|
|
Van Gieson, Judith ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Van Gieson, Judith Confidence Woman: Signed 2002 0826328881 / 9780826328885 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
37.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Van Gieson, Judith Parrot Blues Scarborough, ON, Canada HarperCollins Publishers Canada, Limited 1995 0060177063 / 9780060177065 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good+ Very Good+ Book A Nice Reading Copy - First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good + Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good + Condition. Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear/Rub. Tiniest Bit Of Wear Along The Edges. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
11.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Van Gieson, Judith The Other Side Of Death: Signed New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1992 0671745654 / 9780671745653 2nd Edition Soft cover Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed To Robert - By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. A 2Nd Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
9.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Van Gieson, Judith The Stolen Blue: Signed Albuquerque, New Mexico, U.S.A. Univ of New Mexico Pr 2000 0826322336 / 9780826322333 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
43.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Van Gieson, Judith Vanishing Point: Signed Albuquerque, New Mexico, U.S.A. Univ of New Mexico Pr 2001 0826323839 / 9780826323835 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
34.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Van Gieson, Judith on Ahabbooks.com Van Gieson, Judith on Bentriverbm.com Van Gieson, Judith on Bythebooklc.com Van Gieson, Judith on Caterwaulbooks.com Van Gieson, Judith on Coasbooks.com Van Gieson, Judith on Covertocoverbooks.ca Van Gieson, Judith on Cozybookcellar.com Van Gieson, Judith on Cupboardmaker.com Van Gieson, Judith on Dauntlessbooks.com Van Gieson, Judith on Dinahsondstreet.com Van Gieson, Judith on Findersofkeepersbooks.com Van Gieson, Judith on Heirloombookstore.com Van Gieson, Judith on Hkbooksonline.com Van Gieson, Judith on Kathmandubooks.com Van Gieson, Judith on Kbookscanada.com Van Gieson, Judith on Kjcactus.com
| Van Gieson, Judith on Lenungerbooks.com Van Gieson, Judith on Logonbooks.com Van Gieson, Judith on Montclairbookcenter.com Van Gieson, Judith on Mysteryandimagination.com Van Gieson, Judith on Mysterymikes.com Van Gieson, Judith on Oddvolumebooks.com Van Gieson, Judith on Oldsaratogabooks.com Van Gieson, Judith on Orielisbooks.com Van Gieson, Judith on Pagemaster-books.com Van Gieson, Judith on Patbookman.net Van Gieson, Judith on Pbkpalace.com Van Gieson, Judith on Pbobooks.com Van Gieson, Judith on Pribooks.com Van Gieson, Judith on Rarebookcellar.com Van Gieson, Judith on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Van Gieson, Judith on Robinsrarebooks.com
| Van Gieson, Judith on Rosesarereadbooks.com Van Gieson, Judith on Royaloakbookshop.net Van Gieson, Judith on Ryanbooksnyc.com Van Gieson, Judith on Second-chance-books.com Van Gieson, Judith on Shop.bookgarden2.com Van Gieson, Judith on Thebookishpelican.com Van Gieson, Judith on Thebooksend.com Van Gieson, Judith on Trentsbookshelf.com Van Gieson, Judith on Vagabondbooks.com Van Gieson, Judith on Vtsbooks.com Van Gieson, Judith on Waverlybooks.com Van Gieson, Judith on Whitingbooks.com Van Gieson, Judith on Woodensoldierbooks.com |
|
|