Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
We Accept Paypal

 
 
 

Linington, Elizabeth Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Linington, Elizabeth Consequence Of Crime
New York, U.S.A. Doubleday 1980 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good Good Book 
A Good Reading Copy - Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Have A Light Amount Of Shelf Wear/Rub, A Bit Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Moderate Amount Of Reading Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good Condition. Small Amount Of Chip And Crinkle Along The Edges. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 7.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Shannon, Dell;Linington, Elizabeth Destiny of Death: A Luis Mendoza Mystery
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 1984 0688031099 / 9780688031091 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book 
A Good Reading Copy - Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Have A Light Amount Of Shelf Wear/Rub, A Bit Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Moderate Amount Of Reading Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good Condition. Small Amount Of Chip And Crinkle Along The Edges. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Shannon, Dell;Linington, Elizabeth Felony File
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 1980 0688035930 / 9780688035938 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book 
A Good Reading Copy - Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Have A Light Amount Of Shelf Wear/Rub, A Bit Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Moderate Amount Of Reading Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good Condition. Small Amount Of Chip And Crinkle Along The Edges. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Shannon, Dell;Linington, Elizabeth Murder Most Strange
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 1981 0688003788 / 9780688003784 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book 
A Good Reading Copy - Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Have A Light Amount Of Shelf Wear/Rub, A Bit Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Moderate Amount Of Reading Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good Condition. Small Amount Of Chip And Crinkle Along The Edges. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Linington, Elizabeth Practice To Deceive
New York, U.S.A. Harper & Row 1971 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book 
A Good Reading Copy - Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Have A Light Amount Of Shelf Wear/Rub, A Bit Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Moderate Amount Of Reading Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good Condition. Small Amount Of Chip And Crinkle Along The Edges. Is Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 7.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Linington, Elizabeth on Ahabbooks.com
Linington, Elizabeth on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Linington, Elizabeth on Ayerego.com
Linington, Elizabeth on Booksformissions.com
Linington, Elizabeth on Bookshopbaltimore.com
Linington, Elizabeth on Boox.ca
Linington, Elizabeth on Bythebooklc.com
Linington, Elizabeth on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Linington, Elizabeth on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Linington, Elizabeth on Cupboardmaker.com
Linington, Elizabeth on Danglaeserbooks.com
Linington, Elizabeth on Dauntlessbooks.com
Linington, Elizabeth on Davidevesbooks.com
Linington, Elizabeth on Dustjacket.ca
Linington, Elizabeth on Easychairbooks.com
Linington, Elizabeth on Gibsonbooks.com
Linington, Elizabeth on Gloversbookery.com
Linington, Elizabeth on Goodwillbooks.com
Linington, Elizabeth on Guthriebooks.com
Linington, Elizabeth on Hammondsbooks.net
Linington, Elizabeth on Idahojims.com
Linington, Elizabeth on Jondalbook.com
Linington, Elizabeth on Kayleighbug.com
Linington, Elizabeth on Kbookscanada.com
Linington, Elizabeth on Kjcactus.com
Linington, Elizabeth on Leurabooks.com.au
Linington, Elizabeth on Lincbook.com
Linington, Elizabeth on Magiccarpetbooks.com
Linington, Elizabeth on Manyhills.com
Linington, Elizabeth on Mingbooks.co.uk
Linington, Elizabeth on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Linington, Elizabeth on Oddvolumebooks.com
Linington, Elizabeth on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Linington, Elizabeth on Opendoorbooks.us
Linington, Elizabeth on Poormansbooks.com
Linington, Elizabeth on Rarebookcellar.com
Linington, Elizabeth on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Linington, Elizabeth on Riversedgebooks.com
Linington, Elizabeth on Senecavalleybooks.com
Linington, Elizabeth on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Linington, Elizabeth on Springystreasures.com
Linington, Elizabeth on Treasuredoldies.com
Linington, Elizabeth on Turnthepagebooks.com
Linington, Elizabeth on Twicesoldtales.ca
Linington, Elizabeth on Websterbookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@skylarkerbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie