|
|
Harper, Tara K. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Harper, Tara K. Cat Scratch Fever Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Del Rey 1994 0345380517 / 9780345380517 First Paperback Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book A Very Good Reading Copy - First edition, First printing. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards have a small amount of shelf wear. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. No store stamps. Not remaindered. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Harper, Tara K. Cataract Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Del Rey 1995 0345380525 / 9780345380524 First Paperback Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Book AN EXCELLENT COPY - A First edition, First printing. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. No store stamps. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
4.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Harper, Tara K. Grayheart Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Del Rey 1996 0345380533 / 9780345380531 First Paperback Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Book AN EXCELLENT COPY - A First edition, First printing. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. No store stamps. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
4.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Harper, Tara K. Lightwing Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Del Rey 1992 0345371615 / 9780345371614 First Paperback Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Book AN EXCELLENT COPY - A First edition, First printing. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. No store stamps. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
4.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Harper, Tara K. Shadow Leader Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Del Rey 1991 0345371631 / 9780345371638 First Paperback Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book A Very Good Reading Copy - First edition, First printing. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards have a small amount of shelf wear. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. No store stamps. Not remaindered. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
3.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Harper, Tara K. Silver Moons, Black Steel Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Del Rey 2001 0345406354 / 9780345406354 First Paperback Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Book AN EXCELLENT COPY - A First edition, First printing. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. No store stamps. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
4.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Harper, Tara K. Storm Runner Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Del Rey 1993 0345371623 / 9780345371621 First Paperback Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Book AN EXCELLENT COPY - A First edition, First printing. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. No store stamps. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Harper, Tara K. Wolf's Bane Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Del Rey 1997 0345406346 / 9780345406347 First Paperback Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Book AN EXCELLENT COPY - A First edition, First printing. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. No store stamps. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
4.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harper, Tara K. on Abookstop.com Harper, Tara K. on Ahabbooks.com Harper, Tara K. on Anovelideabooks.com Harper, Tara K. on Areadershaven.com Harper, Tara K. on Atticbooksandtreasures.com Harper, Tara K. on Avenuebookandco.com Harper, Tara K. on Baileybooks.ca Harper, Tara K. on Bookcastleonline.com Harper, Tara K. on Bookhousestl.com Harper, Tara K. on Booksrmagic.com Harper, Tara K. on Brookingsbooks.com Harper, Tara K. on Brownsbooks.ca Harper, Tara K. on Bubbasbookswap.com Harper, Tara K. on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Harper, Tara K. on Covertocoverbooks.ca Harper, Tara K. on Dinahsondstreet.com
| Harper, Tara K. on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Harper, Tara K. on Everybookintheworld.com Harper, Tara K. on Fatcitybookstore.com Harper, Tara K. on Guthriebooks.com Harper, Tara K. on Infinitybooksjapan.com Harper, Tara K. on Kjcactus.com Harper, Tara K. on Leurabooks.com.au Harper, Tara K. on Logonbooks.com Harper, Tara K. on Montclairbookcenter.com Harper, Tara K. on Mrrichardsbooks.com Harper, Tara K. on Neverwithoutabook.ca Harper, Tara K. on Omathisbooks.com Harper, Tara K. on Onceuponatimebooks.com Harper, Tara K. on Pagemaster-books.com Harper, Tara K. on Rainydaypaperback.com Harper, Tara K. on Readitagain1.com
| Harper, Tara K. on Russellbooks.com Harper, Tara K. on Scififantasybooks.com Harper, Tara K. on Second-chance-books.com Harper, Tara K. on Springystreasures.com Harper, Tara K. on Store.bookswithapast.com Harper, Tara K. on Sunflowerbooksales.com Harper, Tara K. on Thebooksend.com Harper, Tara K. on Trentsbookshelf.com Harper, Tara K. on Unearthlybooks.com Harper, Tara K. on Vabooks.org Harper, Tara K. on Vagabondbookstore.com Harper, Tara K. on Websterbookstore.com Harper, Tara K. on Wfsandercombe.com |
|
|