasybooks.com Douglass, Sara on Second-chance-books.com Douglass, Sara on Shop.bookgarden2.com Douglass, Sara on Shopcharlestonlibraryfriends.org Douglass, Sara on Trentsbookshelf.com Douglass, Sara on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk Douglass, Sara on Vintagebooks.com.au Douglass, Sara on Whiteunicornbooks.com |
|
|