|
|
Zebrowski, George ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Zebrowski, George Ashes & Stars New York Ace 1977 First Paperback Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book A Very Good Reading Copy - First edition, First printing. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards have a small amount of shelf wear. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. No store stamps. Not remaindered. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Benford, Gregory; Zebrowski, George Skylife: Space Habitats in Story and Science: Signed New York Harcourt, Inc 2000 0151002924 / 9780151002924 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Editor & Contributors An Excellent Copy - Signed By Gregory Benford On The Title Page, His Intro And Short Story. Signed By Greg Bear, Joan D. Vinge, Larry Niven, James Patrick Kelly And David Brin On Thier Short Story. Signed By Bob Eggleton On Page Drawing. Author's Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing, With The Corresponding Number Line. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
75.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Zebrowski, George The Monadic Universe New York Ace 1977 First Paperback Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book A Very Good Reading Copy - First edition, First printing. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards have a small amount of shelf wear. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. No store stamps. Not remaindered. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Zebrowski, George The Omega Point Trilogy E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Ace Books 1983 0441623816 / 9780441623815 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good Book A Very Good Reading Copy - First edition, First printing. Book is in Good condition. Boards have a small amount of shelf wear and creasing. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. No store stamps. Not remaindered. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zebrowski, George on Abnormalbooks.com Zebrowski, George on Ahabbooks.com Zebrowski, George on Bbrownandassoc.net Zebrowski, George on Bookcastleonline.com Zebrowski, George on Booksinbulgaria.com Zebrowski, George on Childhoodbooks.com Zebrowski, George on Coasbooks.com Zebrowski, George on Cozybookcellar.com Zebrowski, George on Cupboardmaker.com Zebrowski, George on Darkwoodonline.co.uk Zebrowski, George on Dragonsheadbooks.com Zebrowski, George on Eastleach-book.co.uk Zebrowski, George on Easychairbooks.com Zebrowski, George on Eldersbookstore.com Zebrowski, George on Gillianjamesbooks.com Zebrowski, George on Goodwillbooks.com
| Zebrowski, George on Hkbooksonline.com Zebrowski, George on Infinitybooksjapan.com Zebrowski, George on Kathmandubooks.com Zebrowski, George on Kayleighbug.com Zebrowski, George on Lanesbooks.com Zebrowski, George on Manyhills.com Zebrowski, George on Memorieslostandfound.biz Zebrowski, George on Montclairbookcenter.com Zebrowski, George on Mrrichardsbooks.com Zebrowski, George on Mysteryandimagination.com Zebrowski, George on Neverwithoutabook.ca Zebrowski, George on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com Zebrowski, George on Nowandthenbooks.com Zebrowski, George on Oddvolumebooks.com Zebrowski, George on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com Zebrowski, George on Rarebookcellar.com
| Zebrowski, George on Rosesarereadbooks.com Zebrowski, George on Scififantasybooks.com Zebrowski, George on Seaoceanbooks.com Zebrowski, George on Second-chance-books.com Zebrowski, George on Shop.bookgarden2.com Zebrowski, George on Thebooktree.co.uk Zebrowski, George on Themissingvolume.com Zebrowski, George on Topshelfbooks.com Zebrowski, George on Trentsbookshelf.com Zebrowski, George on Unearthlybooks.com Zebrowski, George on Vtsbooks.com Zebrowski, George on Whiteunicornbooks.com Zebrowski, George on Wintertimebooks.com |
|
|