Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
We Accept Paypal

 
 
 

Van Gieson, Judith Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Van Gieson, Judith Confidence Woman: Signed
2002 0826328881 / 9780826328885 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 37.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Van Gieson, Judith Parrot Blues
Scarborough, ON, Canada HarperCollins Publishers Canada, Limited 1995 0060177063 / 9780060177065 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good+ Very Good+ Book 
A Nice Reading Copy - First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good + Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good + Condition. Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear/Rub. Tiniest Bit Of Wear Along The Edges. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 11.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Van Gieson, Judith The Other Side Of Death: Signed
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1992 0671745654 / 9780671745653 2nd Edition Soft cover Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
An Excellent Copy - Signed To Robert - By The Author On The Title Page. Signature Only. A 2Nd Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Van Gieson, Judith The Stolen Blue: Signed
Albuquerque, New Mexico, U.S.A. Univ of New Mexico Pr 2000 0826322336 / 9780826322333 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 43.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Van Gieson, Judith Vanishing Point: Signed
Albuquerque, New Mexico, U.S.A. Univ of New Mexico Pr 2001 0826323839 / 9780826323835 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 34.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Van Gieson, Judith on Ahabbooks.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Bentriverbm.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Bythebooklc.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Caterwaulbooks.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Coasbooks.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Van Gieson, Judith on Cozybookcellar.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Cupboardmaker.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Dauntlessbooks.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Dinahsondstreet.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Findersofkeepersbooks.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Heirloombookstore.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Hkbooksonline.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Kathmandubooks.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Kbookscanada.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Kjcactus.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Lenungerbooks.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Logonbooks.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Montclairbookcenter.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Mysteryandimagination.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Mysterymikes.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Oddvolumebooks.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Oldsaratogabooks.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Orielisbooks.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Pagemaster-books.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Patbookman.net
Van Gieson, Judith on Pbkpalace.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Pbobooks.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Pribooks.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Rarebookcellar.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Robinsrarebooks.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Royaloakbookshop.net
Van Gieson, Judith on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Second-chance-books.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Thebookishpelican.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Thebooksend.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Trentsbookshelf.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Vagabondbooks.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Vtsbooks.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Waverlybooks.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Whitingbooks.com
Van Gieson, Judith on Woodensoldierbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@skylarkerbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie