|
|
Holder, Nancy ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Holder, Nancy Angel: Not Forgotten: Signed New York, New York, U.S.A. Simon Pulse 2000 0671041452 / 9780671041458 1st Edition Soft cover Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Holder, Nancy; Golden, Christopher Buffy ; Immortal: Signed New York, U.S.A. POCKET BOOKS 2000 0671041177 / 9780671041175 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. Author'S Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
27.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Holder, Nancy Buffy the Vampire Slayer: The Book of Fours: SIGNED New York POCKET BOOKS 2001 0743412400 / 9780743412407 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Nice Copy- Signed by the Author on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
23.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Holder, Nancy; Viguié, Debbie Crusade: Signed Riverside, NJ, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing 2010 1416998020 / 9781416998020 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Outstanding Copy - Signed By Nancy Holder On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Holder, Nancy;Mariotte, Jeff Endangered Species: SIGNED New York Simon & Schuster 2002 0743427823 / 9780743427821 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Both Authors AN EXCELLENT COPY - SIGNED by NANCY HOLDER and JEFF MARIOTTE on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
32.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Grant, Charles L. ; Holder, Nancy; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn In the Fog: The Final Chronicle of Greystone Bay: Signed New York TOR 1993 0312856741 / 9780312856748 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book Signed by Contributors A Very Nice Copy - SIGNED byNancy Holder Title page. Author's Signature only. Signed by Chelsea Quinn Yarbro on her short story. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. IS remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Very Good condition. Moderate amount of chip and crinkle along the edges. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
19.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Holder, Nancy;Mariotte, Jeff Son Of The Shadows: SIGNED New York, New York, U.S.A. Silhouette 2008 0373617933 / 9780373617937 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN EXCELLENT COPY - Signed by the Author on the title page. A First edition, First printing. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Holder, Nancy The Evil That Men Do: Signed Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Simon Spotlight Entertainment 2000 0671026356 / 9780671026356 1st Edition Soft cover Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holder, Nancy on Ahabbooks.com Holder, Nancy on Aldertonbooks.com Holder, Nancy on Author-author.net Holder, Nancy on Blackflamebooks.co.uk Holder, Nancy on Bookcastleonline.com Holder, Nancy on Booksformissions.com Holder, Nancy on Capricornbooks.ca Holder, Nancy on Cardinalbooks.com Holder, Nancy on Coasbooks.com Holder, Nancy on Covertocoverbooks.ca Holder, Nancy on Cozybookcellar.com Holder, Nancy on Dinahsondstreet.com Holder, Nancy on Farawaybooks.com.au Holder, Nancy on Fiction-addiction.com Holder, Nancy on Film-tvtieins.com Holder, Nancy on Gillianjamesbooks.com
| Holder, Nancy on Goddingsltd.co.uk Holder, Nancy on Goodwillbooks.com Holder, Nancy on Kayleighbug.com Holder, Nancy on Ladylisabooks.com Holder, Nancy on Logonbooks.com Holder, Nancy on Manyhills.com Holder, Nancy on Memorieslostandfound.biz Holder, Nancy on Montclairbookcenter.com Holder, Nancy on Mrrichardsbooks.com Holder, Nancy on Mysteryandimagination.com Holder, Nancy on Net-treasure.co.uk Holder, Nancy on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com Holder, Nancy on Oddvolumebooks.com Holder, Nancy on Orielisbooks.com Holder, Nancy on Pagemaster-books.com Holder, Nancy on Pribooks.com
| Holder, Nancy on Rileybooks.co.uk Holder, Nancy on Scififantasybooks.com Holder, Nancy on Second-chance-books.com Holder, Nancy on Shop.bookgarden2.com Holder, Nancy on Storbecks.com Holder, Nancy on Thebooktree.co.uk Holder, Nancy on Trentsbookshelf.com Holder, Nancy on Unearthlybooks.com Holder, Nancy on Vtsbooks.com Holder, Nancy on Waywardbooksonline.com Holder, Nancy on Websterbookstore.com Holder, Nancy on Westcoastbooks.co.uk Holder, Nancy on Wintertimebooks.com |
|
|