Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
We Accept Paypal

 
 
 

Farmer, Jerrilyn Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Farmer, Jerrilyn Dim Sum Dead: Signed
Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. Avon Books 2001 0380817187 / 9780380817184 1st Edition Soft cover Very Good+ Book Signed by Author(s)
A Nice Copy - Signed - To Bob, Who Is The Best Photographer I Know - By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good+ Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Farmer, Jerrilyn Immaculate Reception: Signed
New York, Ny, U.S.A. Avon/Twilight 1999 0380795973 / 9780380795970 3rd Edition Soft cover Very Good+ Book Signed by Author(s)
A Nice Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. 3Rd Printing. Book Is In Very Good+ Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Farmer, Jerrilyn Killer Wedding: A Madeline Bean Catering Mystery: Signed
Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. Avon Books 2000 0380795981 / 9780380795987 1st Edition Soft cover Very Good+ Book Signed by Author(s)
A Nice Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good+ Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Farmer, Jerrilyn Mumbo Gumbo: A Madeline Bean Novel: Signed
Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. Avon Books 2004 0380817195 / 9780380817191 1st Edition Soft cover Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
An Excellent Copy - Signed To Bob, So Great To See You Again, With Warmest Wishes - By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Farmer, Jerrilyn Mumbo Gumbo: SIGNED
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 2003 038097889x / 9780380978892 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
EXCELLENT - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 27.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Farmer, Jerrilyn Perfect Sax: SIGNED
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 2004 0380978903 / 9780380978908 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
EXCELLENT - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 29.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Farmer, Jerrilyn The Flaming Luau Of Death: SIGNED
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 2005 0060587296 / 9780060587291 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
AN OUTSTANDING COPY - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 27.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Farmer, Jerrilyn on Abnormalbooks.com
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Abookstop.com
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Agreatbookshop.com
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Aldringhambooks.co.uk
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Angiesbookattic.com
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Anovelideabooks.com
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Areadershaven.com
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Avenuebookandco.com
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Bookcastleonline.com
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Bookcrazy.us
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Booksinrockford.com
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Booksofparadise.net
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Booksrmagic.com
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Brickroadbooks.com
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Brownsbooks.ca
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Bungalowbooks.com
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Buybookstoday.net
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Cozybookcellar.com
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Deansbookstore.com
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Dejalubookstore.com
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Fatcitybookstore.com
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Jeffstarkbooks.com
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Khbooks.com
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Kjcactus.com
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Leurabooks.com.au
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Marshwigglebooks.com
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Mysteryandimagination.com
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Pagemaster-books.com
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Patcat.net
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Pgbbooks.com
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Quinndavis.com
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Readitagain1.com
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Royaloakbookshop.net
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Second-chance-books.com
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Springystreasures.com
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Store.bookswithapast.com
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Thebookscouts.ca
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Twicesoldtales.ca
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Used-and-rare-books.com
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Vintage-books.com
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Websterbookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@skylarkerbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie