|
|
Linington, Elizabeth ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Linington, Elizabeth Consequence Of Crime New York, U.S.A. Doubleday 1980 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good Good Book A Good Reading Copy - Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Have A Light Amount Of Shelf Wear/Rub, A Bit Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Moderate Amount Of Reading Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good Condition. Small Amount Of Chip And Crinkle Along The Edges. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
7.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Shannon, Dell;Linington, Elizabeth Destiny of Death: A Luis Mendoza Mystery Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 1984 0688031099 / 9780688031091 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book A Good Reading Copy - Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Have A Light Amount Of Shelf Wear/Rub, A Bit Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Moderate Amount Of Reading Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good Condition. Small Amount Of Chip And Crinkle Along The Edges. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Shannon, Dell;Linington, Elizabeth Felony File Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 1980 0688035930 / 9780688035938 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book A Good Reading Copy - Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Have A Light Amount Of Shelf Wear/Rub, A Bit Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Moderate Amount Of Reading Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good Condition. Small Amount Of Chip And Crinkle Along The Edges. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Shannon, Dell;Linington, Elizabeth Murder Most Strange Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 1981 0688003788 / 9780688003784 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book A Good Reading Copy - Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Have A Light Amount Of Shelf Wear/Rub, A Bit Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Moderate Amount Of Reading Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good Condition. Small Amount Of Chip And Crinkle Along The Edges. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Linington, Elizabeth Practice To Deceive New York, U.S.A. Harper & Row 1971 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book A Good Reading Copy - Book Is In Very Good Condition. Boards Have A Light Amount Of Shelf Wear/Rub, A Bit Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Moderate Amount Of Reading Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good Condition. Small Amount Of Chip And Crinkle Along The Edges. Is Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
7.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linington, Elizabeth on Ahabbooks.com Linington, Elizabeth on Atticbooksandtreasures.com Linington, Elizabeth on Ayerego.com Linington, Elizabeth on Booksformissions.com Linington, Elizabeth on Bookshopbaltimore.com Linington, Elizabeth on Boox.ca Linington, Elizabeth on Bythebooklc.com Linington, Elizabeth on Coffeebreakbookstore.com Linington, Elizabeth on Covertocoverbooks.ca Linington, Elizabeth on Cupboardmaker.com Linington, Elizabeth on Danglaeserbooks.com Linington, Elizabeth on Dauntlessbooks.com Linington, Elizabeth on Davidevesbooks.com Linington, Elizabeth on Dustjacket.ca Linington, Elizabeth on Easychairbooks.com Linington, Elizabeth on Gibsonbooks.com
| Linington, Elizabeth on Gloversbookery.com Linington, Elizabeth on Goodwillbooks.com Linington, Elizabeth on Guthriebooks.com Linington, Elizabeth on Hammondsbooks.net Linington, Elizabeth on Idahojims.com Linington, Elizabeth on Jondalbook.com Linington, Elizabeth on Kayleighbug.com Linington, Elizabeth on Kbookscanada.com Linington, Elizabeth on Kjcactus.com Linington, Elizabeth on Leurabooks.com.au Linington, Elizabeth on Lincbook.com Linington, Elizabeth on Magiccarpetbooks.com Linington, Elizabeth on Manyhills.com Linington, Elizabeth on Mingbooks.co.uk Linington, Elizabeth on Mysteriousbookshop.com Linington, Elizabeth on Oddvolumebooks.com
| Linington, Elizabeth on Onceuponatimebooks.com Linington, Elizabeth on Opendoorbooks.us Linington, Elizabeth on Poormansbooks.com Linington, Elizabeth on Rarebookcellar.com Linington, Elizabeth on Ravenwoodbooks.com Linington, Elizabeth on Riversedgebooks.com Linington, Elizabeth on Senecavalleybooks.com Linington, Elizabeth on Shop.bookgarden2.com Linington, Elizabeth on Springystreasures.com Linington, Elizabeth on Treasuredoldies.com Linington, Elizabeth on Turnthepagebooks.com Linington, Elizabeth on Twicesoldtales.ca Linington, Elizabeth on Websterbookstore.com |
|
|