|
|
Gentle, Mary ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gentle, Mary A Hawk in Silver E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. New Amer Library 1986 0451142373 / 9780451142375 First Paperback Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Book AN EXCELLENT COPY - A First edition, First printing. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. No store stamps. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Gentle, Mary Golden Witchbreed New York Signet 1985 0451136063 / 9780451136060 First Paperback Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Book AN EXCELLENT COPY - A First edition, First printing. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. No store stamps. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
4.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Gentle, Mary Under The Penitence: Signed England Ps Publishing 2004 190461910X / 9781904619109 1st Edition Soft cover Fine Book Signed by Editor & Contributors An Excellent Copy - Signed By Mary Gentle On A Special Tipped In Page. #316. Signed By S. M. Stirling On His Introduction. Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Williams, Walter Jon;Stirling, S. M.;Gentle, Mary Worlds That Weren't; SIGNED New York, New York, U.S.A. Roc 2002 0451458869 / 9780451458865 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Contributors AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by Harry Turtledov, S. M. Stirling and Walter Jon Williams on their respective short story. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
39.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gentle, Mary on Ahabbooks.com Gentle, Mary on Angiesbookattic.com Gentle, Mary on Bagotbooks.com Gentle, Mary on Bbrownandassoc.net Gentle, Mary on Blossombooks.co.uk Gentle, Mary on Browseawhilecowra.com Gentle, Mary on Coasbooks.com Gentle, Mary on Covertocoverbooks.ca Gentle, Mary on Cozybookcellar.com Gentle, Mary on Cupboardmaker.com Gentle, Mary on Dinahsondstreet.com Gentle, Mary on Goddingsltd.co.uk Gentle, Mary on Goodwillbooks.com Gentle, Mary on Greensleevesbooks.co.uk Gentle, Mary on Hallofbooks.com Gentle, Mary on Infinitybooksjapan.com
| Gentle, Mary on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com Gentle, Mary on Kathmandubooks.com Gentle, Mary on Manorfarmbooks.com Gentle, Mary on Manyhills.com Gentle, Mary on Montclairbookcenter.com Gentle, Mary on Mysteryandimagination.com Gentle, Mary on Net-treasure.co.uk Gentle, Mary on Neverwithoutabook.ca Gentle, Mary on Pagemaster-books.com Gentle, Mary on Patbookman.net Gentle, Mary on Patcat.net Gentle, Mary on Pistilbooks.net Gentle, Mary on Rebook.us Gentle, Mary on Rileybooks.co.uk Gentle, Mary on Riversedgebooks.com Gentle, Mary on Scififantasybooks.com
| Gentle, Mary on Second-chance-books.com Gentle, Mary on Shop.bookgarden2.com Gentle, Mary on Taylorsbookpage.net Gentle, Mary on Texasbooklady.com Gentle, Mary on Thebooksend.com Gentle, Mary on Themissingvolume.com Gentle, Mary on Vtsbooks.com Gentle, Mary on Waverlybooks.com Gentle, Mary on Websterbookstore.com Gentle, Mary on Whiteunicornbooks.com Gentle, Mary on Wrigleycrossbooks.com Gentle, Mary on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk Gentle, Mary on Yourinternationalbookstore.com |
|
|