|
|
Lichtenberg, Jacqueline ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lichtenberg, Jacqueline Dushau Waltham, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Popular Library 1985 0445200154 / 9780445200159 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Book A Very Nice Reading Copy - First edition, First printing. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards have a small amount of shelf wear. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lichtenberg, Jacqueline Farfetch Waltham, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Popular Library 1985 0445201061 / 9780445201064 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Book AN EXCELLENT COPY - A First edition, First printing. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lichtenberg, Jacqueline Molt Brother E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1985 0425074528 / 9780425074527 First Thus Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Book AN EXCELLENT COPY - A First BERKLEY printing. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lichtenberg, Jacqueline Molt Brother **SIGNED** New York Playboy Press 1982 0867210672 / 9780867210675 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Nice Copy - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Lichtenberg, Jacqueline Unto Zeor, Forever **SIGNED** New York Playboy Press 1980 0872165981 / 9780872165984 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Nice Copy - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Abookstop.com Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Ahabbooks.com Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Astleybookfarm.com Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Author-author.net Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Baileybooks.ca Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Bbrownandassoc.net Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Bookendsusedbooks.com Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Booksinrockford.com Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Booksnmorepa.com Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Coldtonnage.com Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Covertocoverbooks.ca Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Cupboardmaker.com Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Eridgebooks.com Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Kbookscanada.com Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Kjcactus.com
| Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Lanesbooks.com Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Leurabooks.com.au Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Lpbooks.com Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Magiccarpetbooks.com Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Manyhills.com Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Mccauleybooks.com Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Memorieslostandfound.biz Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Monarchybooks.com Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Neverwithoutabook.ca Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Oddvolumebooks.com Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Onceuponatimebooks.com Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Orielisbooks.com Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Parigibooks.com Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Rarebookcellar.com Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Readitagain1.com Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Rosesarereadbooks.com
| Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Russellbooks.com Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Scififantasybooks.com Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Second-chance-books.com Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Springystreasures.com Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Thebooksend.com Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Thriftybooks.com Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Tradeabook.com Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Unearthlybooks.com Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Vintagebooks.com.au Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Waverlybooks.com Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Websterbookstore.com Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Wfsandercombe.com Lichtenberg, Jacqueline on Whiteunicornbooks.com |
|
|