Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
We Accept Paypal

 
 
 

Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William Journeys to the Twilight Zone: Signed
New York Mjf Books 1993 1567310931 / 9781567310931 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Contributors
An Excellent Copy - Signed By Jane Lindskold, Alan Dean Foster, Charles De Lint, Karen Haber, Kristine Kathrine Rusch, Dean Wesly Smith, Elizabeth Ann Scarborough And William Nolan On Their Short Story. Author's Signature Only. A First Edition, First Printing, With The Corresponding Number Line. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 75.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Lindskold, Jane Thirteen Orphans; Breaking the Wall: SIGNED
New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 2008 0765317001 / 9780765317001 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
AN OUTSTANDING COPY - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 49.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Lindskold, Jane Through Wolf's Eyes: Signed
New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 2001 0312874278 / 9780312874278 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Lindskold, Jane Wolf Captured: SIGNED
New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 2004 076530936X / 9780765309365 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
A Very Nice Copy - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 32.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Lindskold, Jane Wolf's Blood: SIGNED
New York TOR 2007 0765314800 / 9780765314802 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
A Very Nice Copy - SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. 
Price: 29.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Lindskold, Jane Wolf's Head, Wolf's Heart: Signed
New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 2002 031287426X / 9780312874261 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
An Excellent Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. 
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Anovelideabooks.com
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Author-author.net
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Bookcastleonline.com
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Bookcrazy.us
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Booksr4u.net
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Booksrmagic.com
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Browseawhilecowra.com
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Coasbooks.com
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Cozybookcellar.com
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Crestview-books.com
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Cupboardmaker.com
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Curiocornerbooks.com
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Dinahsondstreet.com
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Fatcitybookstore.com
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Fleamarketbooks.com
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Flyingelfbooks.com
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Goodwillbooks.com
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Kayleighbug.com
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Kjcactus.com
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Lavendierbooks.com
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Leslivresthebooks.com
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Logonbooks.com
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Manorfarmbooks.com
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Manyhills.com
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Maplehillbooks.com
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Memorieslostandfound.biz
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Montclairbookcenter.com
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Pagemaster-books.com
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Scififantasybooks.com
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Second-chance-books.com
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Thebooksend.com
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Thegreatbookescape.com
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Thelibertybookshop.com
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Themissingvolume.com
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Trentsbookshelf.com
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Twicesoldtales.ca
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Vagabondbookstore.com
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Vtsbooks.com
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Waynesbooks.net
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Websterbookstore.com
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Wfsandercombe.com
Serling, Carol; Lindskold, Jane; De Lint, Charles; Nolan, William on Wrigleycrossbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@skylarkerbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie