Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
We Accept Paypal

 
 
 

Dunlap, Susan Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Dunlap, Susan A Dinner to Die for
Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. St Martins Pr 1987 0312010192 / 9780312010195 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book Signed by Author(s)
A Good Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. 2Nd Printing. Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear/Rub. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Reading Wear/Foxing. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good Condition. Tiny Bit Of Chip And Crinkle Along The Edge. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Dunlap, Susan Death And Taxes: Signed
New York, U.S.A. Delacorte Press 1992 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good+ Very Good Book Signed by Author(s)
A Very Good Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good + Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good Condition. Tiny Scrape To Rear, Tiny Bit Of Crinkle. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Dunlap, Susan Diamond In The Buff: Signed
Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. St Martins Pr 1990 0312038143 / 9780312038144 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book Signed by Author(s)
A Good Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. 2Nd Printing. Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear/Rub. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Reading Wear/Foxing. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good Condition. Tiny Bit Of Chip And Crinkle Along The Edge. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Dunlap, Susan High Fall: A Kiernan O'Shaughnessy Mystery
New York, New York, U.S.A. Delacorte Pr 1994 0385310242 / 9780385310246 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 
EXCELLENT - A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 12.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Dunlap, Susan;Delacorte Press Sudden Exposure: SIGNED
New York, New York, U.S.A. Delacorte Pr 1996 0385310250 / 9780385310253 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
A Very Nice Copy- Signed by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 21.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Dunlap, Susan The Last Annual Slugfest
Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. St Martins Pr 1986 0312469691 / 9780312469696 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book 
A Good Reading Copy - Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Have A Light Amount Of Shelf Wear/Rub, A Bit Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Moderate Amount Of Reading Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good Condition. Small Amount Of Chip And Crinkle Along The Edges. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Dunlap, Susan Time Expired: A Jill Smith Mystery: Signed
New York, New York, U.S.A. Delacorte Pr 1993 0385304447 / 9780385304443 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book Signed by Author(s)
A Good Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A Book Club Edition. Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear/Rub. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Reading Wear/Foxing. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good Condition. Tiny Bit Of Chip And Crinkle Along The Edge. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Dunlap, Susan on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Ahabbooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com
Dunlap, Susan on Bbrownandassoc.net
Dunlap, Susan on Brookingsbooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Caterwaulbooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Dunlap, Susan on Cozybookcellar.com
Dunlap, Susan on Flyingelfbooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Foxfirebooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Genesbooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Gibsonbooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Dunlap, Susan on Goodwillbooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Johnbalebooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Juniperseedbooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Lanesbooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Lenungerbooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Logonbooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Magiccarpetbooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Manyhills.com
Dunlap, Susan on Marshwigglebooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Montclairbookcenter.com
Dunlap, Susan on Mysteryandimagination.com
Dunlap, Susan on Mysterymikes.com
Dunlap, Susan on Nowandthenbooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Oddvolumebooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Oldscrolls.com
Dunlap, Susan on Orielisbooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Patbookman.net
Dunlap, Susan on Patcat.net
Dunlap, Susan on Pegasusbooksonline.com
Dunlap, Susan on Pribooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Rarebookcellar.com
Dunlap, Susan on Sceneofthecrime.net
Dunlap, Susan on Second-chance-books.com
Dunlap, Susan on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Dunlap, Susan on Storbecks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Sweetbeagle.com
Dunlap, Susan on Trentsbookshelf.com
Dunlap, Susan on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Dunlap, Susan on Vtsbooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Waverlybooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Wintertimebooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Wisestreetbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@skylarkerbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie