Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
We Accept Paypal

 
 
 

Dugoni, Robert Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Dugoni, Robert Damage Control: **Signed**
New York Warner Books 2007 0446578703 / 9780446578707 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
A Very Nice Copy - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of shelf wear. Publisher defects to several pages. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 19.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Dugoni, Robert Murder One: Signed
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Touchstone Books 2011 1451606699 / 9781451606690 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Dugoni, Robert The Jury Master: **Signed**
New York Warner Books 2006 044657869x / 9780446578691 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
A Very Nice Copy - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of shelf wear, bottom foredge got bumped couple pages are grrd. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 19.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Dugoni, Robert Wrongful Death: Signed
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Touchstone Books 2009 1416591001 / 9781416591009 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
AN OUTSTANDING COPY - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 44.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Dugoni, Robert on Abookstop.com
Dugoni, Robert on Angiesbookattic.com
Dugoni, Robert on Anovelideabooks.com
Dugoni, Robert on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Dugoni, Robert on Bookcastleonline.com
Dugoni, Robert on Bookedfull.com
Dugoni, Robert on Booksinrockford.com
Dugoni, Robert on Booksnmorepa.com
Dugoni, Robert on Booksofparadise.net
Dugoni, Robert on Booksrmagic.com
Dugoni, Robert on Borgasorusbooks.com
Dugoni, Robert on Brendaboorbooks.com
Dugoni, Robert on Brookingsbooks.com
Dugoni, Robert on Coasbooks.com
Dugoni, Robert on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Dugoni, Robert on Dejalubookstore.com
Dugoni, Robert on Dinahsondstreet.com
Dugoni, Robert on Eurolibros.com
Dugoni, Robert on Fatcitybookstore.com
Dugoni, Robert on Fiction-addiction.com
Dugoni, Robert on Flowerbarn1.com
Dugoni, Robert on Goodwillbooks.com
Dugoni, Robert on Hammondsbooks.net
Dugoni, Robert on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Dugoni, Robert on Kbookscanada.com
Dugoni, Robert on Kjcactus.com
Dugoni, Robert on Montclairbookcenter.com
Dugoni, Robert on Mysteryandimagination.com
Dugoni, Robert on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Dugoni, Robert on Patbookman.net
Dugoni, Robert on Pbkpalace.com
Dugoni, Robert on Ptpbooks.com
Dugoni, Robert on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Dugoni, Robert on Second-chance-books.com
Dugoni, Robert on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Dugoni, Robert on Thebooksend.com
Dugoni, Robert on Thegreatbookescape.com
Dugoni, Robert on Trentsbookshelf.com
Dugoni, Robert on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Dugoni, Robert on Twicesoldtales.ca
Dugoni, Robert on Vintage-books.com
Dugoni, Robert on Waywardbooksonline.com
Dugoni, Robert on Websterbookstore.com
Dugoni, Robert on Wholesalechristianbooks.com
Dugoni, Robert on Yourinternationalbookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@skylarkerbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie