|
|
Page, Jake ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Page, Jake A Certain Malice New York Ballantine Books 1998 0345405390 / 9780345405395 First Mass Market Paperback Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Near Fine Book AN EXCELLENT COPY - A First edition, First printing. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. No store stamps. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Page, Jake The Deadly Canyon Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1994 0345379306 / 9780345379306 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good+ Very Good+ Book A Nice Reading Copy - Review Letter Laid In. First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good + Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good + Condition. Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear/Rub. Tiniest Bit Of Wear Along The Edges. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
14.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Page, Jake The Knotted Strings Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1995 0345387821 / 9780345387820 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good+ Very Good+ Book A Nice Reading Copy - First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good + Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good + Condition. Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear/Rub. Tiniest Bit Of Wear Along The Edges. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
13.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Page, Jake The Knotted Strings: Signed Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1995 0345387821 / 9780345387820 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good+ Very Good+ Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Good Copy - Signed - Fro Robert Vigil With Best Wishes - By The Author On The Title Page. First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good + Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good + Condition. Tiny Bit Of Edge Wear, Tiny Bit Of Crinkle. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Page, Jake The Stolen Gods Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1993 0345379284 / 9780345379283 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good+ Very Good+ Book A Nice Reading Copy - First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good + Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Small Amount Of Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good + Condition. Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear/Rub. Tiniest Bit Of Wear Along The Edges. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Wrapper. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
13.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Page, Jake on Adinfinitumbooks.com Page, Jake on Ahabbooks.com Page, Jake on Astleybookfarm.com Page, Jake on Blinebooks.com Page, Jake on Bookmarcsonline.com Page, Jake on Booksforyou.us Page, Jake on Booksr4u.net Page, Jake on Cmgbooksandart.com Page, Jake on Coasbooks.com Page, Jake on Confettibooks.com Page, Jake on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com Page, Jake on Covertocoverbooks.ca Page, Jake on Cozybookcellar.com Page, Jake on Cupboardmaker.com Page, Jake on Dejalubookstore.com Page, Jake on Fiction-addiction.com
| Page, Jake on Gibsonbooks.com Page, Jake on Goodwillbooks.com Page, Jake on Grendelbooks.com Page, Jake on Johnbalebooks.com Page, Jake on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com Page, Jake on Juniperseedbooks.com Page, Jake on Kjcactus.com Page, Jake on Ladylisabooks.com Page, Jake on Lanesbooks.com Page, Jake on Leonsbookstore.com Page, Jake on Maplehillbooks.com Page, Jake on Marvinminkler.com Page, Jake on Monkeyread.com Page, Jake on Montclairbookcenter.com Page, Jake on Mysteryandimagination.com Page, Jake on Pagemaster-books.com
| Page, Jake on Patbookman.net Page, Jake on Pomfretstreetbooks.com Page, Jake on Pribooks.com Page, Jake on Rarebookcellar.com Page, Jake on Ravenwoodbooks.com Page, Jake on Riversedgebooks.com Page, Jake on Second-chance-books.com Page, Jake on Shop.bookgarden2.com Page, Jake on Thebooksend.com Page, Jake on Thebooktree.co.uk Page, Jake on Used-and-rare-books.com Page, Jake on Vtsbooks.com Page, Jake on Zarzuellabooks.com |
|
|