|
|
Dunlap, Susan ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Dunlap, Susan A Dinner to Die for Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. St Martins Pr 1987 0312010192 / 9780312010195 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book Signed by Author(s) A Good Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. 2Nd Printing. Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear/Rub. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Reading Wear/Foxing. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good Condition. Tiny Bit Of Chip And Crinkle Along The Edge. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dunlap, Susan Death And Taxes: Signed New York, U.S.A. Delacorte Press 1992 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good+ Very Good Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Good Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good + Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good Condition. Tiny Scrape To Rear, Tiny Bit Of Crinkle. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Dunlap, Susan Diamond In The Buff: Signed Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. St Martins Pr 1990 0312038143 / 9780312038144 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book Signed by Author(s) A Good Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. 2Nd Printing. Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear/Rub. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Reading Wear/Foxing. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good Condition. Tiny Bit Of Chip And Crinkle Along The Edge. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Dunlap, Susan High Fall: A Kiernan O'Shaughnessy Mystery New York, New York, U.S.A. Delacorte Pr 1994 0385310242 / 9780385310246 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book EXCELLENT - A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
12.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Dunlap, Susan;Delacorte Press Sudden Exposure: SIGNED New York, New York, U.S.A. Delacorte Pr 1996 0385310250 / 9780385310253 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Nice Copy- Signed by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
21.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Dunlap, Susan The Last Annual Slugfest Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. St Martins Pr 1986 0312469691 / 9780312469696 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book A Good Reading Copy - Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Have A Light Amount Of Shelf Wear/Rub, A Bit Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Moderate Amount Of Reading Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good Condition. Small Amount Of Chip And Crinkle Along The Edges. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Dunlap, Susan Time Expired: A Jill Smith Mystery: Signed New York, New York, U.S.A. Delacorte Pr 1993 0385304447 / 9780385304443 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book Signed by Author(s) A Good Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A Book Club Edition. Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear/Rub. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Reading Wear/Foxing. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good Condition. Tiny Bit Of Chip And Crinkle Along The Edge. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dunlap, Susan on Adinfinitumbooks.com Dunlap, Susan on Ahabbooks.com Dunlap, Susan on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com Dunlap, Susan on Bbrownandassoc.net Dunlap, Susan on Brookingsbooks.com Dunlap, Susan on Caterwaulbooks.com Dunlap, Susan on Covertocoverbooks.ca Dunlap, Susan on Cozybookcellar.com Dunlap, Susan on Flyingelfbooks.com Dunlap, Susan on Foxfirebooks.com Dunlap, Susan on Genesbooks.com Dunlap, Susan on Gibsonbooks.com Dunlap, Susan on Goddingsltd.co.uk Dunlap, Susan on Goodwillbooks.com Dunlap, Susan on Johnbalebooks.com Dunlap, Susan on Juniperseedbooks.com
| Dunlap, Susan on Lanesbooks.com Dunlap, Susan on Lenungerbooks.com Dunlap, Susan on Logonbooks.com Dunlap, Susan on Magiccarpetbooks.com Dunlap, Susan on Manyhills.com Dunlap, Susan on Marshwigglebooks.com Dunlap, Susan on Montclairbookcenter.com Dunlap, Susan on Mysteryandimagination.com Dunlap, Susan on Mysterymikes.com Dunlap, Susan on Nowandthenbooks.com Dunlap, Susan on Oddvolumebooks.com Dunlap, Susan on Oldscrolls.com Dunlap, Susan on Orielisbooks.com Dunlap, Susan on Patbookman.net Dunlap, Susan on Patcat.net Dunlap, Susan on Pegasusbooksonline.com
| Dunlap, Susan on Pribooks.com Dunlap, Susan on Rarebookcellar.com Dunlap, Susan on Sceneofthecrime.net Dunlap, Susan on Second-chance-books.com Dunlap, Susan on Shop.bookgarden2.com Dunlap, Susan on Storbecks.com Dunlap, Susan on Sweetbeagle.com Dunlap, Susan on Trentsbookshelf.com Dunlap, Susan on Turtlecreekbooks.ca Dunlap, Susan on Vtsbooks.com Dunlap, Susan on Waverlybooks.com Dunlap, Susan on Wintertimebooks.com Dunlap, Susan on Wisestreetbooks.com |
|
|