|
|
Dugoni, Robert ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dugoni, Robert Damage Control: **Signed** New York Warner Books 2007 0446578703 / 9780446578707 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Nice Copy - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of shelf wear. Publisher defects to several pages. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
19.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dugoni, Robert Murder One: Signed Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Touchstone Books 2011 1451606699 / 9781451606690 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Dugoni, Robert The Jury Master: **Signed** New York Warner Books 2006 044657869x / 9780446578691 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Nice Copy - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of shelf wear, bottom foredge got bumped couple pages are grrd. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
19.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Dugoni, Robert Wrongful Death: Signed Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Touchstone Books 2009 1416591001 / 9781416591009 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN OUTSTANDING COPY - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
44.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dugoni, Robert on Abookstop.com Dugoni, Robert on Angiesbookattic.com Dugoni, Robert on Anovelideabooks.com Dugoni, Robert on Atlantavintagebooks.com Dugoni, Robert on Bookcastleonline.com Dugoni, Robert on Bookedfull.com Dugoni, Robert on Booksinrockford.com Dugoni, Robert on Booksnmorepa.com Dugoni, Robert on Booksofparadise.net Dugoni, Robert on Booksrmagic.com Dugoni, Robert on Borgasorusbooks.com Dugoni, Robert on Brendaboorbooks.com Dugoni, Robert on Brookingsbooks.com Dugoni, Robert on Coasbooks.com Dugoni, Robert on Covertocoverbooks.ca Dugoni, Robert on Dejalubookstore.com
| Dugoni, Robert on Dinahsondstreet.com Dugoni, Robert on Eurolibros.com Dugoni, Robert on Fatcitybookstore.com Dugoni, Robert on Fiction-addiction.com Dugoni, Robert on Flowerbarn1.com Dugoni, Robert on Goodwillbooks.com Dugoni, Robert on Hammondsbooks.net Dugoni, Robert on Infinitybooksjapan.com Dugoni, Robert on Kbookscanada.com Dugoni, Robert on Kjcactus.com Dugoni, Robert on Montclairbookcenter.com Dugoni, Robert on Mysteryandimagination.com Dugoni, Robert on Onceuponatimebooks.com Dugoni, Robert on Patbookman.net Dugoni, Robert on Pbkpalace.com Dugoni, Robert on Ptpbooks.com
| Dugoni, Robert on Ryanbooksnyc.com Dugoni, Robert on Second-chance-books.com Dugoni, Robert on Shop.bookgarden2.com Dugoni, Robert on Thebooksend.com Dugoni, Robert on Thegreatbookescape.com Dugoni, Robert on Trentsbookshelf.com Dugoni, Robert on Turtlecreekbooks.ca Dugoni, Robert on Twicesoldtales.ca Dugoni, Robert on Vintage-books.com Dugoni, Robert on Waywardbooksonline.com Dugoni, Robert on Websterbookstore.com Dugoni, Robert on Wholesalechristianbooks.com Dugoni, Robert on Yourinternationalbookstore.com |
|
|