|
|
Farmer, Jerrilyn ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Farmer, Jerrilyn Dim Sum Dead: Signed Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. Avon Books 2001 0380817187 / 9780380817184 1st Edition Soft cover Very Good+ Book Signed by Author(s) A Nice Copy - Signed - To Bob, Who Is The Best Photographer I Know - By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good+ Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Farmer, Jerrilyn Immaculate Reception: Signed New York, Ny, U.S.A. Avon/Twilight 1999 0380795973 / 9780380795970 3rd Edition Soft cover Very Good+ Book Signed by Author(s) A Nice Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. 3Rd Printing. Book Is In Very Good+ Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Farmer, Jerrilyn Killer Wedding: A Madeline Bean Catering Mystery: Signed Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. Avon Books 2000 0380795981 / 9780380795987 1st Edition Soft cover Very Good+ Book Signed by Author(s) A Nice Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good+ Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Farmer, Jerrilyn Mumbo Gumbo: A Madeline Bean Novel: Signed Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. Avon Books 2004 0380817195 / 9780380817191 1st Edition Soft cover Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed To Bob, So Great To See You Again, With Warmest Wishes - By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
9.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Farmer, Jerrilyn Mumbo Gumbo: SIGNED Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 2003 038097889x / 9780380978892 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) EXCELLENT - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
27.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Farmer, Jerrilyn Perfect Sax: SIGNED Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 2004 0380978903 / 9780380978908 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) EXCELLENT - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
29.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Farmer, Jerrilyn The Flaming Luau Of Death: SIGNED Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 2005 0060587296 / 9780060587291 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN OUTSTANDING COPY - SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
27.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Farmer, Jerrilyn on Abnormalbooks.com Farmer, Jerrilyn on Abookstop.com Farmer, Jerrilyn on Agreatbookshop.com Farmer, Jerrilyn on Aldringhambooks.co.uk Farmer, Jerrilyn on Angiesbookattic.com Farmer, Jerrilyn on Anovelideabooks.com Farmer, Jerrilyn on Areadershaven.com Farmer, Jerrilyn on Avenuebookandco.com Farmer, Jerrilyn on Bookcastleonline.com Farmer, Jerrilyn on Bookcrazy.us Farmer, Jerrilyn on Booksinrockford.com Farmer, Jerrilyn on Booksofparadise.net Farmer, Jerrilyn on Booksrmagic.com Farmer, Jerrilyn on Brickroadbooks.com Farmer, Jerrilyn on Brownsbooks.ca Farmer, Jerrilyn on Bungalowbooks.com
| Farmer, Jerrilyn on Buybookstoday.net Farmer, Jerrilyn on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Farmer, Jerrilyn on Cozybookcellar.com Farmer, Jerrilyn on Deansbookstore.com Farmer, Jerrilyn on Dejalubookstore.com Farmer, Jerrilyn on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Farmer, Jerrilyn on Fatcitybookstore.com Farmer, Jerrilyn on Infinitybooksjapan.com Farmer, Jerrilyn on Jeffstarkbooks.com Farmer, Jerrilyn on Khbooks.com Farmer, Jerrilyn on Kjcactus.com Farmer, Jerrilyn on Leurabooks.com.au Farmer, Jerrilyn on Marshwigglebooks.com Farmer, Jerrilyn on Mysteryandimagination.com Farmer, Jerrilyn on Pagemaster-books.com Farmer, Jerrilyn on Patcat.net
| Farmer, Jerrilyn on Pgbbooks.com Farmer, Jerrilyn on Quinndavis.com Farmer, Jerrilyn on Readitagain1.com Farmer, Jerrilyn on Readitagainbooks-novi.com Farmer, Jerrilyn on Royaloakbookshop.net Farmer, Jerrilyn on Second-chance-books.com Farmer, Jerrilyn on Springystreasures.com Farmer, Jerrilyn on Store.bookswithapast.com Farmer, Jerrilyn on Thebookscouts.ca Farmer, Jerrilyn on Twicesoldtales.ca Farmer, Jerrilyn on Used-and-rare-books.com Farmer, Jerrilyn on Vintage-books.com Farmer, Jerrilyn on Websterbookstore.com |
|
|