|
|
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William Journeys to the Twilight Zone: Signed New York Mjf Books 1993 1567310931 / 9781567310931 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Contributors An Excellent Copy - Signed By Jane Lindskold, Alan Dean Foster, Charles De Lint, Karen Haber, Kristine Kathrine Rusch, Dean Wesly Smith, Elizabeth Ann Scarborough And William Nolan On Their Short Story. Author's Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing, With The Corresponding Number Line. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
75.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lindskold, Jane Thirteen Orphans; Breaking the Wall: SIGNED New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 2008 0765317001 / 9780765317001 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) AN OUTSTANDING COPY - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
49.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lindskold, Jane Through Wolf's Eyes: Signed New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 2001 0312874278 / 9780312874278 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lindskold, Jane Wolf Captured: SIGNED New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 2004 076530936X / 9780765309365 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Nice Copy - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
32.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Lindskold, Jane Wolf's Blood: SIGNED New York TOR 2007 0765314800 / 9780765314802 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) A Very Nice Copy - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. Price:
29.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Lindskold, Jane Wolf's Head, Wolf's Heart: Signed New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 2002 031287426X / 9780312874261 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s) An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Anovelideabooks.com Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Author-author.net Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Bookcastleonline.com Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Bookcrazy.us Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Booksr4u.net Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Booksrmagic.com Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Browseawhilecowra.com Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Coasbooks.com Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Covertocoverbooks.ca Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Cozybookcellar.com Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Crestview-books.com Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Cupboardmaker.com Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Curiocornerbooks.com Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Dinahsondstreet.com Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Fatcitybookstore.com
| Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Fleamarketbooks.com Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Flyingelfbooks.com Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Goodwillbooks.com Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Kayleighbug.com Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Kjcactus.com Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Lavendierbooks.com Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Leslivresthebooks.com Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Logonbooks.com Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Manorfarmbooks.com Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Manyhills.com Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Maplehillbooks.com Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Memorieslostandfound.biz Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Montclairbookcenter.com Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Pagemaster-books.com Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Scififantasybooks.com Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Second-chance-books.com
| Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Shop.bookgarden2.com Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Thebooksend.com Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Thegreatbookescape.com Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Thelibertybookshop.com Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Themissingvolume.com Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Trentsbookshelf.com Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Twicesoldtales.ca Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Vagabondbookstore.com Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Vtsbooks.com Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Waynesbooks.net Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Websterbookstore.com Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Wfsandercombe.com Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Wrigleycrossbooks.com |
|
|